D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6
1.0:00Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking4:24
(31:46)
0:00
(38:59)
0:00
(24:57)
1:40
(28:43)
0:00
(27:11)
2:36
(26:27)
2.0:48Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL2:24
(29:46)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
0:00
(27:03)
 0:00
(23:51)
3.6:53Askeland, StineFana IL15:35
(42:57)
12:04
(51:03)
DNS
(DNS)
7:12
(34:15)
1:24
(28:35)
DSQ
(DSQ)
4.7:18Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL15:41
(43:03)
  8:49
(35:52)
5:09
(32:20)
7:55
(31:46)
5.10:17Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist0:00
(27:22)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
12:52
(39:55)
  
6.12:14Lindborg, KamillaFana IL     0:43
(24:34)
7.14:46Eilersten, SarahBergens Turnforening    18:48
(45:59)
11:18
(35:09)
8.14:47Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening    18:57
(46:08)
11:20
(35:11)

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6
1.0:00Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg0:00
(19:21)
0:00
(26:16)
0:00
(17:17)
0:00
(21:18)
0:00
(16:10)
0:00
(20:10)
2.2:00Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg2:12
(21:33)
5:03
(31:19)
4:06
(21:23)
3:11
(24:29)
1:06
(17:16)
2:41
(22:51)
3.3:11Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg3:23
(22:44)
2:32
(28:48)
DNS
(DNS)
3:39
(24:57)
8:11
(24:21)
 
4.3:37Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg4:35
(23:56)
4:03
(30:19)
DSQ
(DSQ)
3:09
(24:27)
6:32
(22:42)
3:40
(23:50)
5.6:17Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist7:25
(26:46)
7:53
(34:09)
8:49
(26:06)
9:06
(30:24)
7:14
(23:24)
4:13
(24:23)
6.6:20Halland, Gunhild RogneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
16:22
(42:38)
28:21
(45:38)
20:16
(41:34)
3:08
(19:18)
0:51
(21:01)
7.6:29Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg12:40
(32:01)
 5:45
(23:02)
7:57
(29:15)
 5:46
(25:56)
8.6:30Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL9:18
(28:39)
DSQ
(DSQ)
6:58
(24:15)
8:29
(29:47)
6:11
(22:21)
6:22
(26:32)
9.9:16Askeland, AnneFana IL  11:22
(28:39)
 10:20
(26:30)
6:05
(26:15)
10.12:32Tonjer, Lea-RebekkaBSI orientering     1:37
(21:47)

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6
1.0:16Nipen, MaritIL Gneist0:53
(21:58)
0:00
(23:25)
0:07
(18:48)
3:03
(22:25)
 0:42
(19:20)
2.0:28Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening 3:52
(27:17)
0:26
(19:07)
2:43
(22:05)
0:57
(17:50)
0:00
(18:38)
3.0:59Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg0:00
(21:05)
 0:00
(18:41)
2:57
(22:19)
  
4.1:08Trøsse, ChristianeIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
2:22
(25:47)
  0:00
(16:53)
1:02
(19:40)
5.2:40Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening1:41
(22:46)
8:40
(32:05)
2:33
(21:14)
  3:45
(22:23)
6.3:34Nummedal, MarianneFana IL4:41
(25:46)
5:04
(28:29)
3:05
(21:46)
9:50
(29:12)
2:56
(19:49)
 
7.3:42Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL 7:09
(30:34)
2:39
(21:20)
 1:19
(18:12)
 
8.4:08Nummedal, AgneteFana IL10:06
(31:11)
DNS
(DNS)
4:23
(23:04)
1:51
(21:13)
 6:09
(24:47)
9.4:24Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL4:15
(25:20)
DNS
(DNS)
4:59
(23:40)
6:03
(25:25)
 3:58
(22:36)
10.4:34Roll, LiseFana IL1:49
(22:54)
10:32
(33:57)
1:21
(20:02)
   
