D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:23Rykkje, VibekeFana IL0:12
(26:34)
0:00
(24:40)
0:56
(30:08)
2.2:35Løvås, IngridIL Varegg1:45
(28:07)
3:36
(28:16)
2:25
(31:37)
3.3:49Søvik, SigridIL Gneist2:51
(29:13)
2:59
(27:39)
5:37
(34:49)
4.4:03Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL3:30
(29:52)
0:55
(25:35)
7:44
(36:56)
5.5:00Storvestre, ConstanceIL Varegg0:00
(26:22)
 0:00
(29:12)
6.6:07Nordstad, Kårhild HIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
2:49
(27:29)
0:33
(29:45)
7.7:50Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist5:55
(32:17)
6:18
(30:58)
11:16
(40:28)
8.8:41Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist 5:06
(29:46)
5:58
(35:10)
9.9:07Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL4:35
(30:57)
7:47
(32:27)
 
10.9:21Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist4:14
(30:36)
 8:49
(38:01)
11.10:08Solheim, MarikkenIL Varegg0:24
(26:46)
  
12.10:29Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening7:42
(34:04)
DSQ
(DSQ)
8:45
(37:57)
13.11:09Tysvær, Gunhild S.IL Varegg3:27
(29:49)
 DNS
(DNS)
14.11:11Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL  3:32
(32:44)
15.11:30Ølmheim, Oda MaritIL Varegg8:51
(35:13)
10:38
(35:18)
18:52
(48:04)
16.12:55Askeland, JulieFana IL 8:46
(33:26)
DSQ
(DSQ)
17.14:22Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg13:22
(39:44)
14:43
(39:23)
15:11
(44:23)

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.4:19Rakner, JohanneIL Varegg8:11
(26:46)
1:38
(20:38)
3:08
(27:03)
2.5:00Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg 0:00
(19:00)
0:00
(23:55)
3.5:09Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg0:00
(18:35)
0:28
(19:28)
 
4.6:31Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg 2:39
(21:39)
1:53
(25:48)
5.6:37Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg 2:19
(21:19)
2:32
(26:27)
6.7:09Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL3:59
(22:34)
 2:27
(26:22)
7.9:39Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking 6:42
(25:42)
7:16
(31:11)
8.9:59Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL8:48
(27:23)
6:08
(25:08)
 
9.12:18Molvik, IngelinnIL Gneist9:45
(28:20)
12:10
(31:10)
15:09
(39:04)
10.12:55Askeland, StineFana IL 11:39
(30:39)
12:06
(36:01)
11.13:30Skage, InaIL Gneist10:29
(29:04)
 16:36
(40:31)
12.14:06Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL  12:19
(36:14)

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:00Nipen, MaritIL Gneist0:00
(18:44)
0:00
(19:44)
0:00
(24:12)
2.4:11Roll, LiseFana IL4:19
(23:03)
4:47
(24:31)
3:28
(27:40)
3.4:13Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist5:45
(24:29)
4:08
(23:52)
2:45
(26:57)
4.4:37Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening6:01
(24:45)
3:48
(23:32)
4:03
(28:15)
5.4:43Rogne, MetteIL Varegg5:09
(23:53)
4:14
(23:58)
4:47
(28:59)
6.4:44Forland, GunhildBSI orientering5:48
(24:32)
3:21
(23:05)
5:04
(29:16)
7.4:45Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist5:42
(24:26)
4:01
(23:45)
4:32
(28:44)
8.5:15Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular0:42
(19:26)
 0:03
(24:15)
9.6:02Rykkje, LeneFana IL5:58
(24:42)
4:36
(24:20)
7:33
(31:45)
10.6:10Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening2:29
(21:13)
1:02
(20:46)
DSQ
(DSQ)
11.6:16Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg 2:47
(22:31)
1:01
(25:13)
12.6:24Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist8:19
(27:03)
5:15
(24:59)
5:37
(29:49)
13.6:31Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL3:23
(22:07)
DSQ
(DSQ)
1:10
(25:22)
14.7:03Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL8:15
(26:59)
5:44
(25:28)
7:09
(31:21)
15.7:15Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening8:15
(26:59)
7:01
(26:45)
6:28
(30:40)
16.7:19Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL8:03
(26:47)
6:52
(26:36)
7:03
(31:15)
17.7:36Vrålstad, TuridIL Varegg6:02
(24:46)
7:38
(27:22)
9:09
(33:21)
18.7:39Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg7:04
(25:48)
8:51
(28:35)
7:02
(31:14)
19.8:00Bjerkreim Pedersen, KirstenFossum IL 4:37
(24:21)
4:22
(28:34)
20.8:11Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL6:13
(24:57)
 3:19
(27:31)
21.9:01Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL9:33
(28:17)
7:44
(27:28)
9:46
(33:58)
22.9:14Oppedal Næsheim, IngjerdIL Gular 4:45
(24:29)
7:58
(32:10)
23.9:34Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening8:17
(27:01)
DSQ
(DSQ)
5:26
(29:38)
24.10:18Westergård, AnneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
8:55
(28:39)
7:00
(31:12)
25.10:34Strømme, KarianneT&IF Viking 1:42
(21:26)
DNS
(DNS)
26.11:00Gregersen, Miriam LøvåsBSI orientering 3:00
(22:44)
DNS
(DNS)
27.11:05Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening  3:16
(27:28)
28.11:26Vibeke, ØyeStatoil BIL DSQ
(DSQ)
4:19
(28:31)
29.11:30Myhre, KjerstiKongsberg O-lag  4:30
(28:42)
30.11:32Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg12:39
(31:23)
 6:56
(31:08)
31.11:41Nummedal, MarianneFana IL 22:33
(42:17)
5:04
(29:16)
32.11:53Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist11:21
(30:05)
9:17
(29:01)
 
