D13-15

1.Storvestre, ConstanceIL Varegg29:12
2.Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg29:45
3.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL30:08
4.Løvås, IngridIL Varegg31:37
5.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL32:44
6.Søvik, SigridIL Gneist34:49
7.Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist35:10
8.Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL36:56
9.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening37:57
10.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist38:01
11.Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist40:28
12.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg44:23
13.Ølmheim, Oda MaritIL Varegg48:04
Askeland, JulieFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D16-18

1.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg23:55
2.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg25:48
3.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL26:22
4.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg26:27
5.Rakner, JohanneIL Varegg27:03
6.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking31:11
7.Askeland, StineFana IL36:01
8.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL36:14
9.Molvik, IngelinnIL Gneist39:04
10.Skage, InaIL Gneist40:31
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D19

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist24:12
2.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular24:15
3.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg25:13
4.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL25:22
5.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist26:57
6.Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening27:28
7.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL27:31
8.Roll, LiseFana IL27:40
9.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening28:15
10.Vibeke, ØyeStatoil BIL28:31
11.Bjerkreim Pedersen, KirstenFossum IL28:34
12.Myhre, KjerstiKongsberg O-lag28:42
13.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist28:44
14.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg28:59
15.Forland, GunhildBSI orientering29:16
Nummedal, MarianneFana IL29:16
17.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening29:38
18.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist29:49
19.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening30:40
20.Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg31:08
21.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg31:12
22.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg31:14
23.Christensen, LiseT&IF Viking31:15
Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL31:15
25.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL31:21
26.Rykkje, LeneFana IL31:45
27.Oppedal Næsheim, IngjerdIL Gular32:10
28.Prestvold, KatrineIL Gular32:25
29.Midttun, BjørgBergens Turnforening32:48
30.Vrålstad, TuridIL Varegg33:21
31.Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL33:58
32.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening37:25
33.Secher, KariBergens Turnforening40:21
34.Ormberg, AstridFana IL41:37
35.Nesbø, Inger KarinIL Gneist42:48
36.Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL43:58
37.Hanson, StinaIL Gneist45:06
38.Roll, IngridFana IL51:42
Hole, RandiBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

DN

1.Flesland, Lise LotteIL Gneist12:31
2.Lien, CathrineIL Gneist12:45
3.Kvale, GerdIL Gneist13:39
4.Berntssen, MartineIL Gular14:22
5.Malde, Hedvig KjellevoldIL Gular14:31
6.Daltveit, HanneFana IL14:53
7.Laurantzen, LineIL Gneist15:02
8.Ullern, JulieFana IL15:30
9.Frantzen, BeritIL Gneist15:34
10.Frantzen, IngridIL Gneist15:40
11.Knudsen, Anne Mathilde LokøenIL Gneist16:00
12.Ullern, AnneFana IL17:13
13.Håheim, BodilIL Gular17:58
14.Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL20:32
15.Aadland, Ida JohanneSamnanger IL20:39
16.Aadland, MarieSamnanger IL22:43
17.Oen-Sivertsen, MarieT&IF Viking23:30
18.Strømme, MariT&IF Viking23:33
19.Tysvær, IngeborgIL Varegg24:51
20.Aasen Eide, SandraFana IL27:50
21.Båtnes, SvanhildIL Varegg28:22
22.Malde, Oda KjellevoldIL Gular30:03
23.Tørnqvist, MarieFana IL31:51
24.Vikane, Kristine BogFana IL50:10
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H13-15

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg21:37
2.Claussen, MadsFana IL21:46
3.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening22:48
4.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking25:23
5.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist26:33
6.Iversen, NicolaiBergens Turnforening26:44
7.Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL Varegg27:12
8.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist28:31
9.Hølleland, FredrikFana IL28:48
10.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL29:38
11.Vikane, Simen BogFana IL31:41
12.Søreide, AdrianBergens Turnforening33:29
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H16-18

1.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking20:01
2.Raa, TorjusIL Varegg20:08
3.Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg20:50
4.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg21:53
5.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL22:08
6.Sandven, HåkonFana IL22:34
7.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening22:37
8.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking22:40
9.Agdal, BendikIL Varegg23:40
10.Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg23:48
11.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist24:06
12.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg24:07
13.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist24:42
14.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist25:55
15.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist26:43
16.Liland, AndersFana IL27:00
17.Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist43:18
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H19

1.Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering18:21
2.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular18:22
3.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL18:54
4.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking19:11
5.Profors, NiklasIL Varegg19:27
6.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg19:49
7.Solheim, StianFana IL20:02
8.Hølleland, BjørnFana IL20:19
9.Rykkje, RonnyFana IL20:34
10.Daltveit, AndersFana IL20:41
11.Macody Lund, ØyvindIL Varegg20:42
12.Røen, OskarIL Varegg20:57
13.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist21:02
14.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist21:46
15.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist22:03
16.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg22:22
17.Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg22:23
18.Lieng, HenrikBSI orientering22:25
19.Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular22:28
20.Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg22:30
21.Sævareid, TommyFana IL22:47
22.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg22:54
23.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL22:58
24.Bagstevold, Vegard ØstlidBSI orientering23:11
25.Sælen, Ole-HåkonSamnanger IL23:14
26.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK23:29
27.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg23:58
28.Nome, Morten AndreasBSI orientering24:05
29.Lund, CarlIL Varegg24:06
30.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist24:11
31.Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening24:17
Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening24:17
33.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular24:21
34.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL24:23
35.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg25:04
36.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist25:28
37.Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL25:42
38.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL25:48
39.Tørnqvist, OleFana IL26:03
40.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL26:04
41.Jordbru, AsgeirAnkeret BIL26:51
42.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening27:30
43.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist28:18
44.Raadal, MagneFana IL28:22
45.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist28:27
46.Daniloff, RogerAlta O-lag28:34
47.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL28:47
48.Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist29:17
49.Monclair, EspenIL Gular29:19
50.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening29:41
51.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular30:34
52.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking30:41
53.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening31:31
54.Mikkelsen, Jan TerjeT&IF Viking31:44
55.Vikane, PerFana IL33:21
56.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL36:10
57.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking36:43
58.Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL37:56
59.Tangen, TerjeBergens Turnforening40:48
60.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL41:05
61.Søreide, SveinBergens Turnforening64:37
Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteretDSQ
Damm, KjetilT&IF VikingDSQ
Rognsvåg, EspenFana ILDSQ
Solheim, LasseIL VareggDSQ
Westergård, OwenIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

HN

1.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusIL Varegg12:10
2.Sundberg, Björn KvaleIL Gneist13:26
3.Dymle, ErikIL Gneist13:27
4.Rosenlund, MathiasFana IL15:54
5.Rykkje, KristianFana IL17:22
6.Rosenlund, TageFana IL18:21
7.Alvheim, AndreasFana IL18:53
8.Kjærner-Semb, MathiasIL Varegg19:02
9.Lekven, LukasIL Varegg19:36
10.Lysaker, Erling BellFana IL22:41
11.Lysaker, Brage BellFana IL22:44
12.Hellen, UlrikT&IF Viking23:15
13.Strømme Lid, MagnusT&IF Viking25:28
14.Oen-SivertsenT&IF Viking25:34
15.Lysaker, Birk BellFana IL25:43
16.Wannag, VemundStatens hus BIL38:21
17.Skulstad, MagnusStormyra barnehage38:24
Laurantzen, FelixIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.57