11.5:00Rogne, MetteIL Varegg3:54
(24:59)
8:20
(31:45)
5:13
(23:54)
5:54
(25:16)
6:10
(23:03)
5:52
(24:30)
12.5:09Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg4:24
(25:29)
12:13
(35:38)
5:05
(23:46)
DNS
(DNS)
6:45
(23:38)
5:59
(24:37)
13.5:28Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist5:35
(26:40)
5:10
(28:35)
5:40
(24:21)
6:28
(25:50)
8:04
(24:57)
 
14.6:42Bråten, Ragnhild HaugliHeming/Njård2:02
(23:07)
0:05
(23:30)
    
15.7:08Rykkje, LindaFana IL 10:27
(33:52)
4:09
(22:50)
6:47
(26:09)
  
16.7:32Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening5:51
(26:56)
DNS
(DNS)
7:51
(26:32)
8:55
(28:17)
9:10
(26:03)
 
17.7:56Westergård, AnneIL Varegg11:00
(32:05)
 4:32
(23:13)
10:32
(29:54)
8:45
(25:38)
 
18.8:11Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist5:21
(26:26)
14:17
(37:42)
11:59
(30:40)
13:11
(32:33)
 7:12
(25:50)
19.8:23Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL DNS
(DNS)
7:45
(26:26)
11:56
(31:18)
9:57
(26:50)
7:27
(26:05)
20.9:30Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL 6:03
(29:28)
DSQ
(DSQ)
4:28
(23:50)
  
21.9:57Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag 10:51
(34:16)
1:01
(19:42)
   
22.10:20Kocbach, BjørgBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 7:12
(24:05)
5:49
(24:27)
23.11:04Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL    8:24
(25:17)
6:47
(25:25)
24.12:00Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular   0:00
(19:22)
  
25.12:15Hoksrud, AasneNydalen SK   0:46
(20:08)
  
26.13:12Grand, LenaIL Gneist   3:36
(22:58)
  
 13:12Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular3:35
(24:40)
     
28.13:17Dahl, NinaIL Varegg 14:22
(37:47)
7:28
(26:09)
   
29.13:19Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
3:57
(22:38)
   
30.13:22Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening17:23
(38:28)
 13:22
(32:03)
 22:14
(39:07)
11:43
(30:21)
31.13:26Langberg, MartineBSI orientering     4:19
(22:57)
32.13:28Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg     4:23
(23:01)
33.13:43Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular  5:08
(23:49)
   
34.13:45Watson, MaiIL Varegg   5:16
(24:38)
  
35.14:02Roll, IngridFana IL14:37
(35:42)
25:01
(48:26)
26:30
(45:11)
19:29
(38:51)
 12:30
(31:08)
36.14:03Myhre, KjerstiKongsberg O-lag     6:09
(24:47)
37.14:07Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening   17:31
(36:53)
 9:20
(27:58)
38.14:18Forland, GunhildBSI orientering   6:53
(26:15)
  
39.14:25Andersen, Marianne S.BSI orientering     7:14
(25:52)
40.14:30Brokstad, RitaIL Varegg   13:23
(32:45)
 12:07
(30:45)
41.14:39Karlsen, BrittAskøy O-lag 7:58
(31:23)
    
42.14:41Hanson, StinaIL Gneist14:03
(35:08)
DSQ
(DSQ)
19:41
(38:22)
20:05
(39:27)
23:52
(40:45)
 
43.14:50Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening    12:57
(29:50)
13:32
(32:10)
 14:50Drange, Elin SjødinAskøy O-lag 19:15
(42:40)
11:30
(30:11)
   
 14:50Rykkje, LeneFana IL  12:40
(31:21)
13:50
(33:12)
  
46.14:53Berg, Bente KristinBSI orientering   8:39
(28:01)
  
47.15:20Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL    10:00
(26:53)
 
48.15:28Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL   13:23
(32:45)
15:32
(32:25)
 
