D13-15

1.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL26:50
2.Løvås, IngridIL Varegg29:24
3.Agdal, OdaIL Varegg29:38
Ølmheim, Oda MaritIL Varegg29:38
5.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL31:39
6.Storvestre, ConstanceIL Varegg33:07
7.Søvik, SigridIL Gneist33:48
8.Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL33:57
9.Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist34:26
10.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening35:20
11.Gåskjenn, NoraBergens Turnforening35:58
12.Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist36:56
13.Askeland, JulieFana IL38:57
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D16-18

1.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg21:55
2.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg22:54
3.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL23:19
4.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg26:03
5.Rakner, JohanneIL Varegg26:07
6.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking28:30
7.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL28:38
8.Molvik, IngelinnIL Gneist33:00
9.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL36:54
10.Askeland, StineFana IL37:46
11.Skage, InaIL Gneist39:10
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D19

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist21:59
2.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening23:01
3.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular23:07
4.Indgaard, OdaFrol IL23:54
5.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist25:19
6.Grand, LenaIL Gneist25:25
7.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL26:10
8.Strømme, KarianneT&IF Viking26:42
9.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening26:47
10.Forland, GunhildBSI orientering27:01
11.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist27:12
12.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening27:14
13.Oppedal Næsheim, IngjerdIL Gular27:52
14.Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular28:03
15.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist28:41
16.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL28:46
17.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg29:23
18.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL29:26
19.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg29:50
20.Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL31:00
21.Midttun, BjørgBergens Turnforening31:48
22.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist33:30
23.Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening33:59
24.Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist34:34
25.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening35:09
26.Kyrkjebø, TrudeT&IF Viking38:05
27.Ormberg, AstridFana IL40:39
28.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg41:37
29.Corneliussen, BenteKvernbit IL42:11
30.Nesbø, Inger KarinIL Gneist42:33
31.Secher, KariBergens Turnforening42:59
32.Hanson, StinaIL Gneist46:05
33.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening46:20
Aubert, Anne KatrineFana ILDSQ
Nummedal, AgneteLillomarka OLDSQ
Vrålstad, TuridIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

DN

1.Frantzen, IngridIL Gneist12:39
2.Laurantzen, LineIL Gneist12:40
3.Flesland, Lise LotteIL Gneist13:35
4.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening14:03
5.Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening14:38
6.Daltveit, HanneFana IL14:47
7.Fjelltveit, IngvildKalandseid IL14:55
8.Ullern, JulieFana IL15:20
9.Hjelle, Julie DahlFana IL15:21
10.Kvale, GerdIL Gneist16:11
11.Malde, Hedvig KjellevoldIL Gular16:55
12.Johannesen, EliIL Gular17:23
13.Løvås, RagnhildIL Varegg17:24
14.Knudsen, Anne Mathilde LokøenIL Gneist18:04
15.Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL19:12
16.Fjelltveit, KarianneKalandseid IL19:43
Håheim, BodilIL Gular19:43
18.Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening19:51
19.Tørnqvist, MarieFana IL20:54
20.Aadland, MarieSamnanger IL21:08
21.Bråthen, JulieT&IF Viking24:13
22.Strømme, MariT&IF Viking24:16
23.Barmen, Stein SelmaFana IL25:20
24.Johannesen, MariIL Gular25:27
Rådmannsøy, SiljeIL GneistRUN
Berntssen, MartineIL GularDSQ
Lien, CathrineIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H13-15

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg19:16
2.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg20:24
3.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking22:49
4.Eikner, JakobFana IL24:34
5.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening25:44
6.Hølleland, FredrikFana IL25:48
7.Iversen, NicolaiBergens Turnforening26:31
8.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist28:02
9.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist28:25
10.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL28:30
11.Vikane, Simen BogFana IL28:52
12.Kyrkjebø, KnutT&IF Viking35:08
13.Claussen, SanderFana IL38:03
14.Lysaker, Erling BellFana IL63:55
Søreide, AdrianBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H16-18

