D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.5:49Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening6:21
(32:29)
4:40
(36:43)
6:25
(38:05)
2.6:36Askeland, StineFana ILDNS
(DNS)
3:20
(35:23)
1:29
(33:09)
3.6:51Agdal, OdaIL Varegg 5:33
(37:36)
0:00
(31:40)
4.8:33Stien Johansen, MarenFana ILDNS
(DNS)
7:11
(39:14)
3:27
(35:07)
5.8:49Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist10:25
(36:33)
1:03
(33:06)
 
6.9:28Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL2:44
(28:52)
10:39
(42:42)
 
7.10:00Løvås, IngridIL Varegg 0:00
(32:03)
 
 10:00Rykkje, VibekeFana IL0:00
(26:08)
DNS
(DNS)
 
9.11:05Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening7:44
(33:52)
DSQ
(DSQ)
10:31
(42:11)
10.11:06Eilertsen, SarahBergens Turnforening7:45
(33:53)
DSQ
(DSQ)
10:32
(42:12)
11.15:00Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Storvestre, ConstanceIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
 

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.1:26Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg2:02
(23:00)
0:00
(25:28)
2:17
(23:50)
2.4:48Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking3:31
(24:29)
6:16
(31:44)
4:36
(26:09)
3.4:57Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL3:36
(24:34)
6:48
(32:16)
4:27
(26:00)
4.5:10Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg0:00
(20:58)
DSQ
(DSQ)
0:30
(22:03)
5.5:52Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
2:35
(28:03)
0:00
(21:33)
6.8:03Wedøe, LiseIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
4:30
(29:58)
4:39
(26:12)
7.9:56Askeland, AnneFana IL5:33
(26:31)
9:16
(34:44)
 
8.10:26Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL1:19
(22:17)
  
9.12:09Fjellanger, KristineLoddefjord IL  6:27
(28:00)
10.13:09Seim, SiljeIL Varegg 9:26
(34:54)
16:22
(37:55)
11.15:00Halland, Gunhild RogneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:00Nipen, MaritIL Gneist0:00
(19:54)
0:00
(23:41)
0:00
(20:02)
2.2:16Danielsen Ekeberg, ElinBSI orientering1:26
(21:20)
2:53
(26:34)
2:29
(22:31)
3.2:22Grand, LenaIL Gneist3:00
(22:54)
1:26
(25:07)
2:41
(22:43)
4.2:34Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL5:59
(25:53)
0:18
(23:59)
1:26
(21:28)
5.4:12Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist3:19
(23:13)
5:09
(28:50)
4:09
(24:11)
6.4:43Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist3:18
(23:12)
5:10
(28:51)
5:40
(25:42)
7.4:59Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg3:37
(23:31)
4:35
(28:16)
6:44
(26:46)
8.5:03Forland, GunhildBSI orientering4:12
(24:06)
5:56
(29:37)
5:02
(25:04)
9.5:14Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL2:48
(22:42)
4:07
(27:48)
8:47
(28:49)
10.5:32Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg0:50
(20:44)
0:46
(24:27)
 
11.5:47Stögerer, PatriziaBSI orientering 0:04
(23:45)
2:18
(22:20)
12.5:55Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg0:51
(20:45)
DNS
(DNS)
1:54
(21:56)
13.6:03Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening 1:36
(25:17)
1:33
(21:35)
14.7:19Rogne, MetteIL Varegg7:54
(27:48)
5:54
(29:35)
8:10
(28:12)
15.7:20Øen, MaleneIL Gular1:36
(21:30)
 5:23
(25:25)
16.7:26Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL5:47
(25:41)
9:10
(32:51)
7:21
(27:23)
17.7:41Tonjer, Lea-RebekkaBSI orientering 4:02
(27:43)
4:01
(24:03)
18.7:51Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist5:30
(25:24)
5:57
(29:38)
12:05
(32:07)
19.8:01Danielsen, ChristineBSI orientering3:16
(23:10)
5:47
(29:28)
 
