D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.10:00Rykkje, VibekeFana IL0:00
(26:08)
2.10:55Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL2:44
(28:52)
3.12:07Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening6:21
(32:29)
4.12:35Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening7:44
(33:52)
 12:35Eilersten, SarahBergens Turnforening7:45
(33:53)
6.13:28Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist10:25
(36:33)

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.10:00Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg0:00
(20:58)
2.10:26Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL1:19
(22:17)
3.10:41Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg2:02
(23:00)
4.11:10Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking3:31
(24:29)
5.11:12Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL3:36
(24:34)
6.11:51Askeland, AnneFana IL5:33
(26:31)
7.15:00Halland, Gunhild RogneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.10:00Nipen, MaritIL Gneist0:00
(19:54)
2.10:05Nøvik, HanneIL Gular0:14
(20:08)
3.10:17Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg0:50
(20:44)
 10:17Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg0:51
(20:45)
5.10:29Danielsen Ekeberg, ElinBSI orientering1:26
(21:20)
6.10:32Øen, MaleneIL Gular1:36
(21:30)
7.10:50Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening2:30
(22:24)
8.10:56Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL2:48
(22:42)
9.11:00Grand, LenaIL Gneist3:00
(22:54)
10.11:05Danielsen, ChristineBSI orientering3:16
(23:10)
11.11:06Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist3:18
(23:12)
 11:06Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist3:19
(23:13)
13.11:12Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg3:37
(23:31)
14.11:18Tefre, VibekeFana IL3:55
(23:49)
15.11:23Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL4:10
(24:04)
16.11:24Forland, GunhildBSI orientering4:12
(24:06)
17.11:32Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist4:36
(24:30)
18.11:41Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag5:03
(24:57)
19.11:50Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist5:30
(25:24)
20.11:56Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL5:47
(25:41)
21.12:00Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL5:59
(25:53)
22.12:07Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular6:22
(26:16)
23.12:09Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist6:28
(26:22)
24.12:11Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening6:34
(26:28)
25.12:25Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening7:16
(27:10)
26.12:38Rogne, MetteIL Varegg7:54
(27:48)
27.12:55Raadal, LeneFana IL8:46
(28:40)
28.13:00Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening9:01
(28:55)
29.13:01Berge, Jill IrenFana IL9:02
(28:56)
30.13:11Grevskott, KirstenIL Varegg9:34
(29:28)
31.13:14Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist9:43
(29:37)
32.13:23Ormberg, LivFana IL10:10
(30:04)
33.13:37Westergård, AnneIL Varegg10:50
(30:44)
34.13:50Roll, IngridFana IL11:31
(31:25)
35.14:12Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening12:36
(32:30)
36.14:17Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking12:51
(32:45)
37.14:32Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening13:35
(33:29)
38.15:00Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening18:35
(38:29)
 15:00Ormberg, AstridFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Prestvold, KatrineIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.10:00Claussen, MadsFana IL0:00
(18:05)
2.10:03Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening0:09
(18:14)
3.10:06Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg0:19
(18:24)
4.10:25Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg1:16
(19:21)
5.10:26Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg1:18
(19:23)
6.10:30Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg1:31
(19:36)
7.10:56Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist2:47
(20:52)
8.11:00Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist3:01
(21:06)
9.11:19Eikner, JakobFana IL3:57
(22:02)
10.11:29Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening4:28
(22:33)
11.11:37Vikane, Olav BogFana IL4:50
(22:55)
12.11:43Westergård, VegardIL Varegg5:09
(23:14)
13.11:44Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL5:12
(23:17)
14.12:07Collet, IsakIL Varegg6:20
(24:25)
15.12:11Rognø, EirikIL Gneist6:34
(24:39)
16.12:23Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL7:08
(25:13)
17.12:34Hølleland, FredrikFana IL7:43
(25:48)
18.13:08Utne, KnutFana IL9:24
(27:29)
19.13:15Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist9:46
(27:51)
