D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.1:28Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking4:24
(31:46)
0:00
(38:59)
0:00
(24:57)
2.10:00Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist0:00
(27:22)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
3.10:48Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL2:24
(29:46)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
4.14:01Askeland, StineFana IL15:35
(42:57)
12:04
(51:03)
DNS
(DNS)
5.15:00Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL15:41
(43:03)
  

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:00Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg0:00
(19:21)
0:00
(26:16)
0:00
(17:17)
2.3:47Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg2:12
(21:33)
5:03
(31:19)
4:06
(21:23)
3.6:58Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg3:23
(22:44)
2:32
(28:48)
DNS
(DNS)
4.7:53Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg4:35
(23:56)
4:03
(30:19)
DSQ
(DSQ)
5.8:02Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist7:25
(26:46)
7:53
(34:09)
8:49
(26:06)
6.10:25Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL9:18
(28:39)
DSQ
(DSQ)
6:58
(24:15)
7.11:08Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg12:40
(32:01)
 5:45
(23:02)
8.13:47Askeland, AnneFana IL  11:22
(28:39)
9.15:00Halland, Gunhild RogneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
16:22
(42:38)
28:21
(45:38)

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:20Nipen, MaritIL Gneist0:53
(21:58)
0:00
(23:25)
0:07
(18:48)
2.4:17Nummedal, MarianneFana IL4:41
(25:46)
5:04
(28:29)
3:05
(21:46)
3.4:18Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening1:41
(22:46)
8:40
(32:05)
2:33
(21:14)
4.4:34Roll, LiseFana IL1:49
(22:54)
10:32
(33:57)
1:21
(20:02)
5.5:00Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg0:00
(21:05)
 0:00
(18:41)
6.5:28Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist5:35
(26:40)
5:10
(28:35)
5:40
(24:21)
7.5:42Bråten, Ragnhild HaugliHeming/Njård2:02
(23:07)
0:05
(23:30)
 
8.5:49Rogne, MetteIL Varegg3:54
(24:59)
8:20
(31:45)
5:13
(23:54)
9.6:26Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening 3:52
(27:17)
0:26
(19:07)
10.7:14Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg4:24
(25:29)
12:13
(35:38)
5:05
(23:46)
11.8:05Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL4:15
(25:20)
DNS
(DNS)
4:59
(23:40)
12.8:16Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL 7:09
(30:34)
2:39
(21:20)
13.8:57Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag 10:51
(34:16)
1:01
(19:42)
14.9:34Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening5:51
(26:56)
DNS
(DNS)
7:51
(26:32)
15.9:50Nummedal, AgneteFana IL10:06
(31:11)
DNS
(DNS)
4:23
(23:04)
16.9:52Rykkje, LindaFana IL 10:27
(33:52)
4:09
(22:50)
17.10:11Westergård, AnneIL Varegg11:00
(32:05)
 4:32
(23:13)
18.10:32Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist5:21
(26:26)
14:17
(37:42)
11:59
(30:40)
19.10:47Trøsse, ChristianeIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
2:22
(25:47)
 
20.11:12Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular3:35
(24:40)
  
21.11:19Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
3:57
(22:38)
22.11:43Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular  5:08
(23:49)
23.12:01Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL 6:03
(29:28)
DSQ
(DSQ)
24.12:17Dahl, NinaIL Varegg 14:22
(37:47)
7:28
(26:09)
25.12:35Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL DNS
(DNS)
7:45
(26:26)
26.12:39Karlsen, BrittAskøy O-lag 7:58
(31:23)
 
27.13:50Drange, Elin SjødinAskøy O-lag 19:15
(42:40)
11:30
(30:11)
28.14:09Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL  12:28
(31:09)
29.14:13Rykkje, LeneFana IL  12:40
(31:21)
30.14:27Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening17:23
(38:28)
 13:22
(32:03)
31.14:41Hanson, StinaIL Gneist14:03
(35:08)
DSQ
(DSQ)
19:41
(38:22)
32.14:52Roll, IngridFana IL14:37
(35:42)
25:01
(48:26)
26:30
(45:11)
33.15:00Broksta, RitaIL Varegg  16:28
(35:09)
 15:00Hauan, Anne-KirstiIL Gneist  30:44
(49:25)
 15:00Lerøy, SivIL Varegg 21:19
(44:44)
DNS
(DNS)
 15:00Heinz, SimoneIL Gular 21:15
(44:40)
 
