D13-15

1.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking27:11
2.Askeland, StineFana IL28:35
3.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL32:20
4.Eilrsten, SaraBergens Turnforening45:59
5.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening46:08
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

D16-18

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg16:10
2.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg17:16
3.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg19:18
4.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL22:21
5.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg22:42
6.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist23:24
7.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg24:21
8.Askeland, AnneFana IL26:30
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

D19

1.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular16:53
2.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening17:50
3.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL18:12
4.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL19:49
5.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg23:03
6.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg23:38
7.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening24:05
8.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist24:57
9.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL25:17
10.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg25:38
11.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening26:03
12.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL26:50
13.Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL26:53
14.Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening29:50
15.Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL32:25
16.Secher, KariBergens Turnforening33:29
17.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening39:07
18.Hanson, StinaIL Gneist40:45
Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL GularDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

DN

1.Hellen, JudithT&IF Viking10:20
2.Oldervoll, Maria HilleFana IL10:25
3.Oldervoll, Solveig HilleFana IL10:27
4.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg11:19
5.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking11:47
6.Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL11:55
7.Dybvig, Malene TeiglandIL Varegg12:00
8.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening12:15
9.Askeland, JulieFana IL12:46
10.Agdal, OdaIL Varegg12:58
11.Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening13:35
12.Blaasvær, DagmarBergens Turnforening13:44
13.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg13:47
14.Gåskjenn, NoraBergens Turnforening14:34
15.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist14:50
16.Roll, Emilie GFana IL16:21
17.Roll, IngridFana IL16:26
18.Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL16:30
19.Østgulen, Anne-BirtheIL Varegg16:54
20.Aadland, Ida JohanneSamnanger IL19:18
21.Skjævestad, Vilde MarieIL Varegg19:24
22.Prestegård, Julia AarsFana IL19:49
23.Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening19:54
Røed, EmmaFana IL19:54
25.Tørnqvist, MarieFana IL21:00
26.Bergman, JennyFana IL24:44
27.Jorde, IbenIL Varegg28:14
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

H13-15

1.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening16:49
2.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg17:03
3.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg17:52
4.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg18:58
5.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL19:13
6.Røen, OskarIL Varegg20:48
7.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening20:51
8.Claussen, MadsFana IL20:58
9.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg21:28
10.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist21:33
11.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg23:05
12.Gjøsund, JonIL Varegg23:16
13.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg24:49
14.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg26:13
15.Eikner, JakobFana IL27:03
16.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist27:18
17.Juvik, RossIL Gular29:06
18.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist30:07
19.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL30:21
20.Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist31:51
21.Vikane, SimenFana IL33:35
22.Linga, OdinIL Gular34:28
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

H16-18

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL13:09
2.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg13:11
3.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg13:33
4.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg14:37
5.Claussen, MartinFana IL16:51
6.Steine, AndreasFana IL20:38
7.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking21:38
8.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening24:28
9.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist30:21
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

H19

1.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist13:02
2.Berge, Jarl MagnusTurun Metsänkävijät13:17
3.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular13:32
4.Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL Gular13:44
5.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL13:57
6.Kocbach, JanFana IL14:01
7.Solheim, StianFana IL14:32
8.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL14:43
9.Daltveit, AndersFana IL14:48
10.Valen, KnutIL Varegg15:06
11.Helgemo, ErikBSI orientering15:27
12.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL15:38
13.Reikvam, HåkonFørde IL15:56
14.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg16:18
15.Linga, SveinIL Gular16:19
16.Løland, Leif RuneIL Varegg16:23
17.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg16:38
18.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular16:54
19.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg17:01
20.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist17:11
21.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist17:13
22.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist17:17
23.Sævareid, TommyFana IL17:22
24.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL17:25
25.Daltveit, MemundFana IL17:48
26.Jørgensen, Gard E.Valkyrien18:02
27.Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering18:19
28.Tørnqvist, OleFana IL18:23
29.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL18:39
30.Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg18:52
31.Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening19:10
32.Waller, ØyvindIL Varegg19:29
33.Øverland, JoarStatoilHydro BIL19:36
34.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg19:54
35.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL20:11
36.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL20:43
37.Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg20:54
38.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL21:16
39.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening21:58
40.Standal, RoarBergens Turnforening23:09
41.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening23:32
42.Skaret, GeorgIL Gular23:37
43.Vikane, PerFana IL24:40
44.Vold, PerFana IL25:07
45.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular25:24
46.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL26:26
47.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist26:52
48.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking27:06
49.Myrdal, HenryBergens Turnforening29:41
50.Rognsvåg, GeirFana IL32:34
Natås, MagnusBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

HN

1.Raa, KarstenBergens Turnforening8:55
2.Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL Varegg8:56
3.Reisæter, Halvor D.T&IF Viking9:17
4.Østgulen Deisz, SindreIL Varegg9:41
5.Hellen, MadsT&IF Viking10:06
6.Oldervoll, FrodeFana IL10:34
7.Westli, Rolf RobinIL Gneist10:56
8.Solheim, PetterFana IL11:09
9.Rykkje, StianFana IL11:26
10.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg11:30
11.Blindheim, MagnarFana IL11:36
12.Blindheim, ThorFana IL11:39
13.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking11:41
14.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist11:47
15.Bjørgås, MartinBergens Turnforening12:50
16.Pedersen, JørgenT&IF Viking12:54
17.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening12:55
18.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening12:56
19.Sandnes, SondreT&IF Viking13:00
20.Trongtorsak, EkBergens Turnforening14:24
21.Søreide, AdrianBergens Turnforening16:22
22.Mikkelsen, JoakimIL Gneist16:55
23.Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL20:45
24.Røed, PontusFana IL24:45
25.Linga, HeineIL Gular27:05
26.Kvam, AskFana IL27:36
27.Jorde, RasmussIL Varegg27:50
Eikanger, JohanIL GularDSQ
Juvik, ScottIL GularDSQ
Lnadøy, AndreasIL GularDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes Ranking RouteGadget Splitsbrowser

Generated by tTiMe 0.53