D13-15

1.Storvestre, ConstanceIL Varegg26:22
2.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL26:34
3.Solheim, MarikkenIL Varegg26:46
4.Løvås, IngridIL Varegg28:07
5.Søvik, SigridIL Gneist29:13
6.Tysvær, Gunhild S.IL Varegg29:49
7.Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL29:52
8.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist30:36
9.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL30:57
10.Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist32:17
11.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening34:04
12.Ølmheim, Oda MaritIL Varegg35:13
13.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg39:44
Nordstad, Kårhild HIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D16-18

1.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg18:35
2.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL22:34
3.Rakner, JohanneIL Varegg26:46
4.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL27:23
5.Molvik, IngelinnIL Gneist28:20
6.Skage, InaIL Gneist29:04
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D19

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist18:44
2.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular19:26
3.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening21:13
4.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL22:07
5.Roll, LiseFana IL23:03
6.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg23:53
7.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist24:26
8.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist24:29
9.Forland, GunhildBSI orientering24:32
10.Rykkje, LeneFana IL24:42
11.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening24:45
12.Vrålstad, TuridIL Varegg24:46
13.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL24:57
14.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg25:48
15.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL26:47
16.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening26:59
Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL26:59
18.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening27:01
19.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist27:03
20.Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL28:17
21.Tveit, Åse WaageSamnanger IL28:20
22.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist30:05
23.Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg31:23
24.Lund, Eva MacodyMosjonistane31:25
25.Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist31:44
26.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking35:15
27.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg39:48
28.Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL43:57
29.Roll, IngridFana IL46:42
Gjestemoen, AnneBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Grevskott, KirstenIL VareggDSQ
Kyrkjebø, TrudeT&IF VikingDSQ
Westergård, AnneIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

DN

1.Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist21:30
2.Laurantzen, LineIL Gneist21:44
3.Frantzen, IngridIL Gneist21:47
4.Daltveit, HanneFana IL22:09
5.Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL22:14
6.Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening23:24
7.Gåskjenn, NoraBergens Turnforening24:19
8.Tveit, Synne WaageSamnanger IL24:30
9.Flesland, Lise LotteIL Gneist26:53
10.Lien, CathrineIL Gneist26:54
11.Løvås, RagnhildIL Varegg28:54
12.Ullern, JulieFana IL29:04
13.Aadland, MarieSamnanger IL29:34
14.Sekkingstad, GreteGneist30:00
Sekkkingstad, KariGneist30:00
16.Båtnes, SvanhildIL Varegg30:17
Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist30:17
18.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg34:23
19.Gundersen, IngeborgIL Varegg45:28
20.Tysvær, IngeborgIL Varegg45:29
21.Fosse, Mari AgabergIL Varegg45:30
Berntssen, MartineIL GularDSQ
Malde, Hedvig K.IL GularDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H13-15

1.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg18:26
2.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist20:59
3.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking24:45
4.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist24:49
5.Iversen, NicolaiBergens Turnforening26:37
6.Claussen, SanderFana IL27:46
Skjævestad, ØyvindIL VareggDSQ
Utne, KnutFana ILDSQ
Westergård, VegardIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H16-18

1.Raa, TorjusIL Varegg16:08
2.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking16:19
Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg16:19
4.Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg16:45
5.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL19:08
6.Lund, Scott Macodyjamaica national sprint team19:49
7.Agdal, BendikIL Varegg20:47
8.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening20:57
9.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist21:20
10.Liland, AndersFana IL21:28
11.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist23:36
12.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg30:03
Brochmann, SindreIL VareggDSQ
Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistDSQ
Sandven, HåkonFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H19

1.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular14:53
2.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking15:17
3.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL15:19
4.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg15:40
5.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist15:46
6.Profors, NiklasIL Varegg15:52
7.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL15:58
8.Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular17:16
9.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist17:49
10.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg17:59
11.Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyGamlegubanne18:30
12.Lieng, HenrikBSI orientering18:31
13.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL19:00
14.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist19:06
15.Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg19:17
16.Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg20:05
17.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking20:06
Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist20:06
19.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL20:13
20.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK20:37
21.Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg21:20
22.Sævareid, TommyFana IL21:28
23.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular21:41
24.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening21:53
25.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist21:55
26.Bøe, ØisteinFana IL22:00
27.Nome, Morten AndreasBSI22:22
28.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL23:19
29.Hansen, Jon-KåreT&IF Viking23:21
30.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening23:29
31.Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL24:00
32.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg24:04
33.Larsen, Lars StulandIL Varegg24:08
34.Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist24:35
35.Fosse, FrithjofIL Varegg24:47
36.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL25:18
37.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular25:26
38.Johansen, Morten LundIL Varegg25:51
39.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking26:01
40.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening26:33
41.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL27:17
42.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist28:38
43.Nygaard, JakobT&IF Viking29:28
44.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL32:52
45.Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL34:27
46.Grahl-Nielsen, OttoBergens Turnforening44:58
47.Vikane, PerFana IL49:05
Alvheim, AtleFana ILDSQ
Basberg, Bjørn L.IL VareggDSQ
Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMBDSQ
Husby, Per ØivindIL VareggDSQ
Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF VikingDSQ
Jordbru, AsgeirAnkeret BILDSQ
Ottesen, SverreIL VareggDSQ
Raadal, MagneFana ILDSQ
Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL GneistDSQ
Tjøswold, DavidBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

HN

1.Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist16:46
2.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusIL Varegg20:10
3.Laurantzen, FelixIL Gneist21:58
4.Tveit, Steinar WaageSamnanger IL23:07
5.Hellum, ThomasBergens Turnforening23:26
6.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening23:47
7.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening23:52
8.Kyrkjebø, KnutT&IF Viking25:36
9.Rosenlund, MathiasFana IL26:59
10.Lysaker, Erling BellFana IL29:25
11.Sandven, TrygveFana IL31:14
12.Rykkje, KristianFana IL32:09
13.Lysaker, Birk BellFana IL32:20
14.Kjærner-Semb, MathiasIL Varegg35:25
15.Lekven, WilliamIL Varegg36:03
16.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist36:13
17.Villanger, HåkonFana IL43:43
18.Løvås, KristianIL Varegg49:00
19.Ellingsen, Ivar OrmbergFana IL59:07
Isakov, VadimIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.57