D13-15

1.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg18:51
2.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg20:16
3.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL26:06
4.Wedø, LiseIL Varegg27:54
5.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL28:19
6.Askeland, StineFana IL34:13
7.Steen, Synne WollenFana IL40:32
Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg18:48
2.Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist29:35
3.Askeland, AnneFana IL33:51
Splittimes

D19

1.Hoksrud, AasneNydalen SK14:10
2.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag16:27
3.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular16:29
4.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL17:15
5.Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening18:19
6.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL18:32
7.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag18:38
8.Sognnæs, InglinBergens Turnforening18:44
9.Roll, LiseFana IL19:12
10.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg19:26
11.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg19:27
12.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL20:06
13.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening20:21
14.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist20:57
15.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL21:10
16.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL21:16
17.Sognnæs, HenrietteBergens Turnforening22:01
18.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg23:16
19.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening23:41
20.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg24:08
21.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist24:35
22.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg25:51
23.Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg28:51
24.Ormberg, AstridFana IL29:28
25.Roll, IngridFana IL33:49
26.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist36:28
27.Brokstad, RitaIL Varegg37:13
28.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening43:52
Nipen, MaritIL GneistDSQ
Ormberg, LivFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

DN

1.Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist11:41
2.Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening14:53
3.Gråskjenn, HeleneBergens Turnforening15:01
4.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening17:34
5.Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening21:33
6.Løland, EirinIL Varegg24:36
7.Hanevik, ElinFana IL26:08
8.Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist26:56
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg13:53
2.Claussen, MartinFana IL14:39
3.Steen, EirikFana IL16:27
4.Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg17:45
5.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg18:51
6.Bergerud, AreIL Varegg20:53
7.Karlsen, KristofferFana IL21:16
8.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening21:54
9.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg22:46
10.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL23:57
11.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening24:09
12.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg24:20
13.Lerøy, MikalIL Varegg24:22
14.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg24:24
15.Claussen, MadsFana IL24:55
16.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL25:21
17.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg25:22
18.Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg27:52
19.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist38:01
20.Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL49:25
21.Dybvig, EivindIL Varegg50:17
Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana ILDSQ
Damm, MartinT&IF VikingDSQ
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg11:45
2.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg13:14
3.Solheim, LasseFana IL13:24
4.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg14:47
5.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL16:13
6.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist19:13
7.Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg19:58
8.Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL20:11
9.Hanevik, TordFana IL20:59
10.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening25:53
Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H19

1.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular11:28
2.Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist11:31
3.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg12:23
4.Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL Gular12:29
5.Benneche, AndreasHeming12:56
6.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL13:02
7.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular13:27
8.Valen, KnutIL Varegg13:32
9.Solheim, StianFana IL13:34
10.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg13:41
11.Kocbach, JanFana IL13:52
12.Ingierd, Pål ChristianNydalen SK14:10
13.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag14:35
14.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg14:58
15.Vindenes, Jan OveT&IF Viking15:13
16.Sævareid, TommyFana IL15:24
17.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist16:02
18.Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL16:34
19.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist16:45
20.Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening16:51
21.Hatling, John FredrikFana IL16:55
Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL16:55
23.Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg17:44
24.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening17:55
25.Eikner, AxelFana IL18:11
26.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL18:18
27.Løland, Leif RuneIL Varegg18:29
28.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK18:53
29.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening19:14
30.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg19:16
31.Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking19:18
32.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL19:21
33.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg19:35
34.Strand, TorgeirFana IL19:43
35.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening19:54
36.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking20:22
37.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening21:27
38.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg21:31
39.Raadal, MagneFana IL21:44
40.Vikane, PerFana IL21:52
41.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening22:18
42.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag22:34
43.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL22:44
44.Hanevik, GeirFana IL23:22
45.Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL27:48
46.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening28:15
47.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL29:00
48.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking29:51
49.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist30:36
50.Marøen, AtleIL Gneist36:19
Basberg, Bjørn L.IL VareggDSQ
Buanes, TrygveT&IF VikingDSQ
Daltveit, MemundFana ILDSQ
Falch, Kristian Hj.IL GularDSQ
Høgset, FrodeFana ILDSQ
Johannesen, ArneIL GularDSQ
Knudsen, ArneIL GneistDSQ
Linga, SveinIL GularDSQ
Moe, Halvdan RambergFana ILDSQ
Rognø, JarleIL GneistDSQ
Simonsen, BårdIL VareggDSQ
Tangen, Per OlafFana ILDSQ
Valestrand, ØrjanFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

HN

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg10:14
2.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening10:16
3.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking11:06
4.Vikane, SimenFana IL12:23
5.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist13:09
6.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg13:48
7.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking14:10
8.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist16:01
9.Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL16:17
10.Budal, MartinIL Varegg18:36
11.Jacobsen, Finn ArneIL Varegg18:39
12.Linga, OdinIL Gular20:05
13.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist22:18
14.Solheim, PetterFana IL24:59
15.Due, JensFana IL39:56
Dyrstad, AndréIL GneistDSQ
Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL GneistDSQ
Myrvold, EirikIL VareggDSQ
Sævareid, TorbjørnFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.51