33.12:21Christensen, LiseT&IF Viking  7:03
(31:15)
34.12:44Prestvold, KatrineIL Gular  8:13
(32:25)
35.12:52Midttun, BjørgBergens Turnforening  8:36
(32:48)
36.13:12Tveit, Åse WaageSamnanger IL9:36
(28:20)
  
37.13:26Askeland, AnneFana IL 10:17
(30:01)
 
38.13:46Ormberg, LivFana IL 11:19
(31:03)
 
39.14:09Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist13:00
(31:44)
14:27
(34:11)
 
40.14:14Lund, Eva MacodyMosjonistane12:41
(31:25)
  
41.14:15Gjestemoen, AnneBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
14:31
(34:15)
13:13
(37:25)
42.15:00Secher, KariBergens Turnforening  16:09
(40:21)
 15:00Ormberg, AstridFana IL 26:40
(46:24)
17:25
(41:37)
 15:00Nesbø, Inger KarinIL Gneist  18:36
(42:48)
 15:00Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL25:13
(43:57)
 19:46
(43:58)
 15:00Hanson, StinaIL Gneist  20:54
(45:06)
 15:00Roll, IngridFana IL27:58
(46:42)
29:38
(49:22)
27:30
(51:42)
 15:00Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking16:31
(35:15)
 DNS
(DNS)
 15:00Drange, Elin SjødinAskøy O-lag 16:12
(35:56)
 
 15:00Grevskott, KirstenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 15:00Kyrkjebø, TrudeT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 15:00Lerøy, SivIL Varegg21:04
(39:48)
  

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.4:51Damm, SondreT&IF Viking6:19
(24:45)
4:28
(21:32)
3:46
(25:23)
2.5:00Westergård, VegardIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(17:04)
0:00
(21:37)
3.7:30Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist2:33
(20:59)
DSQ
(DSQ)
4:56
(26:33)
4.8:05Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist6:23
(24:49)
10:57
(28:01)
6:54
(28:31)
5.9:26Iversen, NicolaiBergens Turnforening8:11
(26:37)
DSQ
(DSQ)
5:07
(26:44)
6.9:42Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL 6:05
(23:09)
8:01
(29:38)
7.10:00Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg0:00
(18:26)
 DNS
(DNS)
8.10:03Claussen, MadsFana IL DSQ
(DSQ)
0:09
(21:46)
9.10:24Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening  1:11
(22:48)
10.11:29Eikner, JakobFana IL 4:28
(21:32)
 
11.11:43Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg 5:10
(22:14)
 
12.11:52Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
5:35
(27:12)
13.12:05Claussen, SanderFana IL9:20
(27:46)
11:54
(28:58)
DNS
(DNS)
14.12:24Hølleland, FredrikFana IL  7:11
(28:48)
15.13:21Vikane, Simen BogFana IL  10:04
(31:41)
16.13:35Søreide, AdrianBergens Turnforening 13:53
(30:57)
11:52
(33:29)
17.15:00Utne, KnutFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 15:00Kyrkjebø, KnutT&IF Viking 16:41
(33:45)
 
