D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.8:40Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening6:21
(32:29)
4:40
(36:43)
2.8:49Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist10:25
(36:33)
1:03
(33:06)
3.9:28Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL2:44
(28:52)
10:39
(42:42)
4.10:00Løvås, IngridIL Varegg 0:00
(32:03)
 10:00Rykkje, VibekeFana IL0:00
(26:08)
DNS
(DNS)
6.11:07Askeland, StineFana ILDNS
(DNS)
3:20
(35:23)
7.11:51Agdal, OdaIL Varegg 5:33
(37:36)
8.12:24Stien Johansen, MarenFana ILDNS
(DNS)
7:11
(39:14)
9.12:35Eilertsen, SarahBergens Turnforening7:45
(33:53)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 12:35Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening7:44
(33:52)
DSQ
(DSQ)
11.15:00Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Storvestre, ConstanceIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:41Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg2:02
(23:00)
0:00
(25:28)
2.8:16Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking3:31
(24:29)
6:16
(31:44)
3.8:28Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL3:36
(24:34)
6:48
(32:16)
4.9:56Askeland, AnneFana IL5:33
(26:31)
9:16
(34:44)
5.10:00Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg0:00
(20:58)
DSQ
(DSQ)
6.10:26Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL1:19
(22:17)
 
7.10:52Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
2:35
(28:03)
8.11:30Wedøe, LiseIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
4:30
(29:58)
9.13:09Seim, SiljeIL Varegg 9:26
(34:54)
10.15:00Halland, Gunhild RogneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:00Nipen, MaritIL Gneist0:00
(19:54)
0:00
(23:41)
2.5:32Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg0:50
(20:44)
0:46
(24:27)
3.6:26Danielsen Ekeberg, ElinBSI orientering1:26
(21:20)
2:53
(26:34)
4.6:29Grand, LenaIL Gneist3:00
(22:54)
1:26
(25:07)
5.7:06Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL5:59
(25:53)
0:18
(23:59)
6.7:18Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL2:48
(22:42)
4:07
(27:48)
7.7:44Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg3:37
(23:31)
4:35
(28:16)
8.7:49Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist3:19
(23:13)
5:09
(28:50)
 7:49Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist3:18
(23:12)
5:10
(28:51)
10.8:01Danielsen, ChristineBSI orientering3:16
(23:10)
5:47
(29:28)
11.8:05Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL4:10
(24:04)
5:05
(28:46)
12.8:15Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist4:36
(24:30)
5:08
(28:49)
13.8:23Forland, GunhildBSI orientering4:12
(24:06)
5:56
(29:37)
14.8:49Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist5:30
(25:24)
5:57
(29:38)
15.8:53Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening6:34
(26:28)
5:05
(28:46)
16.9:36Rogne, MetteIL Varegg7:54
(27:48)
5:54
(29:35)
17.9:44Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist6:28
(26:22)
7:43
(31:24)
18.9:54Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening7:16
(27:10)
7:25
(31:06)
19.9:59Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL5:47
(25:41)
9:10
(32:51)
20.10:01Stögerer, PatriziaBSI orientering 0:04
(23:45)
21.10:05Nøvik, HanneIL Gular0:14
(20:08)
 
22.10:17Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg0:51
(20:45)
DNS
(DNS)
23.10:32Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening 1:36
(25:17)
 10:32Øen, MaleneIL Gular1:36
(21:30)
 
25.10:50Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening2:30
(22:24)
DSQ
(DSQ)
26.11:18Tefre, VibekeFana IL3:55
(23:49)
 
27.11:20Nummedal, AgneteFana IL 4:01
(27:42)
28.11:21Tonjer, Lea-RebekkaBSI orientering 4:02
(27:43)
29.11:41Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag5:03
(24:57)
 
30.11:58Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist9:43
(29:37)
11:12
(34:53)
31.12:07Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular6:22
(26:16)
 
32.12:38Prestvold, KatrineIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
7:53
(31:34)
33.12:55Raadal, LeneFana IL8:46
(28:40)
 
34.13:00Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening9:01
(28:55)
 
35.13:01Berge, Jill IrenFana IL9:02
(28:56)
DNS
(DNS)
36.13:10Malde, Marian KjellevoldIL Gular 9:29
(33:10)
37.13:11Grevskott, KirstenIL Varegg9:34
(29:28)
 
38.13:17Kyrkjebø, TrudeT&IF Viking 9:52
(33:33)
39.13:23Ormberg, LivFana IL10:10
(30:04)
DSQ
(DSQ)
40.13:27Rykkje, LeneFana IL 10:20
(34:01)
41.13:37Westergård, AnneIL Varegg10:50
(30:44)
 
42.13:50Roll, IngridFana IL11:31
(31:25)
21:43
(45:24)
43.14:10Hanson, StinaIL Gneist 12:29
(36:10)
44.14:12Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening12:36
(32:30)
 
45.14:17Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening 12:51
(36:32)
 14:17Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking12:51
(32:45)
15:12
(38:53)
47.14:32Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening13:35
(33:29)
 
