D13-15

1.Løvås, IngridIL Varegg32:03
2.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist33:06
3.Askeland, StineFana IL35:23
4.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening36:43
5.Agdal, OdaIL Varegg37:36
6.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL39:14
7.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL42:42
Eilertsen, SarahBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Nordstad, Kårhild HIL VareggDSQ
Storvestre, ConstanceIL VareggDSQ
Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

D16-18

1.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg25:28
2.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg28:03
3.Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg29:58
4.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking31:44
5.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL32:16
6.Askeland, AnneFana IL34:44
7.Seim, SiljeIL Varegg34:54
Halland, Gunhild RogneIL VareggDSQ
Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

D19

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist23:41
2.Stögerer, PatriziaBSI orientering23:45
3.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL23:59
4.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg24:27
5.Grand, LenaIL Gneist25:07
6.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening25:17
7.Danielsen Ekeberg, ElinBSI orientering26:34
8.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL27:42
9.Tonjer, Lea-RebekkaBSI orientering27:43
10.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL27:48
11.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg28:16
12.Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening28:46
Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL28:46
14.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist28:49
15.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist28:50
16.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist28:51
17.Danielsen, ChristineBSI orientering29:28
18.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg29:35
19.Forland, GunhildBSI orientering29:37
20.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist29:38
21.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening31:06
22.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist31:24
23.Prestvold, KatrineIL Gular31:34
24.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL32:51
25.Malde, Marian KjellevoldIL Gular33:10
26.Kyrkjebø, TrudeT&IF Viking33:33
27.Rykkje, LeneFana IL34:01
28.Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist34:53
29.Hanson, StinaIL Gneist36:10
30.Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening36:32
31.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking38:53
32.Ormberg, AstridFana IL42:36
33.Roll, IngridFana IL45:24
Ormberg, LivFana ILDSQ
Soligard, NinaBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

DN

1.Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist10:39
Søvik, SigridIL Gneist10:39
3.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg10:46
4.Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist11:05
5.Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening12:43
6.Askeland, JulieFana IL13:31
7.Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening13:54
8.Tysvær, Gunhild S.IL Varegg15:16
9.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg15:46
10.Roll, Emilie GFana IL15:54
11.Tørnqvist, MarieFana IL16:35
12.Soltvedt, LotteKalandseid IL17:32
13.Gåskjenn, NoraBergens Turnforening17:42
14.Ullern, JulieFana IL19:47
15.Jorde, IbenIL Varegg20:10
16.Rykkje, TonjeFana IL21:15
17.Tysvær, IngeborgIL Varegg21:21
18.Knudsen, Anne Mathilde LokøenIL Gneist21:38
19.Vidme, Cecilie FarstadIL Gneist21:59
20.Hølleland, SaraFana IL22:25
21.Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL25:11
22.Løvås, RagnhildIL Varegg28:23
23.Vikane, Kristine BogFana IL29:49
Alvheim, HeleneFana ILDSQ
Fjelltveit, IngvildKalandseid ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

H13-15

1.Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg21:46
2.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg21:48
3.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening22:24
4.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg23:47
5.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg23:55
6.Claussen, MadsFana IL24:10
7.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist25:26
8.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg25:44
9.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist25:46
10.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening25:51
11.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL27:55
12.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL29:16
13.Reisæter, Halvor D.T&IF Viking30:01
14.Westli, Rolf RobinIL Gneist30:11
15.Skar, HenrikIL Gneist30:38
16.Vikane, Olav BogFana IL30:41
17.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking30:46
18.Hølleland, FredrikFana IL30:48
19.Standal, EivindBergens Turnforening30:58
20.Hellen, MadsT&IF Viking32:58
21.Vikane, Simen BogFana IL33:12
22.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg34:47
Claussen, SanderFana ILDSQ
Losvik, Daniel SteenIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

H16-18

1.Solheim, LasseIL Varegg18:23
2.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking19:49
3.Røen, OskarIL Varegg20:32
4.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg20:59
5.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking22:07
6.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL22:42
7.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg24:28
8.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg24:53
9.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg24:56
10.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening26:22
11.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist27:35
12.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist27:51
13.Agdal, BendikIL Varegg29:03
14.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening31:03
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

H19

1.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL17:33
2.Berge, Jarl MagnusTurun Metsänkävijät18:04
3.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular18:28
4.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg18:33
5.Pettersen, ØysteinKristiansand OK18:50
6.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist18:54
7.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking19:09
8.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg19:24
9.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL19:37
10.Valen, KnutIL Varegg19:47
11.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg20:09
12.Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking20:32
13.Vionnet, VincentBSI orientering20:42
14.Solheim, StianFana IL20:45
15.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg20:47
16.Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking21:00
17.Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular21:01
18.Reikvam, ToreGjøvik sykehus BIL21:08
19.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist21:12
20.Rykkje, RonnyFana IL21:13
21.Daltveit, MemundFana IL21:57
22.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist22:14
23.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist22:28
24.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL22:35
25.Fjelltveit, Fred RunarKalandseid IL22:57
26.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL22:59
27.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg23:04
28.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK23:05
29.Tørnqvist, OleFana IL23:10
30.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking23:27
31.Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg23:38
32.Jørgensen, Gard E.IL Varegg23:42
33.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag23:56
34.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist24:05
35.Vikane, EirikIL Gular24:16
36.Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg24:18
37.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL24:20
38.Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteret24:23
39.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular24:44
40.Standal, RoarBergens Turnforening25:00
41.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening25:46
42.Alvheim, AtleFana IL26:01
43.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL26:02
44.Sinsbeck, MichaelBSI orientering26:03
45.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg26:28
46.Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking26:32
47.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL26:40
48.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist26:45
49.Hansen, Jon-KåreT&IF Viking26:47
50.Strand, TorgeirFana IL28:22
51.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening29:00
52.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL29:17
53.Vold, PerFana IL29:19
54.Simonsen, BårdIL Varegg30:03
55.Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL31:59
56.Vikane, PerFana IL32:03
57.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening32:25
58.Raadal, MagneFana IL32:32
59.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist32:56
60.Husby, Per ØivindIL Varegg32:59
61.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular35:42
62.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening35:54
63.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL36:42
64.Seim, ErlingIL Varegg38:59
65.Olsen, Ketil MolandBergens Turnforening39:05
66.Søreide, SveinBergens Turnforening40:50
67.Tangen, TerjeBergens Turnforening46:16
Hølleland, BjørnFana ILDSQ
Matthey, ThierryIL GularDSQ
Reisegg, KjetilUiBDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

HN

1.Søreide, AdrianBergens Turnforening10:08
2.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist11:44
3.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg12:02
4.Bjørlykke, ØysteinFana IL12:28
5.Rykkje, StianFana IL13:21
6.Hellum, ThomasBergens Turnforening13:56
7.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening15:34
8.Rykkje, KristianFana IL16:47
9.Kyrkjebø, KnutT&IF Viking17:27
10.Rosenlund, MathiasÅrstad IL18:15
11.Gåskjenn, HåkonBergens Turnforening18:55
12.Nordahl, Andreas BødkerBergens Turnforening19:04
13.Nysæter, AndreasIL Gular19:41
14.Schwab, Adrian HjørnevikFana IL21:02
15.Alvheim, AndreasFana IL21:03
16.Skulstad, MagnusStormyra barnehage24:14
17.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist25:31
18.Løvås, ErlendIL Varegg28:51
19.Vikane, Johan IndrehusIL Gular29:32
20.Vikane, Haldor IndrehusIL Gular29:48
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

Generated by tTiMe 0.55