20.13:16Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg9:47
(27:52)
21.13:24Liland, VegardIL Gneist10:11
(28:16)
22.14:23Claussen, SanderFana IL13:10
(31:15)
23.15:00Hellen, MadsT&IF Viking15:51
(33:56)
 15:00Robin, RolfIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Vikane, Simen BogFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.10:00Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg0:00
(16:29)
2.10:15Claussen, MartinFana IL0:46
(17:15)
3.10:18Damm, MartinT&IF Viking0:53
(17:22)
4.11:06Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening3:18
(19:47)
5.11:08Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking3:25
(19:54)
6.11:28Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg4:23
(20:52)
7.11:29Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg4:27
(20:56)
8.11:30Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg4:31
(21:00)
9.11:57Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg5:50
(22:19)
10.12:05Agdal, BendikIL Varegg6:14
(22:43)
 12:05Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist6:15
(22:44)
12.14:06Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening12:18
(28:47)
13.15:00Sandven, HåkonFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.10:00Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL0:00
(14:45)
2.10:08Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist0:24
(15:09)
3.10:16Matthey, ThierryIL Gular0:49
(15:34)
 10:16Valen, KnutIL Varegg0:49
(15:34)
5.10:20Rykkje, RonnyFana IL1:00
(15:45)
 10:20Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking1:01
(15:46)
7.10:28Helgemo, ErikBSI orientering1:23
(16:08)
 10:28Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg1:24
(16:09)
9.10:29Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg1:27
(16:12)
10.10:44Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL2:12
(16:57)
11.10:46Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg2:18
(17:03)
12.10:49Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg2:26
(17:11)
 10:49Daltveit, MemundFana IL2:27
(17:12)
14.10:51Solheim, StianFana IL2:33
(17:18)
 10:51Valen, HaraldIL Varegg2:34
(17:19)
16.10:53Hatling, John FredrikFana IL2:39
(17:24)
 10:53Hølleland, BjørnFana IL2:39
(17:24)
18.11:06Johannessen, TomIL Gneist3:18
(18:03)
19.11:07Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist3:21
(18:06)
20.11:13Johannesen, ArneIL Gular3:39
(18:24)
21.11:16Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking3:48
(18:33)
22.11:23Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist4:09
(18:54)
23.11:25Vikane, EirikIL Gular4:14
(18:59)
24.11:26Tørnqvist, OleFana IL4:17
(19:02)
25.11:34Sinsbeck, MichaelBSI orientering4:41
(19:26)
26.11:37Westergård, OwenIL Varegg4:50
(19:35)
27.11:41Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL5:03
(19:48)
28.11:47Lein, Karl ArneTeam Fabio5:20
(20:05)
29.11:57Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening5:51
(20:36)
30.12:02Rognø, JarleIL Gneist6:07
(20:52)
31.12:06Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL6:18
(21:03)
32.12:11Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg6:33
(21:18)
33.12:19Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular6:56
(21:41)
 12:19Hostad, IvarIL Varegg6:57
(21:42)
35.12:21Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist7:04
(21:49)
36.12:22Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking7:06
(21:51)
37.12:31Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL7:33
(22:18)
38.12:35Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist7:45
(22:30)
39.12:43Alvheim, AtleFana IL8:09
(22:54)
40.12:58Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking8:55
(23:40)
41.12:59Vold, PerFana IL8:58
(23:43)
42.13:02Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening9:05
(23:50)
43.13:12Vikane, PerFana IL9:36
(24:21)
44.14:00Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening12:00
(26:45)
45.14:01Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular12:04
(26:49)
46.14:26Tangen, Per OlafFana IL13:19
(28:04)
47.14:28Risnes, HaraldFana IL13:25
(28:10)
48.15:00Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening15:05
(29:50)
 15:00Husby, Per ØivindIL Varegg18:48
(33:33)
 15:00Søreide, SveinBergens Turnforening20:45
(35:30)
 15:00Tangen, TerjeBergens Turnforening23:53
(38:38)
 15:00Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSKDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Eikanger, BjarteT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Olsen, Ketil MolandBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Reikvam, HåkonIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Slokvik, ErlendNydalen SKDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Vonen, BrynulvIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)

Generated by tTiMe 0.55