D13-15

1.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg13:33
2.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg13:45
3.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg14:40
4.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg15:18
5.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg16:01
6.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL16:20
7.Askeland, StineFana IL25:25
Wedø, LiseIL VareggDSQ
Rognsvåg, EliseFana ILDNF
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Watson, MaiIL Varegg13:57
2.Sævareid, Malene ChristineFana IL15:44
3.Askeland, AnneFana IL16:37
4.Heggeland, Meryl FloorKalandseid IL25:03
Arntzen, MariellIL GneistDNF
Splittimes

D19

1.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL12:02
2.Daltveit, DagrunFana IL12:54
3.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular13:05
4.Grand, LenaIL Gneist13:48
5.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist14:02
6.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL14:35
7.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening14:52
8.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg15:16
9.van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering15:26
10.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL16:00
11.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL16:13
12.Ormberg, LivFana IL16:14
13.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening16:53
14.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg17:22
15.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL17:40
16.Genderjahn, SteffiBSI orientering19:21
17.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg19:53
18.Dahl, NinaIL Varegg20:03
19.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist20:43
20.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening22:55
21.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg23:53
22.Roll, IngridFana IL24:58
Aubert, Anne KatrineFana ILDSQ
Rogne, MetteIL VareggDSQ
Brokstad, RitaIL VareggDNF
Splittimes

DN

1.Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist9:38
2.Wollertsen, RitaIL Gneist10:06
3.Hjellestad, MartineIL Gneist10:07
4.Nikolaisen, MarianIL Gneist10:32
5.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening10:33
6.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist10:36
7.Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening12:23
8.Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening16:01
9.Blaasvær, DagmarBergens Turnforening16:09
10.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening18:36
11.Løland, EirinIL Varegg18:59
12.Espeland, Ingrid S. KleivaIL Varegg19:36
13.Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist20:08
14.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg23:04
Færevaag, KariBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Damm, May-LillT&IF VikingDNF
Løland, TonjeIL VareggDNF
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg10:37
2.Claussen, MartinFana IL11:44
3.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking13:12
4.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening14:20
5.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg14:34
6.Bergerud, AreIL Varegg14:58
7.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening15:03
8.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL15:34
9.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg16:33
Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL16:33
11.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg18:15
12.Iversen, Jan PetterIL Gneist18:37
13.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg19:54
14.Dybvig, EivindIL Varegg20:57
15.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist22:31
16.Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg22:58
17.Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL25:52
18.Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid IL37:06
Ottesen, Per OlaIL VareggDSQ
Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid ILDSQ
Bjørndal, KarlIL VareggDNF
Boge, AugustIL VareggDNF
Dyrstad, AndréIL GneistDNF
Hjellestad, Karsten WIL GneistDNF
Valen, ØyvindIL VareggDNF
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg9:17
2.Nielsen, Andreas FIL Varegg10:37
3.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg11:19
4.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg11:31
5.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist11:32
6.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg12:46
7.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking12:51
8.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening20:39
Tjøswold, ErikBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Thowsen, ØyvindT&IF VikingDNF
Splittimes

H19

1.Berge, Jarl MagnusTyrving9:55
2.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL10:01
3.Solheim, StianFana IL10:11
4.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist10:14
5.Daltveit, AndersFana IL10:25
6.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking10:33
7.Kocbach, JanFana IL10:43
8.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist11:06
9.Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL11:11
10.Sævareid, TommyFana IL11:17
11.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg11:26
12.Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg11:40
13.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg11:58
14.Huseby, SjurBSI orientering11:59
15.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular12:05
16.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular12:21
17.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg12:45
18.Linga, SveinIL Gular12:50
19.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening12:58
20.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL13:00
21.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist13:03
22.Almeland, Stian KrekenBSI orientering13:06
23.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL13:29
Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist13:29
25.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg13:36
26.Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL13:43
27.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL13:44
28.Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg13:45
29.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg13:47
30.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist14:25
31.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening14:38
32.Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening14:42
33.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening14:55
34.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening14:59
35.Låstad, Nikolai M.IL Varegg15:11
36.Raadal, MagneFana IL15:35
37.Alvheim, AtleFana IL15:52
38.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening16:07
39.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL16:12
40.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular16:31
41.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking17:03
42.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist17:40
43.Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg17:56
44.Raa, KarstenBergens Turnforening18:46
45.Ormberg, Jan O.Fana IL19:38
46.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking20:22
47.Vold, PerFana IL20:50
48.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening21:26
49.Hjellestad, KnutIL Gneist23:51
Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSKDSQ
Rosen, Shale PettitBSI orienteringDSQ
Vikane, PerFana ILDSQ
Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyIL VareggDNF
Splittimes

HN

1.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening6:23
2.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist9:11
3.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking11:10
4.Ottesen, HenrikIL Varegg11:39
5.Bergerud, BårdIL Varegg17:01
6.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist19:27
Gjesdal, JonasIL VareggDSQ
Hellen, BrageT&IF VikingDSQ
Sævareid, TorbjørnFana ILDNF
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.51