20.8:04Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening7:16
(27:10)
7:25
(31:06)
9:31
(29:33)
21.8:05Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL4:10
(24:04)
5:05
(28:46)
 
22.8:12Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening2:30
(22:24)
DSQ
(DSQ)
7:06
(27:08)
23.8:15Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist4:36
(24:30)
5:08
(28:49)
 
24.8:53Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening6:34
(26:28)
5:05
(28:46)
DSQ
(DSQ)
25.8:54Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist6:28
(26:22)
7:43
(31:24)
12:31
(32:33)
26.10:05Nøvik, HanneIL Gular0:14
(20:08)
  
27.10:40Malde, Marian KjellevoldIL Gular 9:29
(33:10)
7:30
(27:32)
28.10:56Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist9:43
(29:37)
11:12
(34:53)
11:53
(31:55)
29.10:59Westergård, AnneIL Varegg10:50
(30:44)
 7:06
(27:08)
30.11:18Berge, Jill IrenFana IL9:02
(28:56)
DNS
(DNS)
9:52
(29:54)
 11:18Tefre, VibekeFana IL3:55
(23:49)
  
32.11:20Nummedal, AgneteFana IL 4:01
(27:42)
 
33.11:27Ormberg, LivFana IL10:10
(30:04)
DSQ
(DSQ)
9:12
(29:14)
34.11:41Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag5:03
(24:57)
  
35.11:58Gregersen, Miriam LøvåsBSI orientering  5:55
(25:57)
36.12:04Sognnæs, InglinBergens Turnforening  6:12
(26:14)
37.12:07Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular6:22
(26:16)
  
38.12:38Prestvold, KatrineIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
7:53
(31:34)
15:42
(35:44)
39.12:55Raadal, LeneFana IL8:46
(28:40)
  
40.13:00Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening9:01
(28:55)
  
41.13:07Grevskott, KirstenIL Varegg9:34
(29:28)
 14:48
(34:50)
42.13:17Kyrkjebø, TrudeT&IF Viking 9:52
(33:33)
 
43.13:27Rykkje, LeneFana IL 10:20
(34:01)
 
44.13:50Roll, IngridFana IL11:31
(31:25)
21:43
(45:24)
DSQ
(DSQ)
45.14:04Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking12:51
(32:45)
15:12
(38:53)
14:20
(34:22)
46.14:10Hanson, StinaIL Gneist 12:29
(36:10)
 
47.14:12Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening12:36
(32:30)
  
48.14:17Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening 12:51
(36:32)
 
49.14:18Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening13:35
(33:29)
 14:19
(34:21)
50.14:48Ormberg, AstridFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
18:55
(42:36)
14:25
(34:27)
51.15:00Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening18:35
(38:29)
DNS
(DNS)
19:47
(39:49)
 15:00Landa, IngfridBergens Turnforening  28:00
(48:02)

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:48Claussen, MadsFana IL0:00
(18:05)
2:24
(24:10)
0:00
(18:55)
2.1:32Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg1:16
(19:21)
0:02
(21:48)
3:18
(22:13)
3.1:40Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg1:18
(19:23)
2:01
(23:47)
1:42
(20:37)
4.1:43Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg0:19
(18:24)
0:00
(21:46)
4:51
(23:46)
5.1:52Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg1:31
(19:36)
2:09
(23:55)
1:57
(20:52)
6.3:25Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist3:01
(21:06)
3:40
(25:26)
3:33
(22:28)
7.4:06Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist2:47
(20:52)
4:00
(25:46)
5:32
(24:27)
8.5:16Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening0:09
(18:14)
0:38
(22:24)
 