49.15:39Secher, KariBergens Turnforening    16:36
(33:29)
13:57
(32:35)
50.16:00Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist15:21
(36:26)
    18:32
(37:10)
 16:00Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL   17:10
(36:32)
 21:13
(39:51)
52.16:02Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular   12:06
(31:28)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
53.16:09Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL  12:28
(31:09)
   
54.17:00Broksta, RitaIL Varegg  16:28
(35:09)
DNS
(DNS)
  
 17:00Heinz, SimoneIL Gular 21:15
(44:40)
    
 17:00Kira, Anne-MarieFana IL   15:37
(34:59)
  
 17:00Lerøy, SivIL Varegg 21:19
(44:44)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
  
 17:00Hauan, Anne-KirstiIL Gneist  30:44
(49:25)
DNS
(DNS)
  
59.18:00Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist     DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Sommer, NancyIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
     

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6
1.0:10Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening3:03
(22:32)
1:05
(24:09)
0:33
(19:03)
0:29
(21:44)
0:00
(16:49)
0:00
(17:59)
2.0:42Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg0:00
(19:29)
0:28
(23:32)
1:48
(20:18)
5:47
(27:02)
8:00
(24:49)
1:39
(19:38)
3.1:02Westergård, VegardIL Varegg  1:21
(19:51)
0:41
(21:56)
1:03
(17:52)
1:25
(19:24)
4.1:36Claussen, MadsFana IL1:07
(20:36)
0:00
(23:04)
5:14
(23:44)
3:41
(24:56)
4:09
(20:58)
3:42
(21:41)
5.1:50Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg2:36
(22:05)
11:11
(34:15)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
0:14
(17:03)
2:39
(20:38)
6.1:58Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg4:20
(23:49)
8:12
(31:16)
2:28
(20:58)
2:31
(23:46)
6:16
(23:05)
0:55
(18:54)
7.2:55Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening8:50
(28:19)
9:41
(32:45)
2:14
(20:44)
4:24
(25:39)
4:02
(20:51)
2:28
(20:27)
8.3:19Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening2:33
(22:02)
5:41
(28:45)
1:44
(20:14)
DSQ
(DSQ)
  
9.5:44Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist7:44
(27:13)
8:56
(32:00)
DNS
(DNS)
4:55
(26:10)
 4:34
(22:33)
10.5:47Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
6:19
(24:49)
6:19
(27:34)
4:44
(21:33)
 
11.5:53Rykkje, HåkonFana IL 12:12
(35:16)
DNS
(DNS)
 2:24
(19:13)
3:03
(21:02)
12.5:56Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg8:06
(27:35)
6:36
(29:40)
DNS
(DNS)
  3:05
(21:04)
13.6:00Birkeland, MikkelFana IL  0:00
(18:30)
0:00
(21:15)
  
14.6:41Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL 6:47
(29:51)
DNS
(DNS)
5:28
(26:43)
13:32
(30:21)
7:48
(25:47)
15.6:55Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist8:45
(28:14)
17:12
(40:16)
9:06
(27:36)
7:30
(28:45)
10:29
(27:18)
4:30
(22:29)
16.7:16Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg    2:09
(18:58)
1:40
(19:39)
17.7:17Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg5:39
(25:08)
18:57
(42:01)
5:15
(23:45)
10:56
(32:11)
  
18.7:18Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg10:44
(30:13)
3:46
(26:50)
 7:23
(28:38)
  
19.8:17Røen, OskarIL Varegg    3:59
(20:48)
2:52
(20:51)
20.8:50Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg10:28
(29:57)
 11:22
(29:52)
 4:39
(21:28)
 
21.8:55Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg11:16
(30:45)
19:32
(42:36)
9:33
(28:03)
7:48
(29:03)
9:24
(26:13)
11:37
(29:36)
22.10:12Fjellheim, SondreIL Gneist10:35
(30:04)
19:38
(42:42)
DSQ
(DSQ)
12:51
(34:06)
 7:09
(25:08)
23.10:45Fossedal, BjarteIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
11:43
(34:47)
   2:33
(20:32)
24.10:46Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL 8:42
(31:46)
DNS
(DNS)
5:36
(26:51)
  
