D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.10:00Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist0:00
(27:22)
2.10:48Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL2:24
(29:46)
3.11:28Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking4:24
(31:46)
4.15:00Askeland, StineFana IL15:35
(42:57)
 15:00Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL15:41
(43:03)

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.10:00Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg0:00
(19:21)
2.10:44Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg2:12
(21:33)
3.11:08Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg3:23
(22:44)
4.11:32Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg4:35
(23:56)
5.12:28Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist7:25
(26:46)
6.13:06Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL9:18
(28:39)
7.14:13Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg12:40
(32:01)
8.15:00Halland, Gunhild RogneIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.10:00Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg0:00
(21:05)
2.10:18Nipen, MaritIL Gneist0:53
(21:58)
3.10:34Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening1:41
(22:46)
4.10:36Roll, LiseFana IL1:49
(22:54)
5.10:41Bråten, Ragnhild HaugliHeming/Njård2:02
(23:07)
6.11:12Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular3:35
(24:40)
7.11:18Rogne, MetteIL Varegg3:54
(24:59)
8.11:25Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL4:15
(25:20)
9.11:28Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg4:24
(25:29)
10.11:34Nummedal, MarianneFana IL4:41
(25:46)
11.11:47Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist5:21
(26:26)
12.11:52Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist5:35
(26:40)
13.11:57Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening5:51
(26:56)
14.13:22Nummedal, AgneteFana IL10:06
(31:11)
15.13:40Westergård, AnneIL Varegg11:00
(32:05)
16.14:41Hanson, StinaGneist14:03
(35:08)
17.14:52Roll, IngridFana IL14:37
(35:42)
18.15:00Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist15:21
(36:26)
 15:00Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening17:23
(38:28)
 15:00Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Kocbach, BjørgBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Sommer, NancyIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Trøsse, ChristianeIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.10:00Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg0:00
(19:29)
2.10:22Claussen, MadsFana IL1:07
(20:36)
3.10:51Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening2:33
(22:02)
4.10:52Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg2:36
(22:05)
5.11:01Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening3:03
(22:32)
6.11:27Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg4:20
(23:49)
7.11:40Karlsen, KristofferFana IL4:59
(24:28)
8.11:44Hanevik, EirikFana IL5:11
(24:40)
9.11:53Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg5:39
(25:08)
10.11:57Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg5:51
(25:20)
11.12:35Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist7:44
(27:13)
12.12:42Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg8:06
(27:35)
13.12:55Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist8:45
(28:14)
14.12:57Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening8:50
(28:19)
15.13:29Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg10:28
(29:57)
16.13:32Fjellheim, SondreIL Gneist10:35
(30:04)
17.13:35Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg10:44
(30:13)
18.13:45Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg11:16
(30:45)
19.13:54Vikane, SimenFana IL11:42
(31:11)
20.14:27Eikner, JakobFana IL13:20
(32:49)
21.14:38Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL13:55
(33:24)
22.14:54Rognø, EirikIL Gneist14:42
(34:11)
23.15:00Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg16:43
(36:12)
 15:00Boge, AugustIL Varegg19:20
(38:49)
 15:00Bjørndal, KarlIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Fossedal, BjarteIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Hjellestad, Karsten WIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Sommer, AndersIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.10:00Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg0:00
(16:03)
2.10:01Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg0:04
(16:07)
3.10:02Solheim, LasseFana IL0:06
(16:09)
4.10:04Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg0:12
(16:15)
5.10:36Damm, MartinT&IF Viking1:49
(17:52)
6.10:46Claussen, MartinFana IL2:18
(18:21)
7.11:04Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg3:13
(19:16)
8.11:19Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking3:57
(20:00)
9.11:37Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL4:51
(20:54)
10.11:48Steine, AndreasFana IL5:25
(21:28)
11.14:19Bergerud, AreIL Varegg12:58
(29:01)
12.15:00Breistein, AndreasBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.10:00Berge, Jarl MagnusTurun Metsänkävijät0:00
(14:30)
2.10:02Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist0:07
(14:37)
3.10:05Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking0:15
(14:45)
4.10:26Solheim, StianFana IL1:19
(15:49)
5.10:28Valen, HaraldIL Varegg1:25
(15:55)
6.10:33Hølleland, BjørnFana IL1:39
(16:09)
7.10:43Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist2:09
(16:39)
8.10:44Reikvam, HåkonFørde IL2:12
(16:42)
9.10:50Nielsen, Andreas FIL Varegg2:31
(17:01)
10.10:59Berg, HåvardBodø & Omegn2:56
(17:26)
 10:59Westergård, OwenIL Varegg2:56
(17:26)
12.11:03Eikner, SigurdFana IL3:10
(17:40)
13.11:07Daltveit, AndersFana IL3:20
(17:50)
14.11:21Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist4:02
(18:32)
15.11:22Døskeland, TrondFana IL4:06
(18:36)
 11:22Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg4:07
(18:37)
17.11:37Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL4:52
(19:22)
18.11:39Rognø, JarleIL Gneist4:57
(19:27)
 11:39Sævareid, TommyFana IL4:58
(19:28)
20.11:45Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering5:15
(19:45)
 11:45Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag5:16
(19:46)
22.12:04Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL6:12
(20:42)
23.12:08Drange, OveAskøy O-lag6:23
(20:53)
24.12:13Hostad, IvarIL Varegg6:38
(21:08)
25.12:14Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL6:41
(21:11)
26.12:20Linga, SveinIL Gular7:01
(21:31)
27.12:24Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL7:13
(21:43)
28.12:36Mogstad, HåkonFana IL7:48
(22:18)
 12:36Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg7:49
(22:19)
30.12:39Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL7:57
(22:27)
31.12:43Strand, TorgeirFana IL8:08
(22:38)
 12:43Alvheim, AtleFana IL8:10
(22:40)
33.12:54Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular8:41
(23:11)
34.13:00Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking9:00
(23:30)
35.13:16Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg9:47
(24:17)
36.13:23Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening10:09
(24:39)
37.13:36Skaret, GeorgIL Gular10:47
(25:17)
 13:36Raadal, MagneFana IL10:49
(25:19)
39.13:58Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening11:53
(26:23)
40.14:28Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist13:23
(27:53)
41.15:00Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg15:00
(29:30)
 15:00Vikane, PerFana IL16:45
(31:15)
 15:00Høgset, FrodeFana IL17:19
(31:49)
 15:00Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking21:59
(36:29)
 15:00Askeland, Kjell ArneFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Eikner, AxelFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Lund-Johansen, MortenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 15:00Westergård, MortenIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)

Generated by tTiMe 0.53