 15:00Sommer, NancyIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 15:00Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist15:21
(36:26)
  
39.16:00Kocbach, BjørgBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:45Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg0:00
(19:29)
0:28
(23:32)
1:48
(20:18)
2.1:34Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening3:03
(22:32)
1:05
(24:09)
0:33
(19:03)
3.2:07Claussen, MadsFana IL1:07
(20:36)
0:00
(23:04)
5:14
(23:44)
4.3:19Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening2:33
(22:02)
5:41
(28:45)
1:44
(20:14)
5.5:00Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg4:20
(23:49)
8:12
(31:16)
2:28
(20:58)
6.6:55Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening8:50
(28:19)
9:41
(32:45)
2:14
(20:44)
7.8:38Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg5:39
(25:08)
18:57
(42:01)
5:15
(23:45)
8.9:36Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg2:36
(22:05)
11:11
(34:15)
DSQ
(DSQ)
9.9:50Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg10:44
(30:13)
3:46
(26:50)
 
10.9:54Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg8:06
(27:35)
6:36
(29:40)
DNS
(DNS)
11.10:00Birkeland, MikkelFana IL  0:00
(18:30)
12.10:27Westergård, VegardIL Varegg  1:21
(19:51)
13.10:33Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist7:44
(27:13)
8:56
(32:00)
DNS
(DNS)
14.10:57Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist8:45
(28:14)
17:12
(40:16)
9:06
(27:36)
15.11:40Karlsen, KristofferFana IL4:59
(24:28)
DNS
(DNS)
 
16.11:44Hanevik, EirikFana IL5:11
(24:40)
  
17.11:56Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg11:16
(30:45)
19:32
(42:36)
9:33
(28:03)
18.11:57Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg5:51
(25:20)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
19.12:06Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
6:19
(24:49)
20.12:16Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL 6:47
(29:51)
DNS
(DNS)
21.12:17Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg10:28
(29:57)
 11:22
(29:52)
22.12:20Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg16:43
(36:12)
13:18
(36:22)
8:43
(27:13)
23.12:49Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL13:55
(33:24)
 9:32
(28:02)
24.12:54Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL 8:42
(31:46)
DNS
(DNS)
25.13:32Fjellheim, SondreIL Gneist10:35
(30:04)
19:38
(42:42)
DSQ
(DSQ)
26.13:46Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL 11:18
(34:22)
DSQ
(DSQ)
27.13:54Vikane, SimenFana IL11:42
(31:11)
15:26
(38:30)
16:35
(35:05)
 13:54Fossedal, BjarteIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
11:43
(34:47)
 
29.14:04Rykkje, HåkonFana IL 12:12
(35:16)
DNS
(DNS)
30.14:14Rognø, EirikIL Gneist14:42
(34:11)
20:37
(43:41)
12:59
(31:29)
31.14:27Eikner, JakobFana IL13:20
(32:49)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
32.15:00Boge, AugustIL Varegg19:20
(38:49)
18:08
(41:12)
22:46
(41:16)
 15:00Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
77:35
(99:99)
29:48
(48:18)
 15:00Sletten, JohanIL Gneist 17:23
(40:27)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Rekve, ErlendGneist 17:36
(40:40)
 
 15:00Sommer, AndersIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 15:00Hjellestad, Karsten WIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
  
38.16:00Bjørndal, KarlIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:04Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg0:12
(16:15)
0:00
(17:22)
0:00
(14:55)
2.2:26Claussen, MartinFana IL2:18
(18:21)
2:39
(20:01)
2:21
(17:16)
3.3:52Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg3:13
(19:16)
7:15
(24:37)
1:08
(16:03)
4.5:39Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg0:00
(16:03)
1:56
(19:18)
 
5.5:57Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg0:04
(16:07)
2:47
(20:09)
DNS
(DNS)
6.6:08Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
2:12
(19:34)
1:12
(16:07)
7.7:38Damm, MartinT&IF Viking1:49
(17:52)
6:04
(23:26)
DSQ
(DSQ)
8.8:22Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking3:57
(20:00)
6:08
(23:30)
DNS
(DNS)
9.10:02Solheim, LasseFana IL0:06
(16:09)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
10.10:06Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL4:51
(20:54)
10:27
(27:49)
 