25.10:47Eikner, JakobFana IL13:20
(32:49)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
 10:14
(27:03)
8:46
(26:45)
26.11:15Rognø, EirikIL Gneist14:42
(34:11)
20:37
(43:41)
12:59
(31:29)
12:20
(33:35)
13:18
(30:07)
8:27
(26:26)
27.11:19Gjøsund, JonIL Varegg    6:27
(23:16)
9:30
(27:29)
28.11:47Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg16:43
(36:12)
13:18
(36:22)
8:43
(27:13)
13:19
(34:34)
  
29.12:07Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL13:55
(33:24)
 9:32
(28:02)
12:53
(34:08)
  
30.13:40Finne, EirikBergens Turnforening   4:59
(26:14)
  
 13:40Karlsen, KristofferFana IL4:59
(24:28)
DNS
(DNS)
 DNS
(DNS)
  
32.13:44Hanevik, EirikFana IL5:11
(24:40)
     
33.13:47Østgulen Deisz, SindreIL Varegg     5:21
(23:20)
34.13:49Utne, KnutFana IL     5:26
(23:25)
35.13:54Vikane, SimenFana IL11:42
(31:11)
15:26
(38:30)
16:35
(35:05)
DNS
(DNS)
16:46
(33:35)
 
36.13:57Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg5:51
(25:20)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
   
37.13:58Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist   12:51
(34:06)
15:02
(31:51)
14:03
(32:02)
38.14:16Hjellestad, Karsten WIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
  6:48
(28:03)
  
39.14:59Claussen, SanderFana IL     8:56
(26:55)
40.15:00Boge, AugustIL Varegg19:20
(38:49)
18:08
(41:12)
22:46
(41:16)
27:43
(48:58)
  
41.15:46Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL 11:18
(34:22)
DSQ
(DSQ)
   
42.16:00Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
77:35
(99:99)
29:48
(48:18)
DNS
(DNS)
  
43.16:04Standal, EivindBergens Turnforening     12:11
(30:10)
44.16:06Juvik, RossIL Gular    12:17
(29:06)
 
45.16:16Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL     12:49
(30:48)
46.16:55Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL   14:44
(35:59)
  
47.17:00Linga, OdinIL Gular   DNS
(DNS)
17:39
(34:28)
 
 17:00Rekve, ErlendIL Gneist 17:36
(40:40)
    
 17:00Sletten, JohanIL Gneist 17:23
(40:27)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
  
50.18:00Bjørndal, KarlIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
  
 18:00Sommer, AndersIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
     
 18:00Pedersen, JørgenT&IF Viking   DSQ
(DSQ)
  
 18:00Sandnes, SondreT&IF Viking   DSQ
(DSQ)
  

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6
1.0:02Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg0:04
(16:07)
2:47
(20:09)
DNS
(DNS)
0:30
(18:12)
0:02
(13:11)
0:00
(14:59)
2.0:04Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg0:12
(16:15)
0:00
(17:22)
0:00
(14:55)
0:22
(18:04)
0:24
(13:33)
1:14
(16:13)
3.0:21Solheim, LasseFana IL0:06
(16:09)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
0:57
(18:39)
0:00
(13:09)
 
4.0:53Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
2:12
(19:34)
1:12
(16:07)
0:00
(17:42)
1:28
(14:37)
1:35
(16:34)
5.2:16Claussen, MartinFana IL2:18
(18:21)
2:39
(20:01)
2:21
(17:16)
2:08
(19:50)
3:42
(16:51)
2:33
(17:32)
6.2:34Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg3:13
(19:16)
7:15
(24:37)
1:08
(16:03)
3:21
(21:03)
 4:53
(19:52)
7.2:56Damm, MartinT&IF Viking1:49
(17:52)
6:04
(23:26)
DSQ
(DSQ)
3:53
(21:35)
8:29
(21:38)
3:07
(18:06)
8.4:34Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking3:57
(20:00)
6:08
(23:30)
DNS
(DNS)
3:38
(21:20)
  
