D13-15

1.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL19:22(19:22)
2.Løvås, IngridIL Varegg22:02(19:56)
3.Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg22:48(20:30)
4.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist24:01(19:40)
5.Søvik, SigridIL Gneist24:52(21:48)
6.Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist29:38(24:46)
7.Aasheim Nymark, TorilAskøy O-lag31:36(23:44)
8.Laurantsen, LineGneist33:55(22:50)
9.Flesland, Lise LotteIL Gneist33:58(25:34)
10.Askeland, JulieFana IL37:12(27:28)
Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens TurnforeningDSQ(DSQ)
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg22:44(21:26)
2.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL25:25(21:21)
3.Fjellanger, KristineLoddefjord IL28:35(18:14)
4.Molvik, IngelinnIL Gneist29:42(22:54)
5.Askeland, StineFana IL37:07(26:51)
6.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL37:10(25:49)
Splittimes

D19

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist17:00(17:00)
2.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening17:24(17:01)
3.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist21:39(19:37)
4.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL23:36(19:58)
5.Sundtjønn, Tone AamliIL Varegg23:38(18:04)
6.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist23:59(19:47)
7.Forland, GunhildBSI orientering24:00(20:05)
8.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening24:04(20:51)
9.Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening26:02(19:55)
10.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg26:35(21:52)
11.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL27:30(21:39)
12.Christensen, LiseT&IF Viking28:31(23:17)
13.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag29:05(21:43)
14.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg29:06(22:36)
15.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening30:37(24:49)
16.Vrålstad, TuridIL Varegg30:44(23:08)
17.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL32:34(26:18)
18.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg33:46(26:48)
19.Johansen, BedaT&IF Viking36:39(21:50)
20.Prestvold, KatrineIL Gular38:37(25:53)
21.Askeland, AnneFana IL42:35(29:09)
22.Hanson, StinaIL Gneist46:48(32:19)
23.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking46:53(31:53)
Aasheim, ToveAskøy O-lagDNC(DNC)
Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lagDNC(DNC)
Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana ILDSQ(DSQ)
Roll, IngridFana ILDSQ(DSQ)
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Claussen, MadsFana IL15:17(15:14)
2.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg16:25(16:25)
3.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening20:10(16:56)
4.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking21:55(17:59)
5.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist21:56(17:47)
6.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg31:30(18:47)
7.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusIL Varegg32:37(18:30)
8.Utne, KnutFana IL35:14(30:01)
Vonen, RasmusIL VareggDSQ(DSQ)
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking15:12(14:59)
2.Raa, TorjusIL Varegg16:12(16:12)
3.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg16:21(15:21)
4.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL16:48(15:27)
5.Sandven, HåkonFana IL16:58(16:02)
6.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist18:49(16:24)
7.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist23:08(17:59)
8.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist23:09(18:01)
9.Liland, VegardIL Gneist33:52(22:05)
Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL VareggDSQ(DSQ)
Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistRUN(RUN)
Splittimes

H19

1.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist14:47(14:02)
2.Daltveit, AndersFana IL14:53(14:39)
3.Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering14:59(14:56)
4.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL15:10(13:51)
5.Profors, NiklasIL Varegg15:36(14:48)
6.Røen, OskarIL Varegg18:19(15:47)
7.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist18:31(16:06)
8.Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking19:29(14:11)
9.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist19:41(16:15)
10.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist20:38(17:40)
11.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL21:18(16:54)
12.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg21:36(17:44)
13.Sævareid, TommyFana IL21:37(17:10)
14.Kjærner-Semb, JanIL Varegg22:00(15:49)
15.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking22:42(16:34)
16.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening23:16(17:47)
17.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL23:18(18:09)
18.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL23:33(18:13)
19.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg23:52(16:40)
20.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist23:58(17:51)
21.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg25:52(18:46)
22.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg26:09(15:20)
23.Tørnqvist, OleFana IL27:40(21:10)
24.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL28:27(20:14)
25.Løvås, KristianIL Varegg28:30(17:37)
26.Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening28:36(19:42)
27.Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist29:14(21:55)
28.Eikner, AxelFana IL31:29(17:18)
29.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg31:35(21:48)
30.Dyrstad, OveGneist31:59(22:50)
31.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL32:24(21:12)
32.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening32:38(19:09)
33.Raadal, MagneFana IL33:43(23:34)
34.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist34:01(22:19)
35.Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL38:35(25:05)
36.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL42:16(27:16)
Laurantsen, RoaldIL GneistDSQ(DSQ)
Røen, ArildSamnanger ILDSQ(DSQ)
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.58