11.11:48Steine, AndreasFana IL5:25
(21:28)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
12.14:09Kjelby, SimenIL Varegg 35:12
(52:34)
12:27
(27:22)
13.14:19Bergerud, AreIL Varegg12:58
(29:01)
 30:41
(45:36)
14.14:47Iversen, Jan PetterIL Gneist 23:01
(40:23)
14:22
(29:17)
 14:47Breistein, AndreasBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
14:21
(31:43)
DSQ
(DSQ)
16.15:00Strandhagen, HenningIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 15:00Karlsen, RubenAskøy O-lag 23:14
(40:36)
 

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.1:45Valen, HaraldIL Varegg1:25
(15:55)
1:47
(18:29)
2:02
(14:50)
2.2:38Daltveit, AndersFana IL3:20
(17:50)
2:02
(18:44)
2:32
(15:20)
3.3:32Solheim, StianFana IL1:19
(15:49)
7:56
(24:38)
1:21
(14:09)
4.3:53Westergård, OwenIL Varegg2:56
(17:26)
6:11
(22:53)
2:32
(15:20)
5.4:18Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist4:02
(18:32)
5:30
(22:12)
3:23
(16:11)
6.4:23Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg4:07
(18:37)
4:59
(21:41)
4:02
(16:50)
7.5:02Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist0:07
(14:37)
0:00
(16:42)
DSQ
(DSQ)
8.5:19Westergård, MortenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
0:58
(17:40)
0:00
(12:48)
9.5:25Kocbach, JanFana IL 0:10
(16:52)
1:05
(13:53)
10.5:56Hølleland, BjørnFana IL1:39
(16:09)
1:08
(17:50)
 
11.6:08Berge, Jarl MagnusTurun Metsänkävijät0:00
(14:30)
3:23
(20:05)
 
12.6:52Eikner, SigurdFana IL3:10
(17:40)
 2:25
(15:13)
13.7:07Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist 2:59
(19:41)
3:21
(16:09)
14.7:19Reikvam, HåkonFørde IL2:12
(16:42)
4:44
(21:26)
DNS
(DNS)
15.7:39Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering5:15
(19:45)
DSQ
(DSQ)
2:43
(15:31)
16.7:41Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL6:12
(20:42)
DSQ
(DSQ)
1:50
(14:38)
17.7:58Johannesen, ArneIL Gular 5:01
(21:43)
3:53
(16:41)
18.8:05Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL6:41
(21:11)
9:59
(26:41)
7:35
(20:23)
19.8:07Strand, TorgeirFana IL8:08
(22:38)
9:05
(25:47)
7:09
(19:57)
20.8:17Rognø, JarleIL Gneist4:57
(19:27)
12:47
(29:29)
7:08
(19:56)
21.8:18Berg, HåvardBodø & Omegn2:56
(17:26)
6:58
(23:40)
 
22.8:59Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL Varegg 6:49
(23:31)
5:08
(17:56)
23.9:01Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL4:52
(19:22)
7:12
(23:54)
 
24.9:18Drange, OveAskøy O-lag6:23
(20:53)
DSQ
(DSQ)
6:30
(19:18)
25.9:23Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg7:49
(22:19)
12:37
(29:19)
7:44
(20:32)
26.9:40Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg 9:20
(26:02)
4:41
(17:29)
27.9:56Linga, SveinIL Gular7:01
(21:31)
7:48
(24:30)
 
28.10:05Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking0:15
(14:45)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
29.10:07Alvheim, AtleFana IL8:10
(22:40)
DSQ
(DSQ)
7:10
(19:58)
30.10:12Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL7:57
(22:27)
13:47
(30:29)
8:53
(21:41)
31.10:14Valen, KnutIL Varegg DNS
(DNS)
0:42
(13:30)
32.10:18Matthey, ThierryIL Gular DNS
(DNS)
0:54
(13:42)
33.10:25Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL  1:16
(14:04)
34.10:33Sævareid, TommyFana IL4:58
(19:28)
11:42
(28:24)
DNS
(DNS)
35.10:35Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular  1:44
(14:32)
36.10:39Rykkje, RonnyFana IL  1:57
(14:45)
37.10:43Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist2:09
(16:39)
DSQ
(DSQ)
36:40
(49:28)
38.10:49Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking  2:26
(15:14)
39.10:50Nielsen, Andreas FIL Varegg2:31
(17:01)
  
