D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:04Rykkje, VibekeFana IL0:12
(26:34)
0:00
(24:40)
2.6:28Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL3:30
(29:52)
0:55
(25:35)
3.6:47Løvås, IngridIL Varegg1:45
(28:07)
3:36
(28:16)
4.6:57Søvik, SigridIL Gneist2:51
(29:13)
2:59
(27:39)
5.9:04Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist5:55
(32:17)
6:18
(30:58)
6.9:07Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL4:35
(30:57)
7:47
(32:27)
7.10:00Storvestre, ConstanceIL Varegg0:00
(26:22)
 
8.10:08Solheim, MarikkenIL Varegg0:24
(26:46)
 
9.10:56Nordstad, Kårhild HIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
2:49
(27:29)
10.11:09Tysvær, Gunhild S.IL Varegg3:27
(29:49)
 
11.11:25Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist4:14
(30:36)
 
12.11:30Ølmheim, Oda MaritIL Varegg8:51
(35:13)
10:38
(35:18)
13.11:42Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist 5:06
(29:46)
14.12:34Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening7:42
(34:04)
DSQ
(DSQ)
15.12:55Askeland, JulieFana IL 8:46
(33:26)
16.14:22Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg13:22
(39:44)
14:43
(39:23)

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:09Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg0:00
(18:35)
0:28
(19:28)
2.8:16Rakner, JohanneIL Varegg8:11
(26:46)
1:38
(20:38)
3.9:59Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL8:48
(27:23)
6:08
(25:08)
4.10:00Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg 0:00
(19:00)
5.10:46Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg 2:19
(21:19)
6.10:53Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg 2:39
(21:39)
7.11:20Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL3:59
(22:34)
 
8.12:14Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking 6:42
(25:42)
9.12:18Molvik, IngelinnIL Gneist9:45
(28:20)
12:10
(31:10)
10.13:30Skage, InaIL Gneist10:29
(29:04)
 
11.13:53Askeland, StineFana IL 11:39
(30:39)

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:00Nipen, MaritIL Gneist0:00
(18:44)
0:00
(19:44)
2.6:10Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening2:29
(21:13)
1:02
(20:46)
3.8:02Roll, LiseFana IL4:19
(23:03)
4:47
(24:31)
4.8:03Forland, GunhildBSI orientering5:48
(24:32)
3:21
(23:05)
5.8:08Rogne, MetteIL Varegg5:09
(23:53)
4:14
(23:58)
6.8:14Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist5:42
(24:26)
4:01
(23:45)
7.8:16Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening6:01
(24:45)
3:48
(23:32)
8.8:18Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist5:45
(24:29)
4:08
(23:52)
9.8:31Rykkje, LeneFana IL5:58
(24:42)
4:36
(24:20)
10.9:31Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist8:19
(27:03)
5:15
(24:59)
11.9:33Vrålstad, TuridIL Varegg6:02
(24:46)
7:38
(27:22)
12.9:40Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL8:15
(26:59)
5:44
(25:28)
13.9:58Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL8:03
(26:47)
6:52
(26:36)
14.10:05Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening8:15
(26:59)
7:01
(26:45)
15.10:14Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular0:42
(19:26)
 
16.10:18Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg7:04
(25:48)
8:51
(28:35)
17.10:34Strømme, KarianneT&IF Viking 1:42
(21:26)
18.10:46Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL9:33
(28:17)
7:44
(27:28)
19.10:56Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg 2:47
(22:31)
20.11:00Gregersen, Miriam LøvåsBSI orientering 3:00
(22:44)
21.11:08Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL3:23
(22:07)
DSQ
(DSQ)
22.11:32Bjerkreim Pedersen, KirstenFossum IL 4:37
(24:21)
23.11:35Oppedal Næsheim, IngjerdIL Gular 4:45
(24:29)
24.11:53Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist11:21
(30:05)
9:17
(29:01)
25.12:04Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL6:13
(24:57)
 
26.12:46Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening8:17
(27:01)
DSQ
(DSQ)
27.12:58Westergård, AnneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
8:55
(28:39)
28.13:12Tveit, Åse WaageSamnanger IL9:36
(28:20)
 
29.13:26Askeland, AnneFana IL 10:17
(30:01)
30.13:46Ormberg, LivFana IL 11:19
(31:03)
31.14:09Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist13:00
(31:44)
14:27
(34:11)
32.14:13Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg12:39
(31:23)
 
33.14:14Lund, Eva MacodyMosjonistane12:41
(31:25)
 