9.7:10Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL5:12
(23:17)
7:30
(29:16)
8:48
(27:43)
10.7:27Vikane, Olav BogFana IL4:50
(22:55)
8:55
(30:41)
8:36
(27:31)
11.7:51Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening4:28
(22:33)
4:05
(25:51)
DSQ
(DSQ)
12.8:02Westergård, VegardIL Varegg5:09
(23:14)
3:58
(25:44)
DSQ
(DSQ)
13.9:59Skar, HenrikIL Gneist 8:52
(30:38)
6:06
(25:01)
14.10:35Hølleland, FredrikFana IL7:43
(25:48)
9:02
(30:48)
 
15.11:16Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg9:47
(27:52)
13:01
(34:47)
10:59
(29:54)
16.11:19Eikner, JakobFana IL3:57
(22:02)
  
17.11:41Haugland, Christian KjenesIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
5:03
(23:58)
18.11:54Liland, VegardIL Gneist10:11
(28:16)
 10:31
(29:26)
19.12:03Rykkje, HåkonFana IL 6:09
(27:55)
 
20.12:07Collet, IsakIL Varegg6:20
(24:25)
  
21.12:11Rognø, EirikIL Gneist6:34
(24:39)
  
22.12:13Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
6:38
(25:33)
23.12:23Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL7:08
(25:13)
  
24.12:34Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg  7:43
(26:38)
25.12:44Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist9:46
(27:51)
DSQ
(DSQ)
13:26
(32:21)
26.12:45Reisæter, Halvor D.T&IF Viking 8:15
(30:01)
 
27.12:48Westli, Rolf RobinIL Gneist 8:25
(30:11)
 
28.12:49Våge, Harald DahlIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
 8:28
(27:23)
29.13:00Damm, SondreT&IF VikingDNS
(DNS)
9:00
(30:46)
 
30.13:04Standal, EivindBergens Turnforening 9:12
(30:58)
 
31.13:08Utne, KnutFana IL9:24
(27:29)
  
32.13:44Hellen, MadsT&IF Viking15:51
(33:56)
11:12
(32:58)
 
33.13:49Vikane, Simen BogFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
11:26
(33:12)
 
34.14:15Claussen, SanderFana IL13:10
(31:15)
DSQ
(DSQ)
14:36
(33:31)
35.15:00Robin, RolfIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
  

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.1:40Damm, MartinT&IF Viking0:53
(17:22)
1:26
(19:49)
2:41
(19:05)
2.1:44Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg0:00
(16:29)
2:36
(20:59)
2:36
(19:00)
3.3:43Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking3:25
(19:54)
3:44
(22:07)
4:01
(20:25)
4.5:00Solheim, LasseIL Varegg 0:00
(18:23)
0:00
(16:24)
5.5:01Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening3:18
(19:47)
7:59
(26:22)
3:45
(20:09)
6.5:13Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg5:50
(22:19)
6:30
(24:53)
3:18
(19:42)
7.5:22Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg4:31
(21:00)
6:05
(24:28)
5:30
(21:54)
8.6:51Røen, OskarIL Varegg 2:09
(20:32)
3:24
(19:48)
9.7:27Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist6:15
(22:44)
9:12
(27:35)
6:54
(23:18)
10.8:39Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg4:23
(20:52)
6:33
(24:56)
 
11.10:15Claussen, MartinFana IL0:46
(17:15)
DNS
(DNS)
DSQ
(DSQ)
12.10:38Agdal, BendikIL Varegg6:14
(22:43)
10:40
(29:03)
 
13.11:13Rognø, EirikIL Gneist 9:28
(27:51)
9:12
(25:36)
14.11:26Roll, Espen KarlsenFana ILDNS
(DNS)
4:19
(22:42)
 
15.11:29Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg4:27
(20:56)
DNS
(DNS)
 
16.11:49Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening12:18
(28:47)
12:40
(31:03)
10:29
(26:53)
17.15:00Sandven, HåkonFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
  