40.10:51Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL7:13
(21:43)
20:04
(36:46)
10:21
(23:09)
41.10:55Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular8:41
(23:11)
16:38
(33:20)
9:04
(21:52)
42.11:00Jonassen, MariusBSI orientering  3:00
(15:48)
43.11:06Hatling, John FredrikFana IL  3:17
(16:05)
44.11:08Johannessen, TomIL Gneist  3:24
(16:12)
45.11:15Frøyd, ChristianSogndal IL 3:45
(20:27)
 
46.11:16Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering  3:47
(16:35)
47.11:19Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag5:16
(19:46)
13:41
(30:23)
 
48.11:21Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking9:00
(23:30)
DNS
(DNS)
10:02
(22:50)
49.11:22Døskeland, TrondFana IL4:06
(18:36)
  
50.11:25Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg 4:16
(20:58)
DSQ
(DSQ)
51.11:27Vikane, EirikIL Gular  4:22
(17:10)
52.11:30Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg 12:07
(28:49)
7:23
(20:11)
53.11:35Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening 10:19
(27:01)
9:27
(22:15)
54.11:39Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening10:09
(24:39)
9:47
(26:29)
 
55.11:41Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
5:03
(17:51)
56.11:43Askeland, Kjell ArneFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
12:57
(29:39)
7:11
(19:59)
57.11:46Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening 12:41
(29:23)
7:37
(20:25)
58.11:54Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking 5:43
(22:25)
 
59.12:04Hostad, IvarIL Varegg6:38
(21:08)
14:33
(31:15)
DNS
(DNS)
60.12:07Raadal, MagneFana IL10:49
(25:19)
14:30
(31:12)
11:02
(23:50)
61.12:08Løvås, KristianIL Varegg 6:23
(23:05)
 
62.12:13Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist  6:38
(19:26)
63.12:29Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular  7:26
(20:14)
64.12:34Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular 7:41
(24:23)
 
65.12:36Mogstad, HåkonFana IL7:48
(22:18)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
66.12:38Fjellanger, LarsFana IL 14:42
(31:24)
8:11
(20:59)
67.12:43Høgset, FrodeFana IL17:19
(31:49)
19:05
(35:47)
8:10
(20:58)
68.12:47Haugland, JanÅrstad IL 8:21
(25:03)
DNS
(DNS)
69.12:49Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening 8:28
(25:10)
 
70.13:09Vold, PerFana IL 15:33
(32:15)
9:27
(22:15)
71.13:16Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg9:47
(24:17)
  
72.13:26Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening  10:19
(23:07)
73.13:33Vikane, PerFana IL16:45
(31:15)
20:22
(37:04)
10:40
(23:28)
74.13:36Skaret, GeorgIL Gular10:47
(25:17)
  
75.13:44Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg 11:13
(27:55)
 
76.13:54Pedersen, Jon HoveTeam Oslo Sportslager 11:43
(28:25)
 
77.13:58Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening11:53
(26:23)
  
78.13:59Lund-Johansen, MortenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
11:58
(28:40)
DNS
(DNS)
79.14:14Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag 12:43
(29:25)
 
80.14:28Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist13:23
(27:53)
15:52
(32:34)
 
81.14:35Nygaard, JakobT&IF Viking  13:46
(26:34)
82.14:44Tangen, Per OlafFana IL 24:00
(40:42)
14:13
(27:01)
83.14:45Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL  14:15
(27:03)
84.14:49Slettemark, JosteinIL Varegg 14:27
(31:09)
 
85.15:00Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking21:59
(36:29)
19:18
(36:00)
16:27
(29:15)
 15:00Skarsbø, EinarBergens Turnforening  16:54
(29:42)
 15:00Askeland, Dag MortenIL Gneist  19:42
(32:30)
 15:00Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening  20:41
(33:29)
 15:00Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg15:00
(29:30)
16:18
(33:00)
DNS
(DNS)
 15:00Eikner, AxelFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 15:00Karlsen, ØrjanAskøy O-lag DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking 26:48
(43:30)
 
 15:00Strømme, ØisteinIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
 

Generated by tTiMe 0.53