D13-15

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg17:53(17:20)
2.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg18:36(17:47)
3.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg18:37(17:33)
4.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL23:43(21:28)
5.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg30:35(29:03)
6.Wedø, LiseIL Varegg32:36(25:23)
7.Askeland, StineFana IL48:23(37:10)
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Watson, MaiIL Varegg25:25(19:25)
2.Sævareid, Malene ChristineFana IL25:31(18:50)
3.Askeland, AnneFana IL26:07(20:53)
4.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist44:54(31:53)
Splittimes

D19

1.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL16:06(16:06)
2.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg20:05(16:23)
3.Daltveit, DagrunFana IL22:03(14:50)
4.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening23:36(21:00)
5.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg25:28(19:21)
6.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL27:29(18:37)
7.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg30:43(24:05)
8.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular30:47(18:26)
9.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg44:48(28:51)
10.Roll, IngridFana IL44:49(30:43)
Nummedal, MarianneFana ILDSQ(DSQ)
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg13:45(13:45)
2.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking19:48(16:28)
3.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL22:00(15:22)
4.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL27:36(19:06)
5.Claussen, MadsFana IL27:38(18:59)
6.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg34:20(21:01)
7.Iversen, Jan PetterIL Gneist44:34(29:54)
8.Dybvig, EivindIL Varegg44:35(31:24)
9.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist44:45(26:45)
10.Hjellestad, Karsten WIL Gneist44:47(30:43)
11.Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL45:00(30:00)
Claussen, MartinFana ILDSQ(DSQ)
Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens TurnforeningDSQ(DSQ)
Moe, EivindFana ILDSQ(DSQ)
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL13:19(13:11)
2.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg14:22(13:12)
3.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist17:56(14:58)
4.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL21:44(16:24)
5.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg24:49(17:04)
6.Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL25:23(18:55)
7.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking27:11(18:17)
8.Kjelby, SimenIL Varegg59:49(43:00)
Nielsen, Andreas FIL VareggDSQ(DSQ)
Splittimes

H19

1.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist13:15(13:08)
2.Kocbach, JanFana IL14:12(13:24)
3.Solheim, StianFana IL14:17(13:16)
4.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular14:21(12:53)
5.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist14:27(12:51)
6.Sævareid, TommyFana IL17:50(15:24)
7.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg18:43(16:22)
8.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist19:48(16:43)
9.Daltveit, AndersFana IL19:50(13:21)
10.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL19:54(15:56)
11.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL21:36(13:54)
12.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening22:00(17:10)
13.Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening22:04(17:12)
14.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL22:38(16:51)
15.Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg25:21(20:00)
16.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening25:27(18:49)
17.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular25:41(17:34)
18.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist25:59(17:11)
19.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg27:07(13:49)
20.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking27:45(20:04)
21.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL29:29(21:05)
22.Berge, Jarl MagnusTyrving30:13(18:13)
23.Døskeland, TrondFana IL30:36(17:24)
24.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular34:39(26:23)
25.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK35:54(28:18)
26.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL37:57(19:57)
27.Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL44:48(31:02)
Askeland, Kjell ArneFana ILDSQ(DSQ)
Dyrstad, OveIL GneistDSQ(DSQ)
Steen, Vidar M.Fana ILDSQ(DSQ)
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.51