34.14:50Gjestemoen, AnneBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
14:31
(34:15)
35.15:00Drange, Elin SjødinAskøy O-lag 16:12
(35:56)
 15:00Nummedal, MarianneFana IL 22:33
(42:17)
 15:00Ormberg, AstridFana IL 26:40
(46:24)
 15:00Roll, IngridFana IL27:58
(46:42)
29:38
(49:22)
 15:00Vibeke, ØyeStatoil BIL DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking16:31
(35:15)
 
 15:00Grevskott, KirstenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Kyrkjebø, TrudeT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Lerøy, SivIL Varegg21:04
(39:48)
 
 15:00Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL25:13
(43:57)
 

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.8:36Damm, SondreT&IF Viking6:19
(24:45)
4:28
(21:32)
2.10:00Westergård, VegardIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(17:04)
 10:00Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg0:00
(18:26)
 
4.10:47Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist6:23
(24:49)
10:57
(28:01)
5.10:51Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist2:33
(20:59)
DSQ
(DSQ)
6.11:29Eikner, JakobFana IL 4:28
(21:32)
7.11:43Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg 5:10
(22:14)
8.12:02Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL 6:05
(23:09)
9.12:05Claussen, SanderFana IL9:20
(27:46)
11:54
(28:58)
10.12:44Iversen, NicolaiBergens Turnforening8:11
(26:37)
DSQ
(DSQ)
11.14:38Søreide, AdrianBergens Turnforening 13:53
(30:57)
12.15:00Kyrkjebø, KnutT&IF Viking 16:41
(33:45)
 15:00Claussen, MadsFana IL DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Utne, KnutFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Skjævestad, ØyvindIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:00Raa, TorjusIL Varegg0:00
(16:08)
0:00
(16:27)
2.5:13Damm, MartinT&IF Viking0:11
(16:19)
0:27
(16:54)
3.5:21Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg0:37
(16:45)
0:27
(16:54)
4.5:32Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg0:11
(16:19)
1:24
(17:51)
5.7:03Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening4:49
(20:57)
1:21
(17:48)
6.7:40Agdal, BendikIL Varegg4:39
(20:47)
3:22
(19:49)
7.7:53Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist5:12
(21:20)
3:28
(19:55)
8.8:02Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL3:00
(19:08)
6:06
(22:33)
9.10:05Sandven, HåkonFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
0:14
(16:41)
10.11:14Lund, Scott Macodyjamaica national sprint team3:41
(19:49)
 
11.11:41Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg 5:03
(21:30)
12.11:47Liland, AndersFana IL5:20
(21:28)
DSQ
(DSQ)
13.11:57Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL 5:52
(22:19)
14.12:29Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist7:28
(23:36)
DSQ
(DSQ)
15.12:32Norstrand, NjålIL Varegg 7:36
(24:03)
16.14:38Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg13:55
(30:03)
16:25
(32:52)
17.15:00Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist 24:56
(41:23)
 15:00Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Liland, VegardIL Gneist DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Brochmann, SindreIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:01Matthey, ThierryIL Gular0:00
(14:53)
0:04
(14:22)
2.5:28Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist0:53
(15:46)
0:31
(14:49)
3.5:33Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL1:05
(15:58)
0:35
(14:53)
4.5:40Profors, NiklasIL Varegg0:59
(15:52)
1:00
(15:18)
5.6:09Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg0:47
(15:40)
2:41
(16:59)
6.6:10Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL0:26
(15:19)
3:04
(17:22)
7.6:44Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist2:56
(17:49)
2:15
(16:33)
8.6:50Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular2:23
(17:16)
3:07
(17:25)
9.7:44Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist5:13
(20:06)
3:00
(17:18)
10.7:46Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg4:24
(19:17)
3:54
(18:12)
11.8:02Johannessen, TomIL Gneist4:13
(19:06)
4:53
(19:11)
12.8:26Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL4:07
(19:00)
6:10
(20:28)
13.8:54Sævareid, TommyFana IL6:35
(21:28)
5:06
(19:24)
14.9:06Mogstad, HåkonFana IL5:20
(20:13)
6:59
(21:17)
15.9:08Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular6:48
(21:41)
5:37
(19:55)
16.9:18Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking5:13
(20:06)
7:42
(22:00)
17.9:30Nome, Morten AndreasBSI orientering7:29
(22:22)
6:02
(20:20)
18.9:57Hansen, Jon-KåreT&IF Viking8:28
(23:21)
6:24
(20:42)
19.10:00Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg 0:00
(14:18)
20.10:08Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking0:24
(15:17)
DSQ
(DSQ)
21.10:39Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL8:26
(23:19)
8:31
(22:49)
22.10:47Strømme, ØisteinIL Gular 2:22
(16:40)
23.10:50Røen, ArildSamnanger IL 2:29
(16:47)
24.11:02Valen, HaraldIL Varegg3:06
(17:59)
DSQ
(DSQ)
25.11:03Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering 3:08
(17:26)
26.11:09Ottesen, SverreIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
3:27
(17:45)
27.11:12Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyGamlegubanne3:37
(18:30)
 