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:05Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL0:00
(14:45)
0:00
(17:33)
0:14
(16:18)
2.0:45Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist0:24
(15:09)
1:21
(18:54)
0:30
(16:34)
3.1:27Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking1:01
(15:46)
1:36
(19:09)
1:44
(17:48)
4.1:46Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg2:26
(17:11)
1:51
(19:24)
1:00
(17:04)
5.1:55Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg1:24
(16:09)
3:14
(20:47)
1:07
(17:11)
6.2:00Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg2:18
(17:03)
2:36
(20:09)
1:06
(17:10)
7.2:25Solheim, StianFana IL2:33
(17:18)
3:12
(20:45)
1:31
(17:35)
8.3:43Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking3:48
(18:33)
3:27
(21:00)
3:55
(19:59)
 3:43Daltveit, MemundFana IL2:27
(17:12)
4:24
(21:57)
4:19
(20:23)
10.3:52Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist3:21
(18:06)
4:41
(22:14)
3:34
(19:38)
11.4:05Johannessen, TomIL Gneist3:18
(18:03)
4:55
(22:28)
4:02
(20:06)
12.4:36Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL5:03
(19:48)
5:02
(22:35)
3:42
(19:46)
13.5:07Tørnqvist, OleFana IL4:17
(19:02)
5:37
(23:10)
5:26
(21:30)
14.5:16Matthey, ThierryIL Gular0:49
(15:34)
DSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(16:04)
15.5:23Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg6:33
(21:18)
6:05
(23:38)
3:30
(19:34)
16.5:24Vikane, EirikIL Gular4:14
(18:59)
6:43
(24:16)
5:16
(21:20)
17.5:40Nygaard, RuneIL Gular 0:55
(18:28)
1:04
(17:08)
18.5:49Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg1:27
(16:12)
1:00
(18:33)
 
19.5:50Rognø, JarleIL Gneist6:07
(20:52)
6:32
(24:05)
4:51
(20:55)
20.5:59Sinsbeck, MichaelBSI orientering4:41
(19:26)
8:30
(26:03)
4:46
(20:50)
21.6:01Valen, KnutIL Varegg0:49
(15:34)
2:14
(19:47)
 
22.6:09Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular6:56
(21:41)
7:11
(24:44)
4:20
(20:24)
23.6:33Rykkje, RonnyFana IL1:00
(15:45)
3:40
(21:13)
 
24.6:35Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL2:12
(16:57)
 2:34
(18:38)
25.6:36Vionnet, VincentBSI orientering 3:09
(20:42)
1:39
(17:43)
26.6:58Eikanger, BjarteT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
2:59
(20:32)
2:56
(19:00)
27.7:09Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening5:51
(20:36)
8:13
(25:46)
7:22
(23:26)
28.7:13Reikvam, HåkonIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
3:28
(21:01)
3:11
(19:15)
29.7:18Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist7:45
(22:30)
9:12
(26:45)
4:56
(21:00)
30.7:36Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist4:09
(18:54)
3:39
(21:12)
 
31.7:42Valen, HaraldIL Varegg2:34
(17:19)
5:31
(23:04)
 
32.8:08Johannesen, ArneIL Gular3:39
(18:24)
 5:46
(21:50)
33.8:40Jørgensen, Gard E.IL Varegg 6:09
(23:42)
4:50
(20:54)
34.8:55Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSKDSQ
(DSQ)
5:32
(23:05)
6:12
(22:16)
35.9:20Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking7:06
(21:51)
5:54
(23:27)
 
36.9:39Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL 6:47
(24:20)
7:09
(23:13)
37.9:40Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lagDNS
(DNS)
6:23
(23:56)
7:38
(23:42)
38.9:43Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL6:18
(21:03)
8:29
(26:02)
14:21
(30:25)
39.9:52Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL7:33
(22:18)
11:44
(29:17)
10:19
(26:23)
40.10:10Berge, Jarl MagnusTurun Metsänkävijät 0:31
(18:04)
 
41.10:17Hostad, IvarIL Varegg6:57
(21:42)
8:55
(26:28)
DSQ
(DSQ)
42.10:26Pettersen, ØysteinKristiansand OK 1:17
(18:50)
 
