D13-15

1.Agdal, OdaIL Varegg31:40
2.Askeland, StineFana IL33:09
3.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL35:07
4.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening38:05
5.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening42:11
6.Eilertsen, SarahBergens Turnforening42:12
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

D16-18

1.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg21:33
2.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg22:03
3.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg23:50
4.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL26:00
5.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking26:09
6.Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg26:12
7.Fjellanger, KristineLoddefjord IL28:00
8.Seim, SiljeIL Varegg37:55
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

D19

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist20:02
2.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL21:28
3.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening21:35
4.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg21:56
5.Stögerer, PatriziaBSI orientering22:20
6.Danielsen Ekeberg, ElinBSI orientering22:31
7.Grand, LenaIL Gneist22:43
8.Tonjer, Lea-RebekkaBSI orientering24:03
9.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist24:11
10.Forland, GunhildBSI orientering25:04
11.Øen, MaleneIL Gular25:25
12.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist25:42
13.Gregersen, Miriam LøvåsBSI orientering25:57
14.Sognnæs, InglinBergens Turnforening26:14
15.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg26:46
16.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening27:08
Westergård, AnneIL Varegg27:08
18.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL27:23
19.Malde, Marian KjellevoldIL Gular27:32
20.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg28:12
21.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL28:49
22.Ormberg, LivFana IL29:14
23.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening29:33
24.Berge, Jill IrenFana IL29:54
25.Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist31:55
26.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist32:07
27.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist32:33
28.Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening34:21
29.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking34:22
30.Ormberg, AstridFana IL34:27
31.Grevskott, KirstenIL Varegg34:50
32.Prestvold, KatrineIL Gular35:44
33.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening39:49
34.Landa, IngfridBergens Turnforening48:02
Goga, NinaBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Roll, IngridFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

DN

1.Søvik, SigridIL Gneist6:43
2.Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist6:50
3.Daltveit, HanneFana IL8:08
4.Flesland, Lise LotteIL Gneist10:46
5.Gåskjenn, NoraBergens Turnforening12:53
6.Bråten, Julie15:04
7.Barmen Stein, LisaFana IL15:07
8.Vidme, Cecilie FarstadIL Gneist15:11
9.Strømme, MariT&IF Viking15:13
10.Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist15:43
11.Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL17:21
12.Pedersen, Anne WestervikIL Varegg19:08
13.Malde, Oda KjellevoldIL Gular30:37
14.Malde, Hedvig KjellevoldIL Gular30:45
Lien, CathrineIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

H13-15

1.Claussen, MadsFana IL18:55
2.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg20:37
3.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg20:52
4.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg22:13
5.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist22:28
6.Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg23:46
7.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg23:58
8.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist24:27
9.Skar, HenrikIL Gneist25:01
10.Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL Varegg25:33
11.Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg26:38
12.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg27:23
13.Vikane, Olav BogFana IL27:31
14.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL27:43
15.Liland, VegardIL Gneist29:26
16.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg29:54
17.Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist32:21
18.Claussen, SanderFana IL33:31
Ekrheim, OlavBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Westergård, VegardIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

H16-18

1.Solheim, LasseIL Varegg16:24
2.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg19:00
3.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking19:05
4.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg19:42
5.Røen, OskarIL Varegg19:48
6.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening20:09
7.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking20:25
8.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg21:54
9.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist23:18
10.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist25:36
11.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening26:53
Claussen, MartinFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

H19

1.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular16:04
2.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL16:18
3.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist16:34
4.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg17:04
5.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular17:08
6.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg17:10
7.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg17:11
8.Solheim, StianFana IL17:35
9.Vionnet, VincentBSI orientering17:43
10.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking17:48
11.Daltveit, AndersFana IL18:28
12.Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL18:38
13.Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking19:00
14.Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular19:15
15.Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg19:34
16.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist19:38
17.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL19:46
18.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg19:53
19.Haarr, KristianIL Gular19:54
20.Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyIL Varegg19:55
21.Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking19:59
22.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist20:06
23.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg20:17
24.Daltveit, MemundFana IL20:23
25.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular20:24
26.Løvås, KristianIL Varegg20:42
27.Sinsbeck, MichaelBSI orientering20:50
28.Jørgensen, Gard E.IL Varegg20:54
29.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist20:55
30.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist21:00
31.Vikane, EirikIL Gular21:20
32.Tørnqvist, OleFana IL21:30
33.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular21:50
34.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK22:16
35.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg22:57
36.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL23:13
37.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening23:26
38.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL23:30
39.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag23:42
40.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening23:46
41.Hansen, Jon-KåreT&IF Viking24:12
42.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening25:05
43.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL25:15
44.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL26:23
45.Husby, Per ØivindIL Varegg26:25
46.Raadal, MagneFana IL26:41
47.Vikane, PerFana IL26:49
48.Olsen, Ketil MolandBergens Turnforening27:23
49.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking27:35
50.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL28:32
51.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening29:18
52.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL30:25
53.Seim, ErlingIL Varegg36:41
54.Søreide, SveinBergens Turnforening38:32
Breistein, Geir OlavBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Hostad, IvarIL VareggDSQ
Røen, ArildSamnanger ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

HN

1.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg5:45
2.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist5:51
3.Bjørlykke, ØysteinFana IL6:55
4.Kragseth, GierIL Varegg7:18
5.Kragseth, ArneIL Varegg7:20
6.Søreide, AdrianBergens Turnforening7:44
7.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening8:45
8.Burgos, MartinBergens Turnforening9:05
9.Haugland, Kristoffer KjenesIL Varegg14:01
10.Vikane, Johan IndrehusIL Gular14:37
Villanger, HåkonFana IL14:37
12.Vikane, Haldor IndrehusIL Gular14:47
13.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist15:41
14.Matthey, Vegard BiekerIL Gular30:37
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

Generated by tTiMe 0.55