9.6:39Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg0:00
(16:03)
1:56
(19:18)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
  
10.10:18Steine, AndreasFana IL5:25
(21:28)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
 7:29
(20:38)
 
11.11:06Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL4:51
(20:54)
10:27
(27:49)
    
12.11:49Breistein, AndreasBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
14:21
(31:43)
DSQ
(DSQ)
12:11
(29:53)
11:19
(24:28)
11:57
(26:56)
13.14:04Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist    17:12
(30:21)
9:12
(24:11)
14.15:09Kjelby, SimenIL Varegg 35:12
(52:34)
12:27
(27:22)
   
15.15:19Bergerud, AreIL Varegg12:58
(29:01)
 30:41
(45:36)
   
16.15:47Iversen, Jan PetterIL Gneist 23:01
(40:23)
14:22
(29:17)
DNS
(DNS)
  
17.17:00Karlsen, RubenAskøy O-lag 23:14
(40:36)
    
18.18:00Strandhagen, HenningIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
   

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6
1.0:02Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist0:07
(14:37)
0:00
(16:42)
DSQ
(DSQ)
1:12
(18:12)
0:00
(13:02)
0:37
(15:17)
2.0:17Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking0:15
(14:45)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
0:32
(17:32)
 0:05
(14:45)
3.0:32Valen, KnutIL Varegg DNS
(DNS)
0:42
(13:30)
0:00
(17:00)
2:04
(15:06)
0:55
(15:35)
4.0:39Matthey, ThierryIL Gular DNS
(DNS)
0:54
(13:42)
0:32
(17:32)
0:30
(13:32)
 
5.0:43Daltveit, AndersFana IL3:20
(17:50)
2:02
(18:44)
2:32
(15:20)
0:01
(17:01)
1:46
(14:48)
0:23
(15:03)
 0:43Kocbach, JanFana IL 0:10
(16:52)
1:05
(13:53)
0:59
(17:59)
0:59
(14:01)
1:31
(16:11)
7.0:47Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL6:12
(20:42)
DSQ
(DSQ)
1:50
(14:38)
0:30
(17:30)
 0:00
(14:40)
8.0:53Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL  1:16
(14:04)
1:53
(18:53)
0:55
(13:57)
0:27
(15:07)
9.1:13Berge, Jarl MagnusTurun Metsänkävijät0:00
(14:30)
3:23
(20:05)
  0:15
(13:17)
 
10.1:17Hølleland, BjørnFana IL1:39
(16:09)
1:08
(17:50)
 2:07
(19:07)
 1:05
(15:45)
11.1:23Solheim, StianFana IL1:19
(15:49)
7:56
(24:38)
1:21
(14:09)
 1:30
(14:32)
 
12.1:45Valen, HaraldIL Varegg1:25
(15:55)
1:47
(18:29)
2:02
(14:50)
3:11
(20:11)
3:16
(16:18)
2:34
(17:14)
13.2:34Reikvam, HåkonFørde IL2:12
(16:42)
4:44
(21:26)
DNS
(DNS)
2:35
(19:35)
2:54
(15:56)
 
