D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:28Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking4:24
(31:46)
0:00
(38:59)
2.10:00Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist0:00
(27:22)
DSQ
(DSQ)
3.10:48Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL2:24
(29:46)
DNS
(DNS)
4.14:01Askeland, StineFana IL15:35
(42:57)
12:04
(51:03)
5.15:00Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL15:41
(43:03)
 

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:00Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg0:00
(19:21)
0:00
(26:16)
2.6:58Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg3:23
(22:44)
2:32
(28:48)
3.7:25Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg2:12
(21:33)
5:03
(31:19)
4.7:53Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg4:35
(23:56)
4:03
(30:19)
5.10:06Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist7:25
(26:46)
7:53
(34:09)
6.13:06Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL9:18
(28:39)
DSQ
(DSQ)
7.14:13Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg12:40
(32:01)
 
8.15:00Halland, Gunhild RogneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
16:22
(42:38)

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:18Nipen, MaritIL Gneist0:53
(21:58)
0:00
(23:25)
2.5:42Bråten, Ragnhild HaugliHeming/Njård2:02
(23:07)
0:05
(23:30)
3.8:15Nummedal, MarianneFana IL4:41
(25:46)
5:04
(28:29)
4.8:27Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening1:41
(22:46)
8:40
(32:05)
5.8:35Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist5:35
(26:40)
5:10
(28:35)
6.9:05Rogne, MetteIL Varegg3:54
(24:59)
8:20
(31:45)
7.9:07Roll, LiseFana IL1:49
(22:54)
10:32
(33:57)
8.10:00Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg0:00
(21:05)
 
9.10:32Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg4:24
(25:29)
12:13
(35:38)
10.10:47Trøsse, ChristianeIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
2:22
(25:47)
11.11:12Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular3:35
(24:40)
 
12.11:17Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening 3:52
(27:17)
13.11:25Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL4:15
(25:20)
DNS
(DNS)
14.11:33Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist5:21
(26:26)
14:17
(37:42)
15.11:57Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening5:51
(26:56)
DNS
(DNS)
16.12:01Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL 6:03
(29:28)
17.12:23Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL 7:09
(30:34)
18.12:39Karlsen, BrittAskøy O-lag 7:58
(31:23)
19.13:22Nummedal, AgneteFana IL10:06
(31:11)
DNS
(DNS)
20.13:29Rykkje, LindaFana IL 10:27
(33:52)
21.13:37Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag 10:51
(34:16)
22.13:40Westergård, AnneIL Varegg11:00
(32:05)
 
23.14:41Hanson, StinaGneist14:03
(35:08)
DSQ
(DSQ)
24.14:47Dahl, NinaIL Varegg 14:22
(37:47)
25.14:52Roll, IngridFana IL14:37
(35:42)
25:01
(48:26)
26.15:00Drange, Elin SjødinAskøy O-lag 19:15
(42:40)
 15:00Heinz, SimoneIL Gular 21:15
(44:40)
 15:00Lerøy, SivIL Varegg 21:19
(44:44)
 15:00Kocbach, BjørgBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 15:00Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening17:23
(38:28)
 
 15:00Sommer, NancyIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist15:21
(36:26)
 

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:09Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg0:00
(19:29)
0:28
(23:32)
2.5:22Claussen, MadsFana IL1:07
(20:36)
0:00
(23:04)
3.6:23Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening3:03
(22:32)
1:05
(24:09)
4.7:45Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening2:33
(22:02)
5:41
(28:45)
5.9:11Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg4:20
(23:49)
8:12
(31:16)
6.9:36Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg2:36
(22:05)
11:11
(34:15)
7.9:50Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg10:44
(30:13)
3:46
(26:50)
8.9:54Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg8:06
(27:35)
6:36
(29:40)
9.10:33Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist7:44
(27:13)
8:56
(32:00)
10.11:10Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening8:50
(28:19)
9:41
(32:45)
11.11:40Karlsen, KristofferFana IL4:59
(24:28)
DNS
(DNS)
12.11:44Hanevik, EirikFana IL5:11
(24:40)
 
