D13-15

1.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL24:40
2.Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL25:35
3.Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg27:29
4.Søvik, SigridIL Gneist27:39
5.Løvås, IngridIL Varegg28:16
6.Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist29:46
7.Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist30:58
8.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL32:27
9.Askeland, JulieFana IL33:26
10.Ølmheim, Oda MaritIL Varegg35:18
11.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg39:23
Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D16-18

1.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg19:00
2.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg19:28
3.Rakner, JohanneIL Varegg20:38
4.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg21:19
5.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg21:39
6.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL25:08
7.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking25:42
8.Askeland, StineFana IL30:39
9.Molvik, IngelinnIL Gneist31:10
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D19

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist19:44
2.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening20:46
3.Strømme, KarianneT&IF Viking21:26
4.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg22:31
5.Gregersen, Miriam LøvåsBSI orientering22:44
6.Forland, GunhildBSI orientering23:05
7.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening23:32
8.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist23:45
9.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist23:52
10.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg23:58
11.Rykkje, LeneFana IL24:20
12.Bjerkreim Pedersen, KirstenFossum IL24:21
13.Oppedal Næsheim, IngjerdIL Gular24:29
14.Roll, LiseFana IL24:31
15.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist24:59
16.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL25:28
17.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL26:36
18.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening26:45
19.Vrålstad, TuridIL Varegg27:22
20.Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL27:28
21.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg28:35
22.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg28:39
23.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist29:01
24.Askeland, AnneFana IL30:01
25.Ormberg, LivFana IL31:03
26.Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist34:11
27.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening34:15
28.Drange, Elin SjødinAskøy O-lag35:56
29.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL42:17
30.Ormberg, AstridFana IL46:24
31.Roll, IngridFana IL49:22
Aubert, Anne KatrineFana ILDSQ
Kocbach, BjørgBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Vibeke, ØyeStatoil BILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

DN

1.Lien, CathrineIL Gneist9:12
2.Flesland, Lise LotteIL Gneist9:32
3.Laurantzen, LineIL Gneist10:31
4.Solheim, MarikkenIL Varegg10:35
5.Frantzen, IngridIL Gneist10:38
6.Storvestre, ConstanceIL Varegg10:39
7.Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening11:05
8.Gåskjenn, NoraBergens Turnforening11:28
9.Ullern, JulieFana IL12:07
10.Frantzen, BeritStatoilHydro BIL12:22
11.Roll-Tørnqvist, JulieFana IL13:23
12.Løvås, RagnhildIL Varegg14:38
13.Rådmannsøy, SiljeIL Gneist14:46
14.Knudsen, Anne Mathilde LokøenIL Gneist15:36
15.Daltveit, HanneFana IL15:59
16.Njølstad, GroIL Varegg16:07
17.Strømme, MariT&IF Viking17:00
18.Oen. Sivertsen, MarieT&IF Viking17:03
19.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg17:04
20.Aadland, MarieSamnanger IL18:11
21.Båtnes, SvanhildIL Varegg27:45
Eikner, AmeliFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H13-15

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg17:04
2.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking21:32
Eikner, JakobFana IL21:32
4.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg22:14
5.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL23:09
6.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist28:01
7.Claussen, SanderFana IL28:58
8.Søreide, AdrianBergens Turnforening30:57
9.Kyrkjebø, KnutT&IF Viking33:45
Claussen, MadsFana ILDSQ
Dyrstad, AndréIL GneistDSQ
Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL VareggDSQ
Iversen, NicolaiBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Utne, KnutFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H16-18

1.Raa, TorjusIL Varegg16:27
2.Sandven, HåkonFana IL16:41
3.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking16:54
Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg16:54
5.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening17:48
6.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg17:51
7.Agdal, BendikIL Varegg19:49
8.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist19:55
9.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg21:30
10.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL22:19
11.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL22:33
12.Norstrand, NjålIL Varegg24:03
13.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg32:52
14.Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist41:23
Hellen, SondreT&IF VikingDSQ
Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistDSQ
Liland, AndersFana ILDSQ
Liland, VegardIL GneistDSQ
Lunde, SnorreIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H19

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg14:18
2.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular14:22
3.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist14:49
4.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL14:53
5.Profors, NiklasIL Varegg15:18
6.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist16:33
7.Strømme, ØisteinIL Gular16:40
8.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL16:47
9.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg16:59
10.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist17:18
11.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL17:22
12.Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular17:25
13.Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering17:26
14.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg17:45
15.Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg18:12
16.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg18:30
17.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg18:35
18.Eikner, SigurdFana IL18:40
Sælen, Ole-HåkonSamnanger IL18:40
20.Røen, OskarIL Varegg18:43
21.Bagstevold, Vegard ØstlidBSI orientering18:56
22.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist19:11
23.Sævareid, TommyFana IL19:24
24.Bjarkø, ArildNord Østerdal19:29
25.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular19:55
26.Nome, Morten AndreasBSI orientering20:20
27.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL20:28
28.Hansen, Jon-KåreT&IF Viking20:42
29.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL21:08
30.Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteret21:15
31.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL21:17
32.Laurantsen, RoaldGneist21:23
33.Strand, TorgeirFana IL21:54
34.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking22:00
35.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL22:32
36.Sæthre, FrankFana IL22:33
37.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL22:49
38.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist23:02
39.Tonaas, RuneTrygVesta BIL23:07
40.Monclair, EspenIL Gular23:49
41.Jordbru, AsgeirAnkeret BIL24:13
42.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening24:23
43.Daniloff, RogerAlta O-lag24:32
44.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening24:52
45.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular24:56
46.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking25:16
47.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening25:17
48.Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist26:44
49.Vold, PerFana IL27:06
50.Mikkelsen, Jan TerjeT&IF Viking27:37
51.Raadal, MagneFana IL27:51
52.Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL28:56
53.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking30:32
54.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL32:59
55.Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL33:45
56.Tangen, TerjeBergens Turnforening36:03
57.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL39:22
Balchen, EirikGladOddersjaa SSKDSQ
Buanes, TrygveT&IF VikingDSQ
Drange, OveAskøy O-lagDSQ
Haugland, JanÅrstad ILDSQ
Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Natås, MagnusBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Solheim, LasseIL VareggDSQ
Tjøswold, DavidBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Valen, HaraldIL VareggDSQ
Westergård, OwenIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

HN

1.Oen. Sivertsen, PetterT&IF Viking8:11
2.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg10:55
3.Laurantzen, FelixIL Gneist11:52
4.Rykkje, KristianFana IL11:56
5.Brunborg, HermannFana IL12:42
6.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening12:43
7.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening12:49
8.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusIL Varegg14:14
9.Rosenlund, MathiasFana IL14:45
10.Rådmannsøy, EilifIL Gneist14:50
11.Kvale, BjørnHSI14:52
12.Dymle, ErikIL Gneist15:02
13.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist17:06
14.Lysaker, Birk BellFana IL18:19
15.Alvheim, AndreasFana IL18:21
16.Alvheim, AtleFana IL18:34
17.Villanger, HåkonFana IL20:20
18.Skulstad, MagnusStormyra barnehage21:47
19.Lekven, WillamIL Varegg21:50
20.Kjærner-Semb, MathiasIL Varegg21:51
21.Lysaker, Erling BellFana IL22:56
22.Matthey, Vegard BiekerIL Gular26:17
23.Isakov, VadinnIL Varegg28:04
24.Løvås, ErlendIL Varegg28:37
25.Vefring, SondreIL Varegg28:42
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.57