14.2:40Eikner, SigurdFana IL3:10
(17:40)
 2:25
(15:13)
  2:24
(17:04)
15.2:50Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist 2:59
(19:41)
3:21
(16:09)
 4:15
(17:17)
2:10
(16:50)
16.3:13Daltveit, MemundFana IL   2:07
(19:07)
4:46
(17:48)
2:47
(17:27)
17.3:18Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist2:09
(16:39)
DSQ
(DSQ)
36:40
(49:28)
7:46
(24:46)
4:11
(17:13)
3:33
(18:13)
18.3:27Johannessen, TomIL Gneist  3:24
(16:12)
4:52
(21:52)
4:09
(17:11)
2:47
(17:27)
19.3:36Johannesen, ArneIL Gular 5:01
(21:43)
3:53
(16:41)
2:44
(19:44)
 4:12
(18:52)
20.3:40Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
5:03
(17:51)
3:34
(20:34)
3:59
(17:01)
3:28
(18:08)
21.3:44Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist4:02
(18:32)
5:30
(22:12)
3:23
(16:11)
3:47
(20:47)
  
22.3:47Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg4:07
(18:37)
4:59
(21:41)
4:02
(16:50)
DSQ
(DSQ)
3:36
(16:38)
3:42
(18:22)
23.3:51Westergård, OwenIL Varegg2:56
(17:26)
6:11
(22:53)
2:32
(15:20)
6:06
(23:06)
  
24.4:08Jørgensen, Gard E.Valkyrien   4:25
(21:25)
5:00
(18:02)
2:59
(17:39)
25.4:13Sævareid, TommyFana IL4:58
(19:28)
11:42
(28:24)
DNS
(DNS)
4:34
(21:34)
4:20
(17:22)
3:45
(18:25)
26.4:23Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL4:52
(19:22)
7:12
(23:54)
 1:05
(18:05)
  
27.4:25Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering5:15
(19:45)
DSQ
(DSQ)
2:43
(15:31)
DSQ
(DSQ)
5:17
(18:19)
 
28.4:49Linga, SveinIL Gular7:01
(21:31)
7:48
(24:30)
 DNS
(DNS)
3:17
(16:19)
4:10
(18:50)
29.4:59Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg 4:16
(20:58)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
6:52
(19:54)
3:49
(18:29)
30.5:01Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular 7:41
(24:23)
 6:39
(23:39)
3:52
(16:54)
4:33
(19:13)
31.5:59Rognø, JarleIL Gneist4:57
(19:27)
12:47
(29:29)
7:08
(19:56)
5:53
(22:53)
13:50
(26:52)
 
32.6:19Westergård, MortenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
0:58
(17:40)
0:00
(12:48)
DNS
(DNS)
  
33.6:23Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL6:41
(21:11)
9:59
(26:41)
7:35
(20:23)
6:26
(23:26)
7:09
(20:11)
6:03
(20:43)
 6:23Askeland, Kjell ArneFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
12:57
(29:39)
7:11
(19:59)
4:59
(21:59)
8:14
(21:16)
6:59
(21:39)
35.6:25Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL7:13
(21:43)
20:04
(36:46)
10:21
(23:09)
5:43
(22:43)
7:41
(20:43)
6:18
(20:58)
36.6:29Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg7:49
(22:19)
12:37
(29:19)
7:44
(20:32)
5:53
(22:53)
5:50
(18:52)
 
37.6:35Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg 9:20
(26:02)
4:41
(17:29)
5:45
(22:45)
  
38.7:00Rykkje, SveinungFana IL    1:41
(14:43)
1:18
(15:58)
39.7:04Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking9:00
(23:30)
DNS
(DNS)
10:02
(22:50)
6:06
(23:06)
14:04
(27:06)
6:07
(20:47)
40.7:10Alvheim, AtleFana IL8:10
(22:40)
DSQ
(DSQ)
7:10
(19:58)
  6:09
(20:49)
41.7:11Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL7:57
(22:27)
13:47
(30:29)
8:53
(21:41)
8:34
(25:34)
5:37
(18:39)
7:58
(22:38)
42.7:24Rykkje, RonnyFana IL  1:57
(14:45)
2:16
(19:16)
  
43.7:27Helgemo, ErikBSI orientering    2:25
(15:27)
1:56
(16:36)
44.7:33Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering  3:47
(16:35)
DNS
(DNS)
 0:52
(15:32)
45.7:41Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking  2:26
(15:14)
2:38
(19:38)
  
