D13-15

1.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL18:38
2.Askeland, StineFana IL23:40
3.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking25:16
4.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL26:42
5.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist42:40
Eilersten, SarahBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes

D16-18

1.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg17:52
2.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg18:07
3.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL20:16
4.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg21:00
5.Askeland, AnneFana IL21:14
6.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist22:52
7.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg31:26
Splittimes Course splittimes

D19

1.Grand, LenaIL Gneist15:33
2.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular16:09
3.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist17:05
4.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening19:25
5.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL19:34
6.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL20:32
7.Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular21:36
8.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL21:40
9.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening22:26
10.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL23:11
11.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg23:38
12.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg23:40
13.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening23:47
14.Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening31:32
15.Secher, KariBergens Turnforening35:15
16.Roll, IngridFana IL37:05
Splittimes Course splittimes

DN

1.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking7:48
2.Oldervoll, Solveig HilleFana IL9:02
3.Oldervoll, Maria HilleFana IL9:06
4.Agdal, OdaIL Varegg9:38
5.Storvestre, ConstanceIL Varegg10:09
6.Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg10:10
7.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening10:59
8.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL11:03
9.Lindborg, KamillaFana IL11:14
10.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening11:33
11.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg12:05
12.Roll, Emilie GFana IL13:28
13.Østgulen, Anne-BirtheIL Varegg13:50
14.Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist14:21
15.Alvheim, HerdisFana IL15:08
16.Gåskjenn, NoraBergens Turnforening16:07
17.Tørnqvist, MarieFana IL16:53
18.Vikane, Kristine BogFana IL19:17
19.Hjelle, Julie DahlFana IL19:52
20.Hjelle, Line DahlFana IL19:53
21.Johannesen, MariIL Gular21:24
Askeland, JulieFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes

H13-15

1.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg14:20
2.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening15:28
3.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg15:33
4.Claussen, MadsFana IL15:35
5.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening15:38
6.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg15:45
7.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg19:46
8.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL19:47
9.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist20:53
10.Vikane, Simen BogFana IL21:00
11.Utne, KnutFana IL21:01
12.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg21:23
13.Reisæter, Halvor D.T&IF Viking22:58
14.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist24:20
15.Claussen, SanderFana IL26:02
16.Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist26:45
17.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL27:12
18.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL33:54
19.Østgulen Deisz, SindreIL Varegg36:42
20.Linga, OdinIL Gular41:50
Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistDSQ
Lunde, SnorreIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes

H16-18

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg12:46
2.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg13:03
3.Claussen, MartinFana IL14:05
4.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg14:32
5.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking15:24
6.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking16:16
7.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist24:47
8.Iversen, Jan PetterIL Gneist27:27
Splittimes Course splittimes

H19

1.Daltveit, AndersFana IL12:06
2.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL12:23
Valen, KnutIL Varegg12:23
4.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL12:36
5.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking12:43
6.Kocbach, JanFana IL13:35
7.Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering13:39
8.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL14:16
9.Sævareid, TommyFana IL14:35
10.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist14:52
11.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg14:57
12.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg14:58
13.Daltveit, MemundFana IL15:04
14.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular15:47
15.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg15:59
16.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL17:30
17.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening17:53
18.Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg17:56
19.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL17:57
20.Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening17:59
21.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg18:19
22.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking18:41
23.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL18:44
24.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL19:15
25.Linga, SveinIL Gular19:26
26.Øverland, JoarStatoilHydro BIL19:54
27.Hole, DagfinnBergens Turnforening20:04
28.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening20:23
29.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL24:42
30.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist30:01
31.Olsen, Ketil MolandBergens Turnforening32:09
32.Myrdal, HenryBergens Turnforening38:00
33.Tørnqvist, OleFana IL40:26
Raa, KarstenBergens TurnforeningRUN
Terøy, ØyvindBergens TurnforeningRUN
Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL GneistDSQ
Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL GneistDSQ
Røen, ArildSamnanger ILDSQ
Vold, PerFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes

HN

1.Agdal, BendikIL Varegg6:35
2.Trongtorsak, EkBergens Turnforening7:29
3.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking7:33
4.Westli, Rolf RobinIL Gneist7:39
5.Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL Varegg8:20
6.Solheim, PetterFana IL8:36
7.Hellen, MadsT&IF Viking8:37
8.Blindheim, MagnarFana IL8:39
9.Rykkje, StianFana IL8:42
10.Blindheim, ThorFana IL9:02
11.Landøy, AndreasIL Gular9:18
12.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist10:42
13.Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL10:57
14.Haugland, Kristoffer KjenesIL Varegg12:48
15.Alvheim, AndreasFana IL15:07
16.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist22:22
Splittimes Course splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.53