43.10:28Helgemo, ErikBSI orientering1:23
(16:08)
DNS
(DNS)
 
44.10:32Alvheim, AtleFana IL8:09
(22:54)
8:28
(26:01)
 
45.10:41Rykkje, SveinungFana IL 2:04
(19:37)
 
46.10:47Hansen, Jon-KåreT&IF Viking 9:14
(26:47)
8:08
(24:12)
47.10:48Daltveit, AndersFana IL  2:24
(18:28)
48.10:53Hatling, John FredrikFana IL2:39
(17:24)
  
 10:53Hølleland, BjørnFana IL2:39
(17:24)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
50.11:02Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening9:05
(23:50)
 9:01
(25:05)
51.11:06Mogstad, HåkonFana IL 9:07
(26:40)
9:11
(25:15)
52.11:12Reikvam, ToreGjøvik sykehus BIL 3:35
(21:08)
 
53.11:16Haugland, HelgeIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
3:49
(19:53)
54.11:17Haarr, KristianIL Gular  3:50
(19:54)
 11:17Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyIL Varegg  3:51
(19:55)
56.11:23Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening 11:27
(29:00)
7:42
(23:46)
57.11:24Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg DNS
(DNS)
4:13
(20:17)
58.11:33Løvås, KristianIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
 4:38
(20:42)
59.11:37Vikane, PerFana IL9:36
(24:21)
14:30
(32:03)
10:45
(26:49)
 11:37Westergård, OwenIL Varegg4:50
(19:35)
  
61.11:47Lein, Karl ArneTeam Fabio5:20
(20:05)
  
62.11:48Fjelltveit, Fred RunarKalandseid IL 5:24
(22:57)
 
63.11:49Røen, ArildSamnanger IL 5:26
(22:59)
DSQ
(DSQ)
64.11:55Vold, PerFana IL8:58
(23:43)
11:46
(29:19)
 
65.12:15Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg 6:45
(24:18)
 
66.12:17Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteret 6:50
(24:23)
 
67.12:18Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg  6:53
(22:57)
68.12:21Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist7:04
(21:49)
15:23
(32:56)
 
69.12:29Fjellanger, LarsFana IL  7:26
(23:30)
 12:29Standal, RoarBergens Turnforening 7:27
(25:00)
 
71.12:58Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking8:55
(23:40)
  
72.13:00Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking 8:59
(26:32)
 
73.13:25Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening12:00
(26:45)
 13:14
(29:18)
74.13:27Husby, Per ØivindIL Varegg18:48
(33:33)
15:26
(32:59)
10:21
(26:25)
75.13:32Raadal, MagneFana IL 14:59
(32:32)
10:37
(26:41)
76.13:36Tangen, Per OlafFana IL13:19
(28:04)
19:09
(36:42)
12:28
(28:32)
 13:36Strand, TorgeirFana IL 10:49
(28:22)
 
78.13:46Olsen, Ketil MolandBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
21:32
(39:05)
11:19
(27:23)
79.13:50Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF VikingDNS
(DNS)
 11:31
(27:35)
80.14:01Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular12:04
(26:49)
18:09
(35:42)
 
81.14:10Simonsen, BårdIL Varegg 12:30
(30:03)
 
82.14:28Risnes, HaraldFana IL13:25
(28:10)
  
83.14:49Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL 14:26
(31:59)
 
84.14:57Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening 14:52
(32:25)
 
85.15:00Seim, ErlingIL Varegg 21:26
(38:59)
20:37
(36:41)
 15:00Søreide, SveinBergens Turnforening20:45
(35:30)
23:17
(40:50)
22:28
(38:32)
 15:00Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening15:05
(29:50)
18:21
(35:54)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 15:00Reisegg, KjetilUiB DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Slokvik, ErlendNydalen SKDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 15:00Tangen, TerjeBergens Turnforening23:53
(38:38)
28:43
(46:16)
 
 15:00Vonen, BrynulvIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
  

Generated by tTiMe 0.55