46.8:07Strand, TorgeirFana IL8:08
(22:38)
9:05
(25:47)
7:09
(19:57)
   
47.8:18Hatling, John FredrikFana IL  3:17
(16:05)
3:37
(20:37)
  
48.8:21Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg 12:07
(28:49)
7:23
(20:11)
5:32
(22:32)
  
49.8:37Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular8:41
(23:11)
16:38
(33:20)
9:04
(21:52)
9:28
(26:28)
12:22
(25:24)
8:07
(22:47)
50.8:46Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening 12:41
(29:23)
7:37
(20:25)
  6:01
(20:41)
51.8:49Løland, Leif RuneIL Varegg    3:21
(16:23)
5:06
(19:46)
52.9:00Vikane, EirikIL Gular  4:22
(17:10)
4:37
(21:37)
  
53.9:01Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening10:09
(24:39)
9:47
(26:29)
 7:06
(24:06)
  
54.9:18Løvås, KristianIL Varegg 6:23
(23:05)
   3:32
(18:12)
 9:18Berg, HåvardBodø & Omegn2:56
(17:26)
6:58
(23:40)
    
56.9:33Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking 5:43
(22:25)
   4:55
(19:35)
 9:33Fjellanger, LarsFana IL 14:42
(31:24)
8:11
(20:59)
  5:46
(20:26)
58.9:34Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening 10:19
(27:01)
9:27
(22:15)
 8:56
(21:58)
10:34
(25:14)
59.9:56Raadal, MagneFana IL10:49
(25:19)
14:30
(31:12)
11:02
(23:50)
10:10
(27:10)
 8:48
(23:28)
60.9:59Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL Varegg 6:49
(23:31)
5:08
(17:56)
   
61.10:08Øverland, JoarStatoilHydro BIL    6:34
(19:36)
5:51
(20:31)
 10:08Tørnqvist, OleFana IL    5:21
(18:23)
7:04
(21:44)
63.10:14Hostad, IvarIL Varegg6:38
(21:08)
14:33
(31:15)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
 9:32
(24:12)
64.10:18Drange, OveAskøy O-lag6:23
(20:53)
DSQ
(DSQ)
6:30
(19:18)
   
65.10:32Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening11:53
(26:23)
   10:30
(23:32)
9:14
(23:54)
66.10:39Mogstad, HåkonFana IL7:48
(22:18)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 6:08
(23:08)
  
67.10:42Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening 8:28
(25:10)
 5:37
(22:37)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
68.10:53Standal, RoarBergens Turnforening    10:07
(23:09)
4:31
(19:11)
 10:53Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular  7:26
(20:14)
  7:14
(21:54)
70.11:26Lund-Johansen, MortenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
11:58
(28:40)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
 4:20
(19:00)
71.12:11Vold, PerFana IL 15:33
(32:15)
9:27
(22:15)
 12:05
(25:07)
DSQ
(DSQ)
72.12:14Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL Gular    0:42
(13:44)
 
73.12:19Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag5:16
(19:46)
13:41
(30:23)
    
74.12:26Vikane, PerFana IL16:45
(31:15)
20:22
(37:04)
10:40
(23:28)
 11:38
(24:40)
 
75.12:28Juvik, ToreIL Gular     1:23
(16:03)
76.12:35Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular  1:44
(14:32)
   
77.12:43Høgset, FrodeFana IL17:19
(31:49)
19:05
(35:47)
8:10
(20:58)
DSQ
(DSQ)
  
78.12:50Nielsen, Andreas FIL Varegg2:31
(17:01)
     
 12:50Schjelderup, ØyvindSK Freidig Orientering   2:29
(19:29)
  
80.12:52Røen, ArildSamnanger IL    2:36
(15:38)
 
81.12:59Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening  10:19
(23:07)
DNS
(DNS)
 10:37
(25:17)
82.13:00Jonassen, MariusBSI orientering  3:00
(15:48)
   