28.11:13Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL10:25
(25:18)
8:14
(22:32)
 11:13Lieng, HenrikBSI orientering3:38
(18:31)
 
30.11:23Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening8:36
(23:29)
10:34
(24:52)
31.11:24Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg 4:12
(18:30)
32.11:26Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg 4:17
(18:35)
33.11:27Eikner, SigurdFana IL 4:22
(18:40)
 11:27Sælen, Ole-HåkonSamnanger IL 4:22
(18:40)
35.11:28Røen, OskarIL Varegg 4:25
(18:43)
36.11:33Bagstevold, Vegard ØstlidBSI orientering 4:38
(18:56)
37.11:44Bjarkø, ArildNord Østerdal 5:11
(19:29)
 11:44Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg5:12
(20:05)
 
39.11:55Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK5:44
(20:37)
 
40.12:04Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular10:33
(25:26)
10:38
(24:56)
41.12:09Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg6:27
(21:20)
 
42.12:15Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening11:40
(26:33)
10:05
(24:23)
43.12:17Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL 6:50
(21:08)
44.12:19Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteret 6:57
(21:15)
45.12:20Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening7:00
(21:53)
DSQ
(DSQ)
46.12:21Rognø, JarleIL Gneist7:02
(21:55)
 
47.12:22Laurantsen, RoaldGneist 7:05
(21:23)
 12:22Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking11:08
(26:01)
10:58
(25:16)
 12:22Bøe, ØisteinFana IL7:07
(22:00)
 
50.12:23Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist9:42
(24:35)
12:26
(26:44)
51.12:30Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist13:45
(28:38)
8:44
(23:02)
52.12:32Strand, TorgeirFana IL 7:36
(21:54)
53.12:45Sæthre, FrankFana IL 8:15
(22:33)
54.12:55Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL9:07
(24:00)
14:38
(28:56)
55.12:56Tonaas, RuneTrygVesta BIL 8:49
(23:07)
56.13:04Hostad, IvarIL Varegg9:11
(24:04)
 
57.13:05Larsen, Lars StulandIL Varegg9:15
(24:08)
 
58.13:10Monclair, EspenIL Gular 9:31
(23:49)
59.13:18Jordbru, AsgeirAnkeret BILDSQ
(DSQ)
9:55
(24:13)
 13:18Fosse, FrithjofIL Varegg9:54
(24:47)
 
61.13:25Daniloff, RogerAlta O-lag 10:14
(24:32)
62.13:39Johansen, Morten LundIL Varegg10:58
(25:51)
 
63.13:40Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening 10:59
(25:17)
64.14:08Fjellanger, LarsFana IL12:24
(27:17)
25:04
(39:22)
65.14:16Vold, PerFana IL 12:48
(27:06)
66.14:26Mikkelsen, Jan TerjeT&IF Viking 13:19
(27:37)
67.14:31Raadal, MagneFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
13:33
(27:51)
68.14:52Nygaard, JakobT&IF Viking14:35
(29:28)
 
69.15:00Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
16:14
(30:32)
 15:00Tangen, Per OlafFana IL17:59
(32:52)
18:41
(32:59)
 15:00Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL19:34
(34:27)
19:27
(33:45)
 15:00Tangen, TerjeBergens Turnforening 21:45
(36:03)
 15:00Balchen, EirikGladOddersjaa SSK DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Drange, OveAskøy O-lag DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Haugland, JanÅrstad IL DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Solheim, LasseIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Tjøswold, DavidBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Westergård, OwenIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Basberg, Bjørn L.IL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-UMBDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Grahl-Nielsen, OttoBergens Turnforening30:05
(44:58)
 
 15:00Husby, Per ØivindIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Vikane, PerFana IL34:12
(49:05)
 
 15:00Alvheim, AtleFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 

Generated by tTiMe 0.57