 15:00Skjævestad, ØyvindIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
  

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:02Raa, TorjusIL Varegg0:00
(16:08)
0:00
(16:27)
0:07
(20:08)
2.0:13Damm, MartinT&IF Viking0:11
(16:19)
0:27
(16:54)
0:00
(20:01)
3.0:38Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg0:37
(16:45)
0:27
(16:54)
0:49
(20:50)
4.1:09Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg0:11
(16:19)
1:24
(17:51)
1:52
(21:53)
5.2:55Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening4:49
(20:57)
1:21
(17:48)
2:36
(22:37)
6.3:44Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL3:00
(19:08)
6:06
(22:33)
2:07
(22:08)
7.3:53Agdal, BendikIL Varegg4:39
(20:47)
3:22
(19:49)
3:39
(23:40)
8.4:15Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist5:12
(21:20)
3:28
(19:55)
4:05
(24:06)
9.5:56Sandven, HåkonFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
0:14
(16:41)
2:33
(22:34)
10.8:03Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg 5:03
(21:30)
4:06
(24:07)
11.9:06Liland, AndersFana IL5:20
(21:28)
DSQ
(DSQ)
6:59
(27:00)
12.9:27Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist7:28
(23:36)
DSQ
(DSQ)
5:54
(25:55)
13.10:53Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking DSQ
(DSQ)
2:39
(22:40)
14.11:14Lund, Scott Macodyjamaica national sprint team3:41
(19:49)
  
15.11:16Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg  3:47
(23:48)
16.11:34Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
4:41
(24:42)
17.11:57Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL 5:52
(22:19)
DNS
(DNS)
18.12:14Rognø, EirikIL Gneist  6:42
(26:43)
19.12:32Norstrand, NjålIL Varegg 7:36
(24:03)
 
20.14:38Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg13:55
(30:03)
16:25
(32:52)
 
21.15:00Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist 24:56
(41:23)
23:17
(43:18)
 15:00Liland, VegardIL Gneist DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 15:00Brochmann, SindreIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
  

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:02Matthey, ThierryIL Gular0:00
(14:53)
0:04
(14:22)
0:01
(18:22)
2.0:44Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL1:05
(15:58)
0:35
(14:53)
0:33
(18:54)
3.1:02Profors, NiklasIL Varegg0:59
(15:52)
1:00
(15:18)
1:06
(19:27)
4.1:22Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist0:53
(15:46)
0:31
(14:49)
2:41
(21:02)
5.1:39Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg0:47
(15:40)
2:41
(16:59)
1:28
(19:49)
6.2:58Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist2:56
(17:49)
2:15
(16:33)
3:42
(22:03)
7.3:12Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular2:23
(17:16)
3:07
(17:25)
4:07
(22:28)
8.3:53Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist5:13
(20:06)
3:00
(17:18)
3:25
(21:46)
9.4:07Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg4:24
(19:17)
3:54
(18:12)
4:02
(22:23)
10.4:58Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL4:07
(19:00)
6:10
(20:28)
4:37
(22:58)
11.5:22Sævareid, TommyFana IL6:35
(21:28)
5:06
(19:24)
4:26
(22:47)
12.5:25Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking0:24
(15:17)
DSQ
(DSQ)
0:50
(19:11)
13.6:03Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering 3:08
(17:26)
0:00
(18:21)
14.6:07Mogstad, HåkonFana IL5:20
(20:13)
6:59
(21:17)
6:02
(24:23)
15.6:08Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular6:48
(21:41)
5:37
(19:55)
6:00
(24:21)
16.6:10Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL0:26
(15:19)
3:04
(17:22)
DSQ
(DSQ)
17.6:25Nome, Morten AndreasBSI orientering7:29
(22:22)
6:02
(20:20)
5:44
(24:05)
18.7:20Røen, OskarIL Varegg 4:25
(18:43)
2:36
(20:57)
19.7:34Lieng, HenrikBSI orientering3:38
(18:31)
 4:04
(22:25)
20.7:44Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg 4:12
(18:30)
4:01
(22:22)
21.7:57Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg 4:17
(18:35)
4:33
(22:54)
22.8:02Johannessen, TomIL Gneist4:13
(19:06)
4:53
(19:11)
DNS
(DNS)
23.8:05Sælen, Ole-HåkonSamnanger IL 4:22
(18:40)
4:53
(23:14)
24.8:07Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg5:12
(20:05)
 4:09
(22:30)
25.8:09Bagstevold, Vegard ØstlidBSI orientering 4:38
(18:56)
4:50
(23:11)
26.8:13Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL8:26
(23:19)
8:31
(22:49)
7:43
(26:04)
27.8:37Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK5:44
(20:37)
 5:08
(23:29)
28.9:17Rognø, JarleIL Gneist7:02
(21:55)
 5:50
(24:11)
29.9:18Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking5:13
(20:06)
7:42
(22:00)
DSQ
(DSQ)
30.9:19Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening7:00
(21:53)
DSQ
(DSQ)
5:56
(24:17)
31.9:26Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening8:36
(23:29)
10:34
(24:52)
9:09
(27:30)
32.9:42Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL10:25
(25:18)
8:14
(22:32)
10:26
(28:47)
33.9:57Hansen, Jon-KåreT&IF Viking8:28
(23:21)
6:24
(20:42)
 