83.13:07Skaret, GeorgIL Gular10:47
(25:17)
   10:35
(23:37)
 
84.13:13Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist  6:38
(19:26)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
22:30
(37:10)
85.13:15Frøyd, ChristianSogndal IL 3:45
(20:27)
    
 13:15Huseby, SjurBSI orientering   3:44
(20:44)
  
87.13:17Nummedal, KetilFana IL   13:57
(30:57)
 7:53
(22:33)
 13:17Raa, KarstenBergens Turnforening   12:24
(29:24)
 9:28
(24:08)
89.13:20Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteret     4:00
(18:40)
90.13:22Døskeland, TrondFana IL4:06
(18:36)
     
91.13:25Haarr, KristianIL Gular   4:14
(21:14)
  
92.13:26Vionnet, VincentBSI orientering     4:18
(18:58)
93.13:28Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL DNS
(DNS)
  4:23
(17:25)
 
94.13:31Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL   4:33
(21:33)
  
95.13:37Torp, AndersBSI orientering   4:52
(21:52)
  
96.14:03Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening    6:08
(19:10)
 
 14:03Tangen, EyvindBergens Turnforening   6:08
(23:08)
  
98.14:09Waller, ØyvindIL Varegg   DNS
(DNS)
6:27
(19:29)
 
99.14:12Tangen, Per OlafFana IL 24:00
(40:42)
14:13
(27:01)
DSQ
(DSQ)
13:24
(26:26)
 
100.14:16Hole, DagfinnBergens Turnforening     6:49
(21:29)
101.14:28Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist13:23
(27:53)
15:52
(32:34)
 16:46
(33:46)
  
102.14:34Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg     7:42
(22:22)
103.14:37Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg    7:52
(20:54)
 
104.14:44Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking   8:11
(25:11)
  
105.14:47Haugland, JanÅrstad IL 8:21
(25:03)
DNS
(DNS)
   
106.15:00Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking21:59
(36:29)
19:18
(36:00)
16:27
(29:15)
DSQ
(DSQ)
  
 15:00Nesse, ÅgeBergens Turnforening   8:59
(25:59)
  
108.15:10Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking 26:48
(43:30)
 DNS
(DNS)
 12:31
(27:11)
109.15:14Nygaard, JakobT&IF Viking  13:46
(26:34)
13:57
(30:57)
  
110.15:16Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg9:47
(24:17)
    RUN
(RUN)
111.15:44Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg 11:13
(27:55)
 DNS
(DNS)
  
112.15:54Pedersen, Jon HoveTeam Oslo Sportslager 11:43
(28:25)
    
113.16:00Myrdal, HenryBergens Turnforening    16:39
(29:41)
17:27
(32:07)
 16:00Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg15:00
(29:30)
16:18
(33:00)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
  
115.16:14Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag 12:43
(29:25)
    
116.16:42Grahl-Nielsen, OttoBergens Turnforening     14:07
(28:47)
117.16:45Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL  14:15
(27:03)
   
118.16:49Slettemark, JosteinIL Varegg 14:27
(31:09)
    
119.17:00Olsen, Ketil MolandBergens Turnforening     15:09
(29:49)
 17:00Euler, HaraldBergens Turnforening     18:28
(33:08)
 17:00Fischer, KayBergens Turnforening     19:00
(33:40)
 17:00Askeland, Dag MortenIL Gneist  19:42
(32:30)
   
 17:00Rognsvåg, GeirFana IL    19:32
(32:34)
 
 17:00Skarsbø, EinarBergens Turnforening  16:54
(29:42)
   
 17:00Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening  20:41
(33:29)
DSQ
(DSQ)
  
126.18:00Eikner, AxelFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
     
 18:00Karlsen, ØrjanAskøy O-lag DSQ
(DSQ)
    
 18:00Strømme, ØisteinIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
    

Generated by tTiMe 0.53