48.15:00Ormberg, AstridFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
18:55
(42:36)
 15:00Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening18:35
(38:29)
DNS
(DNS)

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:06Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg0:19
(18:24)
0:00
(21:46)
2.5:16Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening0:09
(18:14)
0:38
(22:24)
3.5:26Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg1:16
(19:21)
0:02
(21:48)
4.5:48Claussen, MadsFana IL0:00
(18:05)
2:24
(24:10)
5.6:06Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg1:18
(19:23)
2:01
(23:47)
6.6:13Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg1:31
(19:36)
2:09
(23:55)
7.7:14Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist3:01
(21:06)
3:40
(25:26)
8.7:16Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist2:47
(20:52)
4:00
(25:46)
9.7:51Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening4:28
(22:33)
4:05
(25:51)
10.8:02Westergård, VegardIL Varegg5:09
(23:14)
3:58
(25:44)
11.9:14Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL5:12
(23:17)
7:30
(29:16)
12.9:35Vikane, Olav BogFana IL4:50
(22:55)
8:55
(30:41)
13.10:35Hølleland, FredrikFana IL7:43
(25:48)
9:02
(30:48)
14.11:19Eikner, JakobFana IL3:57
(22:02)
 
15.12:03Rykkje, HåkonFana IL 6:09
(27:55)
16.12:07Collet, IsakIL Varegg6:20
(24:25)
 
17.12:11Rognø, EirikIL Gneist6:34
(24:39)
 
18.12:23Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL7:08
(25:13)
 
19.12:36Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg9:47
(27:52)
13:01
(34:47)
20.12:45Reisæter, Halvor D.T&IF Viking 8:15
(30:01)
21.12:48Westli, Rolf RobinIL Gneist 8:25
(30:11)
22.12:57Skar, HenrikIL Gneist 8:52
(30:38)
23.13:00Damm, SondreT&IF VikingDNS
(DNS)
9:00
(30:46)
24.13:04Standal, EivindBergens Turnforening 9:12
(30:58)
25.13:08Utne, KnutFana IL9:24
(27:29)
 
26.13:15Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist9:46
(27:51)
DSQ
(DSQ)
27.13:24Liland, VegardIL Gneist10:11
(28:16)
 
28.13:44Hellen, MadsT&IF Viking15:51
(33:56)
11:12
(32:58)
29.13:49Vikane, Simen BogFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
11:26
(33:12)
30.14:23Claussen, SanderFana IL13:10
(31:15)
DSQ
(DSQ)
31.15:00Robin, RolfIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:46Damm, MartinT&IF Viking0:53
(17:22)
1:26
(19:49)
2.5:52Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg0:00
(16:29)
2:36
(20:59)
3.7:23Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking3:25
(19:54)
3:44
(22:07)
4.8:32Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg4:31
(21:00)
6:05
(24:28)
5.8:39Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg4:23
(20:52)
6:33
(24:56)
6.8:46Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening3:18
(19:47)
7:59
(26:22)
7.9:07Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg5:50
(22:19)
6:30
(24:53)
8.10:00Solheim, LasseIL Varegg 0:00
(18:23)
9.10:09Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist6:15
(22:44)
9:12
(27:35)
10.10:15Claussen, MartinFana IL0:46
(17:15)
DNS
(DNS)
11.10:38Agdal, BendikIL Varegg6:14
(22:43)
10:40
(29:03)
12.10:43Røen, OskarIL Varegg 2:09
(20:32)
13.11:26Roll, Espen KarlsenFana ILDNS
(DNS)
4:19
(22:42)
14.11:29Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg4:27
(20:56)
DNS
(DNS)
15.13:09Rognø, EirikIL Gneist 9:28
(27:51)
16.13:19Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening12:18
(28:47)
12:40
(31:03)
17.15:00Sandven, HåkonFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:00Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL0:00
(14:45)
0:00
(17:33)
2.5:35Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist0:24
(15:09)
1:21
(18:54)
3.5:49Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg1:27
(16:12)
1:00
(18:33)
4.5:52Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking1:01
(15:46)
1:36
(19:09)
5.6:01Valen, KnutIL Varegg0:49
(15:34)
2:14
(19:47)
6.6:26Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg2:26
(17:11)
1:51
(19:24)
7.6:33Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg1:24
(16:09)
3:14
(20:47)
 6:33Rykkje, RonnyFana IL1:00
(15:45)
3:40
(21:13)
9.6:38Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg2:18
(17:03)
2:36
(20:09)
10.6:55Solheim, StianFana IL2:33
(17:18)
3:12
(20:45)
11.7:17Daltveit, MemundFana IL2:27
(17:12)
4:24
(21:57)
12.7:25Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking3:48
(18:33)
3:27
(21:00)
13.7:36Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist4:09
(18:54)
3:39
(21:12)
14.7:41Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist3:21
(18:06)
4:41
(22:14)
15.7:42Valen, HaraldIL Varegg2:34
(17:19)
5:31
(23:04)
16.7:44Johannessen, TomIL Gneist3:18
(18:03)
4:55
(22:28)
17.8:18Tørnqvist, OleFana IL4:17
(19:02)
5:37
(23:10)
18.8:22Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL5:03
(19:48)
5:02
(22:35)
19.8:39Vikane, EirikIL Gular4:14
(18:59)
6:43
(24:16)
20.9:13Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg6:33
(21:18)
6:05
(23:38)
 9:13Rognø, JarleIL Gneist6:07
(20:52)
6:32
(24:05)
22.9:20Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking7:06
(21:51)
5:54
(23:27)
23.9:24Sinsbeck, MichaelBSI orientering4:41
(19:26)
8:30
(26:03)
24.9:41Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening5:51
(20:36)
8:13
(25:46)
25.9:42Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular6:56
(21:41)
7:11
(24:44)
26.9:56Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL6:18
(21:03)
8:29
(26:02)
27.10:10Berge, Jarl MagnusTurun Metsänkävijät 0:31
(18:04)
28.10:16Matthey, ThierryIL Gular0:49
(15:34)
DSQ
(DSQ)
29.10:17Hostad, IvarIL Varegg6:57
(21:42)
8:55
(26:28)
30.10:18Nygaard, RuneIL Gular 0:55
(18:28)
31.10:26Pettersen, ØysteinKristiansand OK 1:17
(18:50)
32.10:28Helgemo, ErikBSI orientering1:23
(16:08)
DNS
(DNS)
33.10:32Alvheim, AtleFana IL8:09
(22:54)
8:28
(26:01)
34.10:39Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist7:45
(22:30)
9:12
(26:45)
35.10:41Rykkje, SveinungFana IL 2:04
(19:37)
36.10:44Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL2:12
(16:57)
 
