D13-15

1.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking24:57
Splittimes Ranking

D16-18

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg17:17
2.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg21:23
3.Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg23:02
4.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL24:15
5.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist26:06
6.Askeland, AnneFana IL28:39
7.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg45:38
Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

D19

1.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg18:41
2.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist18:48
3.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening19:07
4.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag19:42
5.Roll, LiseFana IL20:02
6.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening21:14
7.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL21:20
8.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL21:46
9.Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL Varegg22:38
10.Rykkje, LindaFana IL22:50
11.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL23:04
12.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg23:13
13.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL23:40
14.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg23:46
15.Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular23:49
16.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg23:54
17.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist24:21
18.Dahl, NinaIL Varegg26:09
19.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL26:26
20.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening26:32
21.Drange, Elin SjødinAskøy O-lag30:11
22.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist30:40
23.Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL31:09
24.Rykkje, LeneFana IL31:21
25.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening32:03
26.Broksta, RitaIL Varegg35:09
27.Hanson, StinaIL Gneist38:22
28.Roll, IngridFana IL45:11
29.Hauan, Anne-KirstiIL Gneist49:25
Aubert, Anne KatrineFana ILDSQ
Kocbach, BjørgBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

DN

1.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL12:36
2.Hjellestad, MartineIL Gneist14:34
3.Wollertsen, RitaIL Gneist14:49
4.Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist15:04
5.Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening17:11
6.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening17:12
7.Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening17:40
8.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking17:46
9.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg18:17
10.Nordstad, KårhildH.IL Varegg18:32
11.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening18:47
12.Johannessen, Benedicte B.IL Gneist19:10
13.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg19:14
14.Askeland, JulieFana IL19:17
15.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening22:08
16.Tysvær, Gunhild S.IL Varegg24:21
17.Gåskjenn, NoraBergens Turnforening26:03
18.Birkeland, Mina EspolinFana IL26:42
19.Svingen, SofieFana IL26:52
20.Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist29:01
21.Raadal-Simonsen, FridaFana IL29:34
22.Svenheim, Fride S.Fana IL31:32
23.Hatling, AndrineFana IL31:38
24.Bårdsen, Louise, MarøyIL Varegg32:01
25.Båtnes, SvanhildIL Varegg32:18
26.Løland, EirinIL Varegg40:36
27.Johannesen, EliIL Gular40:50
28.Jorde, IbenIL Varegg41:24
Jåstad, AnneIL VareggDSQ
Skage, Vilde HoplandIL GneistDSQ
Skjævestad, VildeIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

H13-15

1.Birkeland, MikkelFana IL18:30
2.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening19:03
3.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg19:51
4.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening20:14
5.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg20:18
6.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening20:44
7.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg20:58
8.Claussen, MadsFana IL23:44
9.Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg23:45
10.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist24:49
11.Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg27:13
12.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist27:36
13.Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL28:02
14.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg28:03
15.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg29:52
16.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist31:29
17.Vikane, SimenFana IL35:05
18.Boge, AugustIL Varegg41:16
19.Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL Gneist48:18
Eikner, JakobFana ILDSQ
Fjellheim, SondreIL GneistDSQ
Haugland, Christian KjenesIL VareggDSQ
Jåstad, HåvardIL VareggDSQ
Rykkje, ØrjanFana ILDSQ
Sletten, JohanIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

H16-18

1.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg14:55
2.Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg16:03
3.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg16:07
4.Claussen, MartinFana IL17:16
5.Kjelby, SimenIL Varegg27:22
6.Iversen, Jan PetterIL Gneist29:17
7.Bergerud, AreIL Varegg45:36
Breistein, AndreasBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Damm, MartinT&IF VikingDSQ
Steine, AndreasFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

H19

1.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg12:48
2.Valen, KnutIL Varegg13:30
3.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular13:42
4.Kocbach, JanFana IL13:53
5.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL14:04
6.Solheim, StianFana IL14:09
7.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular14:32
8.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL14:38
9.Rykkje, RonnyFana IL14:45
10.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg14:50
11.Eikner, SigurdFana IL15:13
12.Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking15:14
13.Daltveit, AndersFana IL15:20
Westergård, OwenIL Varegg15:20
15.Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering15:31
16.Jonassen, MariusBSI orientering15:48
17.Hatling, John FredrikFana IL16:05
18.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist16:09
19.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist16:11
20.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist16:12
21.Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering16:35
22.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular16:41
23.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg16:50
24.Vikane, EirikIL Gular17:10
25.Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg17:29
26.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg17:51
27.Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL Varegg17:56
28.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag19:18
29.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist19:26
30.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist19:56
31.Strand, TorgeirFana IL19:57
32.Alvheim, AtleFana IL19:58
33.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL19:59
34.Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg20:11
35.Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular20:14
36.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL20:23
37.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening20:25
38.Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg20:32
39.Høgset, FrodeFana IL20:58
40.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL20:59
41.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL21:41
42.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular21:52
43.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening22:15
Vold, PerFana IL22:15
45.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking22:50
46.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening23:07
47.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL23:09
48.Vikane, PerFana IL23:28
49.Raadal, MagneFana IL23:50
50.Nygaard, JakobT&IF Viking26:34
51.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL27:01
52.Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL27:03
53.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking29:15
54.Skarsbø, EinarBergens Turnforening29:42
55.Askeland, Dag MortenIL Gneist32:30
56.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening33:29
57.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist49:28
Buanes, TrygveT&IF VikingDSQ
Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL GneistDSQ
Ottesen, SverreIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Ranking

HN

1.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist10:25
2.Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist11:15
3.Reisæter, Halvor D.T&IF Viking13:03
4.Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL Varegg13:05
5.Algerøy, Hans PetterT&IF Viking13:43
6.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist13:52
7.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking14:24
8.Solheim, PetterFana IL15:38
9.Hellen, MadsT&IF Viking15:44
10.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg16:45
11.Johannesen, MarttinIL Gneist17:01
12.Askeland, JoachimIL Gneist17:11
13.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking17:41
14.Haugland, Kristoffer KjenesIL Varegg19:08
15.Rykkje, KristianFana IL21:06
16.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist29:23
Splittimes Ranking

Generated by tTiMe 0.53