1.Raa, TorjusIL Varegg17:03
2.Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg18:53
3.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg19:03
4.Sandven, HåkonFana IL20:09
5.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist21:23
6.Vikane, Olav BogFana IL21:52
7.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL22:05
8.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg22:07
9.Liland, AndersFana IL22:22
10.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist25:22
11.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist25:39
12.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening27:21
13.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist28:12
14.Liland, VegardIL Gneist31:14
Agdal, BendikIL VareggRUN
Damm, MartinT&IF VikingDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H19

1.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular16:28
2.Daltveit, AndersFana IL16:31
3.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg16:35
4.Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering16:48
5.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL16:50
6.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking17:01
7.Røen, OskarTeam Extra Spesiell17:04
8.Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking17:17
9.Hølleland, BjørnFana IL17:57
10.Rykkje, RonnyFana IL18:07
11.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL18:42
12.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist19:12
13.Eikner, SigurdFana IL19:24
14.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg19:38
15.Vikane, EirikIL Gular19:54
16.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg19:57
17.Hatling, John FredrikFana IL20:10
18.Solheim, StianFana IL20:18
19.Strømme, ØisteinIL Gular20:19
20.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist20:22
21.Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular20:24
22.Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg20:34
23.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist20:38
24.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular20:48
25.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular21:05
Tørnqvist, OleFana IL21:05
27.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK21:08
28.Nome, Morten AndreasBSI orientering21:21
29.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg21:26
30.Sævareid, TommyFana IL21:31
31.Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening22:15
32.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist22:16
33.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg22:29
34.Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg22:33
35.Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg22:34
36.Kjærner-Semb, JanIL Varegg22:45
37.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening22:47
38.Laurantsen, RoaldIL Gneist23:26
39.Jordbru, AsgeirAnkeret BIL23:40
40.Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL23:42
41.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist24:09
42.Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL24:14
43.Sælen, Ole-HåkonSamnanger IL24:23
44.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL24:53
45.Monclair, EspenIL Gular25:02
46.Hansen, Jon-KåreT&IF Viking25:22
47.Daniloff, RogerAlta O-lag25:42
48.Steineger, JanIL Gneist25:50
49.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist26:29
50.Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteret26:33
51.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL26:49
52.Vold, PerFana IL28:02
53.Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist28:09
54.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL28:18
55.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening28:23
56.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening28:24
57.Eikner, AxelFana IL29:00
58.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening29:02
59.Vikane, PerFana IL31:29
60.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening32:08
61.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist33:01
62.Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL33:44
63.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking34:44
64.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL38:06
65.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking46:27
66.Søreide, SveinBergens Turnforening50:58
67.Døskeland, TrondFana IL52:06
Westergård, OwenIL VareggRUN
Profors, NiklasIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

HN

1.Laurantzen, FelixIL Gneist13:06
2.Rosenlund, MathiasFana IL14:19
3.Fjelltveit, Fred RunarKalandseid IL14:50
4.Sundberg, Björn KvaleIL Gneist15:17
5.Dymbe, ErikIL Gneist15:18
6.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening16:38
7.Rykkje, KristianFana IL16:40
8.Linga, HeineIL Gular16:43
9.Kjærner-Semb, MathiasIL Varegg19:17
10.Fjelltveit, EivindKalandseid IL19:42
11.Myrdal, HenryBergens Turnforening19:52
12.Lekven, WilliamIL Varegg20:01
13.Sandven, TrygveFana IL20:42
14.Isakov, VadinnIL Varegg23:04
15.Rosenlund, TageFana IL23:25
16.Vikane, Johan IndrehusIL Gular24:12
17.Vikane, Haldor IndrehusIL Gular25:56
18.Hellen, UlrikT&IF Viking27:00
19.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist27:48
20.Lysaker, Birk BellFana IL33:58
21.Løvås, ErlendIL Varegg34:01
22.Lysaker, Brage BellFana IL34:28
Staas, GregoryDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.57