D13-15

1.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL27:03
2.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking28:43
3.Askeland, StineFana IL34:15
4.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL35:52
5.Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist39:55
Splittimes Ranking

D16-18

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg21:18
2.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg24:27
3.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg24:29
4.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg24:57
5.Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg29:15
6.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL29:47
7.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist30:24
8.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg41:34
Splittimes Ranking

D19

1.Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular19:22
2.Hoksrud, AasneNydalen SK20:08
3.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL21:13
4.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening22:05
5.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg22:19
6.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist22:25
7.Grand, LenaIL Gneist22:58
8.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL23:50
9.Watson, MaiIL Varegg24:38
10.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg25:16
11.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL25:25
12.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist25:50
13.Rykkje, LindaFana IL26:09
14.Forland, GunhildBSI orientering26:15
15.Berg, Bente KristinBSI orientering28:01
16.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening28:17
17.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL29:12
18.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg29:54
19.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL31:18
20.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular31:28
21.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist32:33
22.Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL32:45
Brokstad, RitaIL Varegg32:45
24.Rykkje, LeneFana IL33:12
25.Kira, Anne-MarieFana IL34:59
26.Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL36:32
27.Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening36:53
28.Roll, IngridFana IL38:51
29.Hanson, StinaIL Gneist39:27
Splittimes Ranking

DN

1.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist9:58
2.Hjellestad, MartineIL Gneist10:32
3.Hellen, JudithT&IF Viking10:35
Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL10:35
5.Wollertsen, RitaIL Gneist10:36
6.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening10:37
7.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening10:47
8.Vikingsen, JulieT&IF Viking10:58
9.Skram, NannaBergens Turnforening11:05
10.Kvaal, KristianeBergens Turnforening11:09
11.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg11:24
12.Oldervoll, Maria HilleFana IL12:01
13.Oldervoll, Solveig HilleFana IL12:05
14.Hølleland, SaraFana IL12:30
15.Haugland, Helene G.Bergens Turnforening13:06
16.Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening13:11
17.Færevåg, KariBergens Turnforening13:25
18.Bjorheim, VictoriaIL Gneist13:50
Hansen, LindaIL Gneist13:50
20.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg13:51
21.Askeland, JulieFana IL14:16
22.Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening14:17
23.Gåskjenn, NoraBergens Turnforening14:20
24.Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL14:53
25.Tysvær, Gunhild S.Varegg15:42
26.Aadland, Ida JohanneSamnanger IL17:02
27.Tysvær, IngeborgIL Varegg17:41
28.Skjævestad, Vilde MarieIL Varegg18:13
29.Birkeland, Mina EspolinFana IL21:44
30.Aadland, MarieSamnanger IL21:47
31.Båtnes, SvanhildIL Varegg23:38
32.Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist24:04
33.Raadal-Simonsen, FridaFana IL27:10
Splittimes Ranking

H13-15

1.Birkeland, MikkelFana IL21:15
2.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening21:44
3.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg21:56
4.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg23:46
5.Claussen, MadsFana IL24:56
6.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening25:39
7.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist26:10
8.Finne, EirikBergens Turnforening26:14
9.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL26:43
10.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL26:51
11.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg27:02
12.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist27:34
13.Hjellestad, Karsten WIL Gneist28:03
14.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg28:38
15.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist28:45
16.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg29:03
17.Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg32:11
18.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist33:35
19.Fjellheim, SondreIL Gneist34:06
Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist34:06
21.Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL34:08
22.Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg34:34
23.Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL35:59
24.Boge, AugustIL Varegg48:58
Ekrheim, OlavBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Pedersen, JørgenT&IF VikingDSQ
Sandnes, SondreT&IF VikingDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

H16-18

1.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg17:42
2.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg18:04
3.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg18:12
4.Solheim, LasseFana IL18:39
5.Claussen, MartinFana IL19:50
6.Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg21:03
7.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking21:20
8.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking21:35
9.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening29:53
Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

H19

1.Valen, KnutIL Varegg17:00
2.Daltveit, AndersFana IL17:01
3.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL17:30
4.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking17:32
Matthey, ThierryIL Gular17:32
6.Kocbach, JanFana IL17:59
7.Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL18:05
8.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist18:12
9.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL18:53
10.Daltveit, MemundFana IL19:07
Hølleland, BjørnFana IL19:07
12.Rykkje, RonnyFana IL19:16
13.Schjelderup, ØyvindSK Freidig Orientering19:29
14.Reikvam, HåkonFørde IL19:35
15.Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking19:38
16.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular19:44
17.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg20:11
18.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg20:34
19.Hatling, John FredrikFana IL20:37
20.Huseby, SjurBSI orientering20:44
21.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist20:47
22.Haarr, KristianIL Gular21:14
23.Jørgensen, Gard E.Valkyrien21:25
24.Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL21:33
25.Sævareid, TommyFana IL21:34
26.Vikane, EirikIL Gular21:37
27.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist21:52
Torp, AndersBSI21:52
29.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL21:59
30.Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg22:32
31.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening22:37
32.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL22:43
33.Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg22:45
34.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist22:53
Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg22:53
36.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking23:06
Westergård, OwenIL Varegg23:06
38.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL23:08
Tangen, EyvindBergens Turnforening23:08
40.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL23:26
41.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular23:39
42.Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening24:06
43.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist24:46
44.Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking25:11
45.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL25:34
46.Nesse, ÅgeBergens Turnforening25:59
47.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular26:28
48.Raadal, MagneFana IL27:10
49.Raa, KarstenBergens Turnforening29:24
50.Nummedal, KetilFana IL30:57
Nygaard, JakobT&IF Viking30:57
52.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist33:46
Breistein, Geir OlavBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Haugland, HelgeIL VareggDSQ
Høgset, FrodeFana ILDSQ
Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF VikingDSQ
Reikvam, ToreBSI orienteringDSQ
Tangen, Per OlafFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

HN

1.Sakslind, EivindBergens Turnforening7:50
2.Standal, EivindBergens Turnforening7:52
3.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist8:01
4.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking8:03
5.Hølleland, FredrikFana IL8:58
6.Johannesen, MarkusIL Gneist9:38
7.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking9:42
8.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist10:06
9.Askeland, JoachimIL Gneist10:15
10.Hatling, FredrikFana IL10:30
11.Hellen, MadsT&IF Viking10:36
12.Claussen, SanderFana IL10:59
13.Abrahamsen, SebastianBergens Turnforening11:00
14.Søreide, AdrianBergens Turnforening13:48
15.Rykkje, KristianFana IL14:01
16.Otterå, SimonVaregg14:03
17.Rosenlund, MathiasÅrstad IL15:52
18.Westli, Rolf RobinGneist17:24
19.Mikkelsen, JoakimGneist17:34
20.Rykkje, StianFana IL21:38
21.Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL28:06
22.Skulstad, MagnusStormyra barnehage41:17
Brunborg, HermanFana ILDSQ
Reisæter, Halvor D.T&IF VikingDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.53