13.11:53Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg5:39
(25:08)
18:57
(42:01)
14.11:57Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg5:51
(25:20)
 
15.12:16Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL 6:47
(29:51)
16.12:54Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL 8:42
(31:46)
17.12:55Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist8:45
(28:14)
17:12
(40:16)
18.13:29Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg10:28
(29:57)
 
19.13:32Fjellheim, SondreIL Gneist10:35
(30:04)
19:38
(42:42)
20.13:45Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg11:16
(30:45)
19:32
(42:36)
21.13:46Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL 11:18
(34:22)
22.13:54Fossedal, BjarteIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
11:43
(34:47)
 13:54Vikane, SimenFana IL11:42
(31:11)
15:26
(38:30)
24.14:04Rykkje, HåkonFana IL 12:12
(35:16)
25.14:26Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg16:43
(36:12)
13:18
(36:22)
26.14:27Eikner, JakobFana IL13:20
(32:49)
 
27.14:38Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL13:55
(33:24)
 
28.14:54Rognø, EirikIL Gneist14:42
(34:11)
20:37
(43:41)
29.15:00Sletten, JohanIL Gneist 17:23
(40:27)
 15:00Rekve, ErlendGneist 17:36
(40:40)
 15:00Boge, AugustIL Varegg19:20
(38:49)
18:08
(41:12)
 15:00Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
77:35
(99:99)
 15:00Bjørndal, KarlIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 15:00Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 15:00Sommer, AndersIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 15:00Hjellestad, Karsten WIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:04Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg0:12
(16:15)
0:00
(17:22)
2.5:39Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg0:00
(16:03)
1:56
(19:18)
3.5:57Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg0:04
(16:07)
2:47
(20:09)
4.6:39Claussen, MartinFana IL2:18
(18:21)
2:39
(20:01)
5.7:38Damm, MartinT&IF Viking1:49
(17:52)
6:04
(23:26)
6.8:22Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking3:57
(20:00)
6:08
(23:30)
7.8:29Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg3:13
(19:16)
7:15
(24:37)
8.10:02Solheim, LasseFana IL0:06
(16:09)
DSQ
(DSQ)
9.10:06Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL4:51
(20:54)
10:27
(27:49)
10.10:44Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
2:12
(19:34)
11.11:48Steine, AndreasFana IL5:25
(21:28)
 
12.14:19Bergerud, AreIL Varegg12:58
(29:01)
 
13.14:47Breistein, AndreasBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
14:21
(31:43)
14.15:00Iversen, Jan PetterIL Gneist 23:01
(40:23)
 15:00Karlsen, RubenAskøy O-lag 23:14
(40:36)
 15:00Kjelby, SimenIL Varegg 35:12
(52:34)
 15:00Strandhagen, HenningIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.5:02Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist0:07
(14:37)
0:00
(16:42)
2.5:56Hølleland, BjørnFana IL1:39
(16:09)
1:08
(17:50)
3.6:04Valen, HaraldIL Varegg1:25
(15:55)
1:47
(18:29)
4.6:08Berge, Jarl MagnusTurun Metsänkävijät0:00
(14:30)
3:23
(20:05)
5.6:47Daltveit, AndersFana IL3:20
(17:50)
2:02
(18:44)
6.7:19Reikvam, HåkonFørde IL2:12
(16:42)
4:44
(21:26)
7.8:02Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg4:07
(18:37)
4:59
(21:41)
 8:02Westergård, OwenIL Varegg2:56
(17:26)
6:11
(22:53)
9.8:05Solheim, StianFana IL1:19
(15:49)
7:56
(24:38)
10.8:11Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist4:02
(18:32)
5:30
(22:12)
11.8:18Berg, HåvardBodø & Omegn2:56
(17:26)
6:58
(23:40)
12.9:01Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL4:52
(19:22)
7:12
(23:54)
13.9:56Linga, SveinIL Gular7:01
(21:31)
7:48
(24:30)
14.10:03Kocbach, JanFana IL 0:10
(16:52)
15.10:05Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking0:15
(14:45)
 