37.10:53Hølleland, BjørnFana IL2:39
(17:24)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 10:53Hatling, John FredrikFana IL2:39
(17:24)
 
39.11:00Eikanger, BjarteT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
2:59
(20:32)
40.11:03Vionnet, VincentBSI orientering 3:09
(20:42)
41.11:09Reikvam, HåkonIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
3:28
(21:01)
42.11:12Reikvam, ToreGjøvik sykehus BIL 3:35
(21:08)
43.11:13Johannesen, ArneIL Gular3:39
(18:24)
 
44.11:26Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL7:33
(22:18)
11:44
(29:17)
45.11:37Westergård, OwenIL Varegg4:50
(19:35)
 
46.11:47Lein, Karl ArneTeam Fabio5:20
(20:05)
 
47.11:48Fjelltveit, Fred RunarKalandseid IL 5:24
(22:57)
48.11:49Røen, ArildSamnanger IL 5:26
(22:59)
49.11:51Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSKDSQ
(DSQ)
5:32
(23:05)
50.11:55Vold, PerFana IL8:58
(23:43)
11:46
(29:19)
51.12:03Jørgensen, Gard E.IL Varegg 6:09
(23:42)
52.12:08Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lagDNS
(DNS)
6:23
(23:56)
53.12:15Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg 6:45
(24:18)
54.12:16Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL 6:47
(24:20)
55.12:17Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteret 6:50
(24:23)
56.12:21Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist7:04
(21:49)
15:23
(32:56)
57.12:29Standal, RoarBergens Turnforening 7:27
(25:00)
58.12:58Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking8:55
(23:40)
 
59.13:00Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking 8:59
(26:32)
60.13:02Mogstad, HåkonFana IL 9:07
(26:40)
 13:02Vikane, PerFana IL9:36
(24:21)
14:30
(32:03)
 13:02Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening9:05
(23:50)
 
63.13:05Hansen, Jon-KåreT&IF Viking 9:14
(26:47)
64.13:36Strand, TorgeirFana IL 10:49
(28:22)
65.13:49Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening 11:27
(29:00)
66.14:00Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening12:00
(26:45)
 
67.14:01Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular12:04
(26:49)
18:09
(35:42)
68.14:10Simonsen, BårdIL Varegg 12:30
(30:03)
69.14:26Tangen, Per OlafFana IL13:19
(28:04)
19:09
(36:42)
70.14:28Risnes, HaraldFana IL13:25
(28:10)
 
71.14:49Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL 14:26
(31:59)
72.14:57Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening 14:52
(32:25)
73.15:00Raadal, MagneFana IL 14:59
(32:32)
 15:00Husby, Per ØivindIL Varegg18:48
(33:33)
15:26
(32:59)
 15:00Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening15:05
(29:50)
18:21
(35:54)
 15:00Seim, ErlingIL Varegg 21:26
(38:59)
 15:00Olsen, Ketil MolandBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
21:32
(39:05)
 15:00Søreide, SveinBergens Turnforening20:45
(35:30)
23:17
(40:50)
 15:00Tangen, TerjeBergens Turnforening23:53
(38:38)
28:43
(46:16)
 15:00Reisegg, KjetilUiB DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Slokvik, ErlendNydalen SKDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Vonen, BrynulvIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 

Generated by tTiMe 0.55