D13-15

1.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg16:18
2.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg17:46
3.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg18:52
4.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg19:33
5.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL19:35
6.Skage, InaIL Gneist21:38
7.Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg22:25
8.Askeland, StineFana IL26:47
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Watson, MayIL Varegg20:14
2.Sævareid, Malene ChristineFana IL20:31
3.Askeland, AnneFana IL23:17
4.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist23:18
Splittimes

D19

1.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL14:50
2.Daltveit, DagrunFana IL17:37
3.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist18:02
4.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL18:22
5.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg19:16
6.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg19:56
7.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL22:16
8.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening23:10
9.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg23:36
10.Klanderud, LindaFana IL24:49
11.Roll, IngridFana IL29:11
12.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening30:28
13.Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL38:25
Splittimes

DN

1.Wollertsen, RitaIL Gneist11:21
2.Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening12:41
3.Rise, MarteNordhordaland Folkehøgskule12:55
4.Jørgensen, JeanetteNordhordaland Folkehøgskule13:12
Olsen, JeanettNordhordaland Folkehøgskule13:12
6.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening13:29
7.Hungnes, IngunnKvernbit IL14:36
8.Hanson, StinaGneist15:55
9.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist16:34
10.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg18:21
11.Vangen, SisselKvernbit IL18:25
12.Risnes, ThereseNordhordaland Folkehøgskule22:25
13.Iversen, Ingvild V.Nordhordaland Folkehøgskule27:42
14.Løland, EirinIL Varegg30:55
Berg-Rusten, MartineNordhordaland FolkehøgskuleDSQ
Halland, Gunhild RogneIL VareggDSQ
Møgster, EliseNordhordaland FolkehøgskuleDSQ
Sagvik, Kine HåpnesNordhordaland FolkehøgskuleDSQ
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg13:25
2.Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg18:15
3.Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg19:02
4.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking19:30
5.Hjellestad, Karsten WIL Gneist19:37
6.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening19:50
7.Claussen, MadsFana IL21:12
8.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL22:54
9.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg23:00
10.Dybvig, EivindIL Varegg27:39
11.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist31:21
12.Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL32:32
13.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening52:52
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg14:05
2.Solheim, LasseFana IL14:29
3.Hanevik, TordFana IL14:47
4.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg15:21
5.Nielsen, Andreas FIL Varegg16:02
6.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist16:04
7.Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL19:09
8.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking19:13
9.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL20:35
10.Kjelby, SimenIL Varegg28:31
Splittimes

H19

1.Kocbach, JanFana IL12:38
2.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL13:18
3.Solheim, StianFana IL13:27
4.Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL13:30
5.Daltveit, AndersFana IL13:35
6.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking13:46
7.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular13:47
8.Sævareid, TommyFana IL14:37
9.Robberstad, BjarneKvernbit IL14:47
10.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg14:53
11.Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL15:48
12.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist15:59
13.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg16:15
Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL16:15
15.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular16:49
16.Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening17:05
17.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag17:12
18.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist17:28
19.Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg17:31
20.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening17:37
21.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL18:03
22.Austrheim, AtleKvernbit IL18:28
23.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL18:39
24.Strand, TorgeirFana IL18:53
25.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg19:36
26.Vold, PerFana IL20:09
27.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL20:55
Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening20:55
29.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular21:07
30.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL21:21
31.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist21:38
32.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist21:45
33.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL22:37
34.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening22:57
35.Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL23:55
36.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL27:25
37.Eidsnes, LeivEikanger J. L28:48
Splittimes

HN

1.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist10:39
2.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening11:02
3.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist11:32
4.Fjellheim, SondreIL Gneist12:13
5.Hjellestad, KnutIL Gneist12:24
6.Grove, TorkildNordhordaland Folkehøgskule12:32
7.Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL14:25
8.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking15:28
9.Moge, AugustIL Varegg20:20
10.Riveland, FrodeNordhordaland Folkehøgskule22:14
11.Vangen, MatiasKvernbit IL26:01
12.Sulebakk, SebastianKvernbit IL26:10
Løland, TorjeIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.51