D13-15

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg17:20
2.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg17:33
3.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg17:47
4.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL21:28
5.Wedø, LiseIL Varegg25:23
6.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg29:03
7.Askeland, StineFana IL37:10
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Sævareid, Malene ChristineFana IL18:50
2.Watson, MaiIL Varegg19:25
3.Askeland, AnneFana IL20:53
4.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist31:53
Splittimes

D19

1.Daltveit, DagrunFana IL14:50
2.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL16:06
3.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg16:23
4.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular18:26
5.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL18:37
6.Rykkje, LindaFana IL19:18
7.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg19:21
8.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening21:00
9.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg24:05
10.Steen, Beate WollenFana IL26:05
11.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg28:51
12.Roll, IngridFana IL30:43
Nummedal, MarianneFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

DN

1.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist11:53
2.Hanson, StinaGneist16:51
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg13:45
2.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL15:22
3.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking16:28
4.Claussen, MadsFana IL18:59
5.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL19:06
6.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg21:01
7.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist26:45
8.Iversen, Jan PetterIL Gneist29:54
9.Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL30:00
10.Hjellestad, Karsten WIL Gneist30:43
11.Dybvig, EivindIL Varegg31:24
Claussen, MartinFana ILDSQ
Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Moe, EivindFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL13:11
2.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg13:12
3.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist14:58
4.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL16:24
5.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg17:04
6.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking18:17
7.Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL18:55
8.Kjelby, SimenIL Varegg43:00
Steine, AndreasFana ILRUN
Nielsen, Andreas FIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H19

1.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist12:51
2.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular12:53
3.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist13:08
4.Solheim, StianFana IL13:16
5.Daltveit, AndersFana IL13:21
6.Kocbach, JanFana IL13:24
7.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg13:49
8.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL13:54
9.Sævareid, TommyFana IL15:24
10.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL15:56
11.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg16:22
12.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist16:43
13.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL16:51
14.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening17:10
15.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist17:11
16.Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening17:12
17.Døskeland, TrondFana IL17:24
18.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular17:34
19.Berge, Jarl MagnusTyrving18:13
20.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening18:49
21.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL19:57
22.Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg20:00
23.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking20:04
24.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL21:05
25.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular26:23
26.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK28:18
27.Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL31:02
Askeland, Kjell ArneFana ILDSQ
Dyrstad, OveIL GneistDSQ
Steen, Vidar M.Fana ILDSQ
Splittimes

HN

1.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking10:33
2.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist10:43
3.Fjellheim, SondreIL Gneist10:45
4.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking14:07
5.Rykkje, StianFana IL14:37
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.51