D13-15

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg18:53
2.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg22:23
3.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg23:29
4.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg24:38
5.Wedø, LiseIL Varegg25:23
6.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL25:33
Askeland, StineFana ILDSQ
Steen, Synne WollenFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg19:35
2.Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist22:27
3.Askeland, AnneFana IL29:34
Splittimes

D19

1.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL16:45
2.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist17:31
3.Hoksrud, AasneNydalen SK17:51
4.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg19:05
5.van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering19:45
6.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag20:08
7.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg20:10
8.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening20:11
9.Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening20:19
10.Øen, MaleneFana IL20:36
11.Sognnæs, InglinBergens Turnforening21:00
12.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist21:05
13.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL21:30
14.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg22:14
15.Tørnqvist Halden, MonicaNydalen SK22:41
16.Fladmark, Kari EspolinFana IL22:45
17.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist23:06
18.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL23:08
19.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL23:48
20.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening23:49
21.Dahl, NinaIL Varegg24:00
22.Forland, GunhildBSI orientering24:02
23.Brokstad, RitaIL Varegg24:13
24.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg24:45
25.Ormberg, LivFana IL24:46
26.Vad, KristineStord IL25:53
27.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening28:31
28.Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg29:00
29.Ormberg, AstridFana IL32:00
30.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg34:29
31.Roll, IngridFana IL38:02
Splittimes

DN

1.Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist16:57
2.Bruland, ThorilIL Gneist17:06
3.Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist17:13
4.Hjellestad, MartineIL Gneist17:24
5.Nese, Anniken MindeAskøy O-lag19:07
6.Birkeland, Mina EspolinFana IL30:18
7.Næss, AstridFana IL30:22
8.Næss, MathildeFana IL30:24
9.Løland, EirinIL Varegg31:47
10.Hanevik, ElinFana IL36:18
Lerøy, SivIL VareggDSQ
Ottesen, KristianeIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL16:54
2.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg17:05
3.Birkeland, MikkelFana IL18:03
4.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking18:14
5.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening18:59
6.Claussen, MartinFana IL19:26
7.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg20:43
8.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg21:50
9.Lerøy, MikalIL Varegg23:22
10.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg24:30
11.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg24:59
12.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening25:34
13.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg25:53
14.Claussen, MadsFana IL26:28
15.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist27:59
16.Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg28:07
17.Waller, ØyvindIL Varegg29:56
18.Karlsen, KristofferFana IL32:31
19.Standnes, TordIL Varegg45:55
Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana ILDSQ
Dybvig, EivindIL VareggDSQ
Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid ILDSQ
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL14:01
2.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg14:06
3.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg16:29
4.Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg17:24
5.Hanevik, TordFana IL18:30
6.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist18:40
7.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL19:02
8.Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL19:55
9.Tjøswold, ErikBergens Turnforening20:44
10.Fossedal, FredrikIL Varegg24:19
11.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening25:07
Splittimes

H19

1.Rognsvåg, EspenØstmarka OK14:05
2.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular14:09
3.Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking14:16
4.Kocbach, JanFana IL15:42
5.Benneche, AndreasHeming/Njård15:45
6.Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening15:56
7.Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering15:57
8.Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist16:07
9.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg16:23
10.Daltveit, MemundFana IL16:50
11.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg16:53
12.Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL16:58
13.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist17:02
14.Solli, ArveBSI orientering17:10
15.Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering17:21
Ingierd, Pål ChristianNydalen SK17:21
17.Døskeland, TrondFana IL17:42
18.Solheim, StianFana IL17:48
19.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular17:56
20.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg18:08
21.Vindenes, Jan OveT&IF Viking18:41
22.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK18:43
23.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag18:49
24.Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL Gular19:11
25.Linga, SveinIL Gular19:12
26.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL19:18
27.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL19:21
28.Sævareid, TommyFana IL19:29
29.Høgset, FrodeFana IL19:49
30.Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg20:02
Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening20:02
32.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking20:20
33.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg20:21
34.Strand, TorgeirFana IL20:43
35.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg21:18
36.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening21:30
37.Reigstad, Jan BirgerIL Varegg21:47
38.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL22:03
39.Hanevik, GeirFana IL22:26
40.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular23:49
41.Vikane, PerFana IL24:32
42.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL24:44
43.Raadal, MagneFana IL25:17
44.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL26:07
45.Husebø, ErlendIL Varegg26:22
46.Myhra, FrodeNordea27:45
47.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening28:24
48.Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL28:49
49.Marøen, AtleIL Gneist29:06
50.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist29:43
51.Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL31:07
Huseby, SjurBSI orienteringDSQ
Rognø, JarleIL GneistDSQ
Tangen, Per OlafFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

HN

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg9:56
2.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening11:47
3.Collet, IsakIL Varegg12:32
4.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg12:51
5.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist14:09
6.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking14:18
7.Vikane, SimenFana IL14:28
8.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening15:07
9.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening15:13
10.Heradstveit, HåkonIL Varegg15:49
11.Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg15:53
12.Fjellheim, SondreIL Gneist16:47
13.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking17:05
14.Hjellestad, Karsten WIL Gneist17:17
15.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg17:18
16.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist17:37
17.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg18:16
18.Marøen, Kyrre LAskøy O-lag19:52
19.Bang, EvelindT&IF Viking21:01
20.Reigstad, Espen TveitIL Varegg21:04
21.Rosenlund, MathiasBønes IL21:18
22.Claussen, SanderFana IL21:38
23.Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL Gneist22:21
24.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist30:41
25.Fredrikson, TobiasIL Varegg31:56
Myrvold, EirikIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.51