D13-15

1.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL23:51
2.Lindborg, KamillaFana IL24:34
3.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking26:27
4.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL31:46
5.Eilersten, SarahBergens Turnforening35:09
6.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening35:11
Askeland, StineFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D16-18

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg20:10
2.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg21:01
3.Tonjer, Lea-RebekkaBSI orientering21:47
4.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg22:51
5.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg23:50
6.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist24:23
7.Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg25:56
8.Askeland, AnneFana IL26:15
9.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL26:32
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

D19

1.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening18:38
2.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist19:20
3.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular19:40
4.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening22:23
5.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL22:36
6.Langberg, MartineBSI orientering22:57
7.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg23:01
8.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening24:27
9.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg24:30
10.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg24:37
11.Myhre, KjerstiKongsberg O-lag24:47
Nummedal, AgneteFana IL24:47
13.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL25:25
14.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist25:50
15.Andersen, Marianne S.BSI orientering25:52
16.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL26:05
17.Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening27:58
18.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening30:21
19.Brokstad, RitaIL Varegg30:45
20.Roll, IngridFana IL31:08
21.Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening32:10
22.Secher, KariBergens Turnforening32:35
23.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist37:10
24.Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL39:51
Husefest, Malin TveitIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

DN

1.Hanson, StinaIL Gneist9:20
2.Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL10:17
3.Tysvær, Gunhild S.IL Varegg10:24
4.Askeland, JulieFana IL11:00
5.Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg11:24
6.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL11:26
7.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening11:30
8.Østgulen, Anne-BirtheIL Varegg11:55
9.Hauan, Anne-KirstiIL Gneist12:38
10.Aadland, Ida JohanneSamnanger IL13:14
11.Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL13:25
12.Løland, EirinIL Varegg13:37
13.Tørnqvist, MarieFana IL14:32
14.Aarbakke, IngvildFana IL16:05
15.Bergman, JennyFana IL17:03
16.Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist17:34
17.Røed, EmmaFana IL19:14
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H13-15

1.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening17:59
2.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg18:54
3.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg19:24
4.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg19:38
5.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg19:39
6.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening20:27
7.Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg20:32
8.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg20:38
9.Røen, OskarIL Varegg20:51
10.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL21:02
11.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg21:04
12.Claussen, MadsFana IL21:41
13.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist22:29
14.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist22:33
15.Østgulen Deisz, SindreIL Varegg23:20
16.Utne, KnutFana IL23:25
17.Fjellheim, SondreIL Gneist25:08
18.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL25:47
19.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist26:26
20.Eikner, JakobFana IL26:45
21.Claussen, SanderFana IL26:55
22.Gjøsund, JonIL Varegg27:29
23.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg29:36
24.Standal, EivindBergens Turnforening30:10
25.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL30:48
26.Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist32:02
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H16-18

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg14:59
2.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg16:13
3.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg16:34
4.Claussen, MartinFana IL17:32
5.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking18:06
6.Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg19:52
7.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist24:11
8.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening26:56
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

H19

1.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL14:40
2.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking14:45
3.Daltveit, AndersFana IL15:03
4.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL15:07
5.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist15:17
6.Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering15:32
7.Valen, KnutIL Varegg15:35
8.Hølleland, BjørnFana IL15:45
9.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL15:58
10.Juvik, ToreIL Gular16:03
11.Kocbach, JanFana IL16:11
12.Helgemo, ErikBSI orientering16:36
13.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist16:50
14.Eikner, SigurdFana IL17:04
15.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg17:14
16.Daltveit, MemundFana IL17:27
Johannessen, TomIL Gneist17:27
18.Jørgensen, Gard E.Valkyrien17:39
19.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg18:08
20.Løvås, KristianIL Varegg18:12
21.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist18:13
22.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg18:22
23.Sævareid, TommyFana IL18:25
24.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg18:29
25.Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteret18:40
26.Linga, SveinIL Gular18:50
27.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular18:52
28.Vionnet, VincentBSI orientering18:58
29.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg19:00
30.Standal, RoaldBergens Turnforening19:11
31.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular19:13
32.Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking19:35
33.Løland, Leif RuneIL Varegg19:46
34.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL20:26
35.Øverland, JoarStatoilHydro BIL20:31
36.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening20:41
37.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL20:43
38.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking20:47
39.Alvheim, AtleFana IL20:49
40.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL20:58
41.Hole, DagfinnBergens Turnforening21:29
42.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL21:39
43.Tørnqvist, OleFana IL21:44
44.Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular21:54
45.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg22:22
46.Nummedal, KetilFana IL22:33
47.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL22:38
48.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular22:47
49.Raadal, MagneFana IL23:28
50.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening23:54
51.Raa, KarstenBergens Turnforening24:08
52.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg24:12
53.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening25:14
54.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening25:17
55.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking27:11
56.Grahl-Nielsen, OttoBergens Turnforening28:47
57.Olsen, Ketil MolandBergens Turnforening29:49
58.Myrdal, HenryBergens Turnforening32:07
59.Euler, HaraldBergens Turnforening33:08
60.Fischer, KayBergens Turnforening33:40
61.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist37:10
Brochmann, SindreIL VareggRUN
Vold, PerFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

HN

1.Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL Varegg8:37
2.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking8:42
3.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist9:32
4.Trongtorsak, EkBergens Turnforening10:45
5.Haugland, Kristoffer KjenesIL Varegg10:54
6.Burgos, MartinBergens Turnforening11:40
7.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening11:41
8.Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL Gneist12:10
9.Solheim, PetterFana IL12:20
10.Linga, HeineIL Gular16:39
11.Blindheim, ThorFana IL16:57
12.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist17:39
Dahl, HalvorT&IF VikingDSQ
Hellen, MadsT&IF VikingDSQ
Juvik, ScottIL GularDSQ
Sævareid, TorbjørnFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.53