D13-15

1.Rakner, JohanneIL Varegg25:57
2.Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg29:58
3.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL34:14
4.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg37:23
5.Askeland, JulieFana IL38:24
6.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening38:35
7.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL40:23
8.Askeland, StineFana IL41:49
9.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist45:14
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D16-18

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg22:03
2.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg22:56
3.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL26:24
4.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg32:29
5.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL41:22
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D19

1.Nøvik, HanneIL Gular21:59
2.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist22:13
3.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular22:18
4.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist24:08
5.Danielsen Ekeberg, ElinBSI orientering24:23
6.Øen, MaleneIL Gular24:42
7.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL24:46
8.Forland, GunhildBSI orientering25:39
9.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg26:20
10.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist26:29
11.Grand, LenaIL Gneist26:40
12.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL27:36
13.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL27:37
14.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening28:11
15.Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening28:30
16.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening29:04
17.Prestvold, KatrineIL Gular29:23
18.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL29:31
19.Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL30:15
20.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist31:30
21.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg33:39
22.Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening34:41
23.Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening38:47
24.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg39:40
25.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening40:59
26.Secher, KariBergens Turnforening44:34
27.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening45:08
28.Kyrkjebø, TrudeT&IF Viking48:43
29.Hopland, SirenIL Gneist49:08
Kocbach, BjørgBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Rogne, MetteIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

DN

1.Daltveit, HanneFana IL14:09
2.Njølstad, GroIL Varegg17:35
3.Oldervoll, Maria HilleFana IL20:26
4.Båtnes, SvanhildIL Varegg20:51
5.Skjævestad, Vilde MarieIL Varegg21:04
6.Oldervoll, Solveig HilleFana IL21:43
7.Knudsen, Anne Mathilde LokøenIL Gneist21:58
8.Alvheim, HeleneFana IL23:37
9.Malde, Hedvig K.IL Gular24:43
10.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg24:59
11.Grønhaug, Hedda AalvikFana IL26:05
12.Hjelle, Julie DahlFana IL26:07
13.Nordstad, Eirunn HIL Varegg27:40
14.Roll, Emilie GFana IL45:33
Tysvær, IngeborgIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H13-15

1.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg19:55
2.Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg20:39
3.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg21:04
4.Claussen, MadsFana IL21:17
5.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening21:56
6.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist23:11
7.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening23:53
8.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg23:54
9.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg24:15
10.Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg25:47
11.Vikane, Olav BogFana IL26:00
12.Vikane, Simen BogFana IL29:12
13.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL30:16
14.Utne, KnutFana IL30:52
15.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking32:58
16.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist35:09
17.Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist36:40
18.Brunborg, HermanFana IL56:54
Bjørndal, KarlIL VareggRUN
Claussen, SanderFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H16-18

1.Solheim, LasseIL Varegg16:35
2.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg16:56
3.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking19:11
4.Røen, OskarIL Varegg19:18
5.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist20:52
6.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking21:46
7.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg23:20
8.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg23:29
9.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist23:49
10.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg24:43
11.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist25:04
12.Sekse, KjetilOdda O-lag32:57
13.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg36:26
Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H19

1.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular16:25
2.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL16:28
3.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking16:54
4.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist18:15
5.Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking18:39
6.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist19:32
7.Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular20:17
8.Daltveit, MemundFana IL20:22
9.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist20:24
10.Vionnet, VincentBSI orientering20:29
11.Steineger, JanIL Gneist20:55
12.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL21:04
13.Jan, Kjærner-SembIL Varegg21:06
14.Vikane, EirikIL Gular21:38
15.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL22:22
16.Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening22:40
17.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular23:01
18.Linga, SveinIL Gular23:12
19.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking23:17
20.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist24:35
21.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist24:39
22.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL24:49
23.Hansen, Jon-KåreT&IF Viking24:51
24.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL25:24
25.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening25:49
26.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist26:02
27.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening26:10
28.Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg26:39
29.Husby, Per ØivindIL Varegg26:46
30.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg27:03
31.Raa, KarstenBergens Turnforening27:33
32.Raadal, MagneFana IL27:45
33.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening28:11
34.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg28:14
35.Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg28:31
36.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening29:27
37.Vikane, PerFana IL30:51
38.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL31:05
39.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking31:13
40.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist34:12
41.Olsen, Ketil MolandBergens Turnforening34:16
42.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular35:39
43.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL38:28
Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL GneistDSQ
Ottesen, SverreIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

HN

1.Kyrkjebø, KnutT&IF Viking14:57
2.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusIL Varegg15:53
3.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg16:17
4.Morkestad, HåkonIL Varegg17:36
5.Malde, Eyvind K.IL Gular18:02
6.Brunborg, ArthurFana IL18:40
7.Oldervoll, FrodeFana IL20:22
8.Skårnes, OdinIL Varegg20:24
9.Alvheim, AndreasFana IL23:30
10.Villanger, HåkonFana IL24:19
11.Vikane, Johan IndrehusIL Gular24:55
12.Vikane, Haldor IndrehusIL Gular25:24
13.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist30:33
14.Kjærner-Semb, MathiasIL Varegg30:55
15.Roll, Thorfinn GrungFana IL31:31
16.Matthey, Vegard BiekerIL Gular31:38
Roll, ThorbjørnFana IL31:38
18.Hellen, UlrikT&IF Viking53:23
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.56