D13-15

1.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL18:19
2.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist21:05
3.Løvås, IngridIL Varegg21:07
4.Søvik, SigridIL Gneist21:40
5.Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg21:52
6.Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist22:42
7.Laurantzen, LineIL Gneist23:32
8.Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist24:17
9.Flesland, Lise LotteIL Gneist24:57
10.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening25:03
11.Ølmheim, Oda MaritIL Varegg25:31
12.Nymark, TorilAskøy O-lag26:07
13.Mardal, IngridIL Varegg35:45
Askeland, JulieFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D16-18

1.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg16:02
2.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL19:34
3.Molvik, IngelinnIL Gneist22:04
4.Askeland, StineFana IL26:40
Fjellanger, KristineLoddefjord ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D19

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist16:29
2.Sundtjønn, Tone AamliIL Varegg16:34
3.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening16:36
4.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular16:42
5.Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening16:53
6.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag17:55
7.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening18:17
8.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag19:25
9.Rykkje, LeneFana IL20:21
10.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist20:31
11.Christensen, LiseT&IF Viking20:51
12.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL21:06
13.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening21:19
14.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL21:26
15.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg21:54
16.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL23:00
17.Aasheim, ToveAskøy O-lag23:45
18.Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL25:04
19.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist26:19
20.Secher, KariBergens Turnforening26:56
21.Ormberg, AstridFana IL27:50
22.Hanson, StinaIL Gneist29:57
23.Johansen, BedaT&IF Viking30:55
24.Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL31:11
25.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking35:20
26.Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist35:45
27.Roll, IngridFana IL37:21
Dimitrova, ValentinaIL GneistDSQ
Helle, Siri ElisabetFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

DN

1.Daltveit, HanneFana IL10:38
2.Flesland, Benedicte MonstadIL Gneist11:58
3.Bråten, JulieT&IF Viking12:44
4.Strømme, MariT&IF Viking12:46
5.Oen-Sivertsen, MarieT&IF Viking15:02
6.Kristiansen, Amalie AT&IF Viking15:04
7.Nymark, ToraAskøy O-lag16:09
8.Knudsen, Anne Mathilde LokøenIL Gneist16:32
9.Bjørnstad, MatildeT&IF Viking18:14
10.Gilberg, IngerIL Gneist23:48
11.Dymbe, MarianneIL Gneist24:09
12.Løvås, SolveigIL Varegg28:41
13.Eikanger, HeddaIL Gneist37:11
Bernhoft, IreneIL GneistDSQ
Løvås, RagnhildIL VareggDSQ
Nymark, TonjeAskøy O-lagDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H13-15

1.Claussen, MadsFana IL13:05
2.Juvik, RossIL Gular16:04
3.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking17:57
4.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist18:17
5.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist19:29
6.Utne, KnutFana IL19:46
7.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusIL Varegg25:27
8.Dymbe, ErikIL Gneist31:56
Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL VareggDSQ
Sundberg, Björn KvaleIL GneistDSQ
Westergård, VegardIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H16-18

1.Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg13:37
2.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist14:27
3.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL14:52
4.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg15:02
5.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening15:46
6.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg17:48
7.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist18:00
8.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist18:17
Claussen, MartinFana ILDSQ
Damm, MartinT&IF VikingDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H19

1.Solheim, LasseIL Varegg12:37
2.Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking12:42
3.Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering12:46
4.Daltveit, AndersFana IL13:08
5.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg13:25
6.Johansen, Per Harald HavnenLillomarka OL13:36
7.Rykkje, RonnyFana IL13:42
8.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist13:44
9.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL14:11
10.Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular14:30
11.Juvik, ToreIL Gular14:34
12.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist14:47
13.Haarr, KristianIL Gular15:13
14.Steineger, JanIL Gneist15:50
15.Laurantsen, RoaldIL Gneist16:11
16.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg16:20
17.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL16:46
18.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening16:50
19.Nome, Morten AndreasBSI orientering17:05
20.Sævareid, TommyFana IL17:08
21.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist18:30
22.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening18:32
23.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking18:50
24.Kjærner-Semb, JanIL Varegg18:55
25.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist19:05
26.Oen-Sivertsen, PetterT&IF Viking19:27
27.Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist19:34
28.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag19:44
29.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening20:13
30.Bjune, ChristianAskøy O-lag20:43
31.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening20:52
32.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg21:10
33.Raadal, MagneFana IL21:42
34.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular22:20
35.Sæthre, FrankFana IL23:00
36.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening23:05
37.Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL23:06
38.Kobbeltvedt, HermanT&IF Viking24:14
39.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking24:51
40.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening25:56
41.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist26:33
42.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking26:43
43.Strømme, BjørnT&IF Viking30:47
44.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist31:56
Husby, Per ØivindIL VareggDSQ
Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

HN

1.Rykkje, KristianFana IL8:05
2.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening12:53
3.Oen-Sivertsen, JørgenT&IF Viking13:17
4.Hellen, UlrikT&IF Viking13:40
Rutle, AleksanderT&IF Viking13:40
6.Kristiansen, Petter AT&IF Viking13:51
7.Kjærner-Semb, MathiasIL Varegg13:56
8.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist16:45
9.Rødstuen, Erlend GilbergIL Gneist23:58
10.Løvås, ErlendIL Varegg28:46
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.57