16.10:19Westergård, MortenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
0:58
(17:40)
17.10:33Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL6:41
(21:11)
9:59
(26:41)
 10:33Sævareid, TommyFana IL4:58
(19:28)
11:42
(28:24)
19.10:43Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist2:09
(16:39)
DSQ
(DSQ)
20.10:44Strand, TorgeirFana IL8:08
(22:38)
9:05
(25:47)
21.10:50Nielsen, Andreas FIL Varegg2:31
(17:01)
 
22.10:55Rognø, JarleIL Gneist4:57
(19:27)
12:47
(29:29)
23.11:00Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist 2:59
(19:41)
24.11:03Eikner, SigurdFana IL3:10
(17:40)
 
25.11:15Frøyd, ChristianSogndal IL 3:45
(20:27)
26.11:19Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag5:16
(19:46)
13:41
(30:23)
27.11:22Døskeland, TrondFana IL4:06
(18:36)
 
28.11:25Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg 4:16
(20:58)
29.11:39Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening10:09
(24:39)
9:47
(26:29)
30.11:40Johannesen, ArneIL Gular 5:01
(21:43)
31.11:45Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering5:15
(19:45)
DSQ
(DSQ)
32.11:49Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg7:49
(22:19)
12:37
(29:19)
33.11:54Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking 5:43
(22:25)
34.12:04Hostad, IvarIL Varegg6:38
(21:08)
14:33
(31:15)
 12:04Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL6:12
(20:42)
DSQ
(DSQ)
36.12:08Løvås, KristianIL Varegg 6:23
(23:05)
 12:08Drange, OveAskøy O-lag6:23
(20:53)
DSQ
(DSQ)
38.12:15Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL7:57
(22:27)
13:47
(30:29)
39.12:16Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL Varegg 6:49
(23:31)
40.12:24Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL7:13
(21:43)
20:04
(36:46)
41.12:34Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular 7:41
(24:23)
42.12:36Mogstad, HåkonFana IL7:48
(22:18)
DSQ
(DSQ)
43.12:43Alvheim, AtleFana IL8:10
(22:40)
DSQ
(DSQ)
44.12:47Haugland, JanÅrstad IL 8:21
(25:03)
45.12:49Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening 8:28
(25:10)
46.12:54Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular8:41
(23:11)
16:38
(33:20)
47.13:00Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking9:00
(23:30)
DNS
(DNS)
48.13:07Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg 9:20
(26:02)
49.13:16Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg9:47
(24:17)
 
50.13:26Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening 10:19
(27:01)
 13:26Raadal, MagneFana IL10:49
(25:19)
14:30
(31:12)
52.13:36Skaret, GeorgIL Gular10:47
(25:17)
 
53.13:44Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg 11:13
(27:55)
54.13:54Pedersen, Jon HoveTeam Oslo Sportslager 11:43
(28:25)
55.13:58Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening11:53
(26:23)
 
56.13:59Lund-Johansen, MortenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
11:58
(28:40)
57.14:02Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg 12:07
(28:49)
58.14:14Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening 12:41
(29:23)
 14:14Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag 12:43
(29:25)
60.14:19Askeland, Kjell ArneFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
12:57
(29:39)
61.14:28Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist13:23
(27:53)
15:52
(32:34)
62.14:49Slettemark, JosteinIL Varegg 14:27
(31:09)
63.14:54Fjellanger, LarsFana IL 14:42
(31:24)
64.15:00Vold, PerFana IL 15:33
(32:15)
 15:00Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg15:00
(29:30)
16:18
(33:00)
 15:00Høgset, FrodeFana IL17:19
(31:49)
19:05
(35:47)
 15:00Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking21:59
(36:29)
19:18
(36:00)
 15:00Vikane, PerFana IL16:45
(31:15)
20:22
(37:04)
 15:00Tangen, Per OlafFana IL 24:00
(40:42)
 15:00Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking 26:48
(43:30)
 15:00Karlsen, ØrjanAskøy O-lag DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Strømme, ØisteinIL Gular DSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Eikner, AxelFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 

Generated by tTiMe 0.53