D13-15

1.Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg50:22(43:54)
2.Rakner, JohanneIL Varegg55:01(45:01)
3.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening55:07(49:18)
4.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist64:59(60:25)
5.Askeland, StineFana IL66:05(62:32)
6.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL66:06(60:32)
7.Søvik, SigridIL Gneist75:27(62:36)
8.Storvestre, ConstanceIL Varegg75:29(65:29)
9.Askeland, JulieFana IL75:52(63:58)
10.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg76:18(62:29)
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg33:54(33:39)
2.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg34:18(32:52)
3.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL48:04(43:07)
4.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL53:20(46:27)
5.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg55:05(40:05)
Splittimes

D19

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist31:21(31:21)
2.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening35:40(34:11)
3.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL35:40(34:00)
4.Grand, LenaIL Gneist39:55(37:59)
5.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL40:19(37:38)
6.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist41:22(37:28)
7.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening42:38(37:54)
8.Danielsen Ekeberg, ElinBSI orientering44:05(41:59)
9.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg45:29(39:57)
10.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist45:43(41:25)
11.Forland, GunhildBSI orientering46:45(42:27)
12.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg47:58(43:47)
13.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist48:30(45:18)
14.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg50:18(44:36)
15.Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening50:43(44:52)
16.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL51:02(42:23)
17.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening52:11(45:13)
18.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL60:49(53:56)
19.Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist76:01(65:05)
Hanson, StinaIL GneistRUN(RUN)
Kocbach, BjørgBergens TurnforeningDSQ(DSQ)
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg32:08(31:42)
2.Claussen, MadsFana IL33:10(32:48)
3.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening34:15(33:19)
4.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg37:14(35:34)
5.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening37:46(33:36)
6.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist38:13(34:56)
7.Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg40:54(40:48)
8.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist41:16(37:21)
9.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg46:37(34:56)
10.Utne, KnutFana IL46:38(37:24)
11.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking57:52(45:31)
12.Liland, VegardIL Gneist60:03(49:31)
13.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist65:05(51:21)
14.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL65:29(52:02)
15.Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL Varegg69:50(57:37)
16.Claussen, SanderFana IL75:41(62:08)
17.Reisæter, Halvor D.T&IF Viking82:07(69:22)
Våge, Harald DahlIL VareggDSQ(DSQ)
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking30:33(28:55)
2.Røen, OskarIL Varegg32:16(29:54)
3.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking35:32(31:49)
4.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening37:38(32:37)
5.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg37:44(32:22)
6.Agdal, BendikIL Varegg41:21(33:51)
7.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist51:10(45:18)
8.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist59:57(51:53)
9.Skar, HenrikIL Gneist62:28(50:10)
Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL VareggDSQ(DSQ)
Sandven, HåkonFana ILDSQ(DSQ)
Splittimes

H19

1.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist26:54(26:09)
2.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL28:24(28:24)
3.Daltveit, MemundFana IL30:27(27:32)
4.Solheim, StianFana IL31:59(29:34)
5.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist32:28(28:55)
6.Daltveit, AndersFana IL35:27(29:38)
7.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular36:21(30:53)
8.Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering36:50(26:11)
9.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg37:20(29:38)
10.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular37:28(26:37)
11.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL37:34(29:12)
12.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL37:49(33:13)
13.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist39:19(35:27)
14.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking41:14(34:37)
15.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist41:30(30:28)
16.Steineger, JanIL Gneist41:32(30:02)
17.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist41:52(36:02)
18.Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg45:33(40:10)
19.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL45:34(37:39)
20.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening46:31(37:21)
21.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag46:31(36:51)
22.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg46:36(35:22)
23.Linga, SveinIL Gular46:38(34:22)
24.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist47:58(40:40)
25.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK50:16(43:43)
26.Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist67:40(54:05)
27.Olsen, Ketil MolandBergens Turnforening70:02(56:16)
28.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL75:57(66:18)
29.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist85:45(75:40)
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.56