D13-15

1.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking38:59
2.Askeland, StineFana IL51:03
Haukaas, MariaIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

D16-18

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg26:16
2.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg28:48
3.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg30:19
4.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg31:19
5.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist34:09
6.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg42:38
Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana ILDSQ
Splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

D19

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist23:25
2.Bråten, Ragnhild HaugliHeming/Njård23:30
3.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular25:47
4.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening27:17
5.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL28:29
6.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist28:35
7.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL29:28
8.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL30:34
9.Karlsen, BrittAskøy O-lag31:23
10.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg31:45
11.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening32:05
12.Rykkje, LindaFana IL33:52
13.Roll, LiseFana IL33:57
14.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag34:16
15.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg35:38
16.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist37:42
17.Dahl, NinaIL Varegg37:47
18.Drange, Elin SjødinAskøy O-lag42:40
19.Heinz, SimoneIL Gular44:40
20.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg44:44
21.Roll, IngridFana IL48:26
Hanson, StinaGneistDSQ
Kocbach, BjørgBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

DN

1.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist21:01
2.Hjellestad, MartineIL Gneist21:14
3.Hølleland, SaraFana IL23:27
4.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL24:51
5.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening29:24
6.Oldervoll, Maria HilleFana IL29:45
Oldervoll, Solveig HilleFana IL29:45
8.Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening29:53
9.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening30:22
10.Bjørndal, Tone GjesdalIL Varegg30:51
11.Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist31:55
12.Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist32:10
13.Tysvær, Gunhild S.IL Gular33:10
14.Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening33:56
15.Gåskjenn, NoraBergens Turnforening34:05
16.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening36:14
17.Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening36:23
18.Nyhammer, SynnøveIL Varegg36:25
19.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg38:03
20.Askeland, JulieFana IL38:10
21.Aarbakke, IngvildFana IL38:11
22.Båtnes, SvanhildIL Varegg42:00
23.Storvestre, ConstanceIL Varegg47:27
24.Hauan, Anne-KirstiIL Gneist48:38
25.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL55:10
26.Skjævestad, VildeIL Varegg99:99
Jåstad, AnneIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

H13-15

1.Claussen, MadsFana IL23:04
2.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg23:32
3.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening24:09
4.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg26:50
5.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening28:45
6.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg29:40
7.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL29:51
8.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg31:16
9.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL31:46
10.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist32:00
11.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening32:45
12.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg34:15
13.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL34:22
14.Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg34:47
15.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL35:16
16.Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg36:22
17.Vikane, SimenFana IL38:30
18.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist40:16
19.Sletten, JohanIL Gneist40:27
20.Rekve, ErlendGneist40:40
21.Boge, AugustIL Varegg41:12
22.Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg42:01
23.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg42:36
24.Fjellheim, SondreIL Gneist42:42
25.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist43:41
26.Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL Gneist99:99
Splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

H16-18

1.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg17:22
2.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg19:18
3.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg19:34
4.Claussen, MartinFana IL20:01
5.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg20:09
6.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking23:26
7.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking23:30
8.Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg24:37
9.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL27:49
10.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening31:43
11.Iversen, Jan PetterIL Gneist40:23
12.Karlsen, RubenAskøy O-lag40:36
13.Kjelby, SimenIL Varegg52:34
Solheim, LasseFana ILDSQ
Strandhagen, HenningIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

H19

1.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist16:42
2.Kocbach, JanFana IL16:52
3.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg17:40
4.Hølleland, BjørnFana IL17:50
5.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg18:29
6.Daltveit, AndersFana IL18:44
7.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist19:41
8.Berge, Jarl MagnusTurun Metsänkävijät20:05
9.Frøyd, ChristianSogndal IL20:27
10.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg20:58
11.Reikvam, HåkonFørde IL21:26
12.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg21:41
13.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular21:43
14.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist22:12
15.Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking22:25
16.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg22:53
17.Løvås, KristianIL Varegg23:05
18.Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL Varegg23:31
19.Berg, HåvardBodø & Omegn23:40
20.Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL23:54
21.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular24:23
22.Linga, SveinIL Gular24:30
23.Solheim, StianFana IL24:38
24.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL25:03
25.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening25:10
26.Strand, TorgeirFana IL25:47
27.Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg26:02
28.Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening26:29
29.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL26:41
30.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening27:01
31.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg27:55
32.Sævareid, TommyFana IL28:24
33.Pedersen, Jon HoveTeam Oslo Sportslager28:25
34.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg28:40
35.Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg28:49
36.Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg29:19
37.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening29:23
38.Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag29:25
39.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist29:29
40.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL29:39
41.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag30:23
42.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL30:29
43.Slettemark, JosteinIL Varegg31:09
44.Raadal, MagneFana IL31:12
45.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg31:15
46.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL31:24
47.Vold, PerFana IL32:15
48.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist32:34
49.Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg33:00
50.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular33:20
51.Høgset, FrodeFana IL35:47
52.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking36:00
53.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL36:46
54.Vikane, PerFana IL37:04
55.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL40:42
56.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking43:30
Alvheim, AtleFana ILDSQ
Drange, OveAskøy O-lagDSQ
Karlsen, ØrjanAskøy O-lagDSQ
Mogstad, HåkonFana ILDSQ
Nielsen, AndreasIL VareggDSQ
Reikvam, ToreBSI orienteringDSQ
Rognsvåg, EspenFana ILDSQ
Strømme, ØisteinIL GularDSQ
Woldsdal, JørnIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

HN

1.Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist20:01
2.Hølleland, FredrikFana IL21:24
3.Rykkje, KristianFana IL26:33
4.Askeland, JoachimIL Gneist26:37
5.Johannesen, MarkusIL Gneist26:42
6.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist32:09
7.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking32:36
8.Søreide, AdrianBergens Turnforening33:03
9.Pedersen, JørgenT&IF Viking33:55
10.Reisæter, Halvor D.Viking33:56
11.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist33:57
12.Sandnes, SondreT&IF Viking34:01
13.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening34:48
14.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening34:54
15.Myrdal, HenryBergens Turnforening36:19
16.Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL41:19
17.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg42:43
18.Spord, KristianBergens Turnforening43:26
19.Stegen, MariusBergens Turnforening43:27
Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana ILDSQ
Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Ranking Splitsbrowser

Generated by tTiMe 0.53