34.10:00Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg 0:00
(14:18)
DNS
(DNS)
35.10:22Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL9:07
(24:00)
14:38
(28:56)
7:21
(25:42)
36.10:32Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg10:58
(25:51)
 5:37
(23:58)
37.10:34Solheim, StianFana IL  1:41
(20:02)
38.10:39Hølleland, BjørnFana IL  1:58
(20:19)
39.10:44Rykkje, RonnyFana IL  2:13
(20:34)
40.10:47Daltveit, AndersFana IL  2:20
(20:41)
 10:47Macody Lund, ØyvindIL Varegg  2:21
(20:42)
 10:47Strømme, ØisteinIL Gular 2:22
(16:40)
 
43.10:49Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist13:45
(28:38)
8:44
(23:02)
9:57
(28:18)
44.10:50Røen, ArildSamnanger IL 2:29
(16:47)
 
45.11:01Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist9:42
(24:35)
12:26
(26:44)
10:56
(29:17)
46.11:02Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening11:40
(26:33)
10:05
(24:23)
11:20
(29:41)
 11:02Valen, HaraldIL Varegg3:06
(17:59)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
48.11:08Jordbru, AsgeirAnkeret BILDSQ
(DSQ)
9:55
(24:13)
8:30
(26:51)
 11:08Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular10:33
(25:26)
10:38
(24:56)
12:13
(30:34)
50.11:09Ottesen, SverreIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
3:27
(17:45)
DNS
(DNS)
51.11:12Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyGamlegubanne3:37
(18:30)
  
52.11:27Eikner, SigurdFana IL 4:22
(18:40)
 
53.11:29Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking11:08
(26:01)
10:58
(25:16)
12:20
(30:41)
54.11:44Bjarkø, ArildNord Østerdal 5:11
(19:29)
 
55.11:49Daniloff, RogerAlta O-lag 10:14
(24:32)
10:13
(28:34)
56.11:50Monclair, EspenIL Gular 9:31
(23:49)
10:58
(29:19)
57.11:55Lund, CarlIL Varegg  5:45
(24:06)
58.11:59Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening  5:56
(24:17)
59.12:09Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg6:27
(21:20)
  
60.12:14Basberg, Bjørn L.IL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 6:43
(25:04)
61.12:17Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL 6:50
(21:08)
 
62.12:19Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteret 6:57
(21:15)
DSQ
(DSQ)
63.12:22Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist  7:07
(25:28)
 12:22Laurantsen, RoaldIL Gneist 7:05
(21:23)
DNS
(DNS)
 12:22Bøe, ØisteinFana IL7:07
(22:00)
  
66.12:29Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL  7:27
(25:48)
67.12:32Strand, TorgeirFana IL 7:36
(21:54)
 
68.12:34Tørnqvist, OleFana IL  7:42
(26:03)
69.12:45Sæthre, FrankFana IL 8:15
(22:33)
DNS
(DNS)
70.12:51Raadal, MagneFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
13:33
(27:51)
10:01
(28:22)
71.12:56Tonaas, RuneTrygVesta BIL 8:49
(23:07)
 
72.13:03Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening 10:59
(25:17)
13:10
(31:31)
73.13:04Hostad, IvarIL Varegg9:11
(24:04)
  
74.13:05Larsen, Lars StulandIL Varegg9:15
(24:08)
  
75.13:18Fosse, FrithjofIL Varegg9:54
(24:47)
  
76.13:22Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 10:06
(28:27)
77.13:54Mikkelsen, Jan TerjeT&IF Viking 13:19
(27:37)
13:23
(31:44)
78.14:08Fjellanger, LarsFana IL12:24
(27:17)
25:04
(39:22)
22:44
(41:05)
79.14:16Vold, PerFana IL 12:48
(27:06)
 
80.14:52Nygaard, JakobT&IF Viking14:35
(29:28)
  
81.15:00Vikane, PerFana IL34:12
(49:05)
 15:00
(33:21)
 15:00Tangen, Per OlafFana IL17:59
(32:52)
18:41
(32:59)
17:49
(36:10)
 15:00Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
16:14
(30:32)
18:22
(36:43)
 15:00Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL19:34
(34:27)
19:27
(33:45)
19:35
(37:56)
 15:00Tangen, TerjeBergens Turnforening 21:45
(36:03)
22:27
(40:48)
 15:00Søreide, SveinBergens Turnforening  46:16
(64:37)
 15:00Solheim, LasseIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Westergård, OwenIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Balchen, EirikGladOddersjaa SSK DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Drange, OveAskøy O-lag DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMBDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 15:00Grahl-Nielsen, OttoBergens Turnforening30:05
(44:58)
  
 15:00Haugland, JanÅrstad IL DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Husby, Per ØivindIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 15:00Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Tjøswold, DavidBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Alvheim, AtleFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
  

Generated by tTiMe 0.57