D13-15

1.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg19:46
2.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL20:28
3.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg21:32
4.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg29:54
5.Askeland, StineFana IL31:03
6.Wedø, LiseIL Varegg35:11
7.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL37:22
8.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg44:25
9.Steen, Synne WollenFana IL58:07
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist18:54
2.Askeland, AnneFana IL30:37
Splittimes

D19

1.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular15:51
2.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL16:01
3.Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening16:27
4.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist16:50
5.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening17:23
6.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag18:08
7.Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular19:12
8.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg19:30
9.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL19:42
10.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist19:46
Ormberg, LivFana IL19:46
12.Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening19:59
13.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg21:38
14.Sognnæs, InglinBergens Turnforening21:45
15.Grand, LenaIL Gneist22:57
16.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg23:37
17.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist23:45
18.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg24:38
19.van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering27:19
20.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening30:09
21.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL30:47
22.Roll, IngridFana IL31:53
23.Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg37:09
24.Rykkje, LeneFana IL37:16
25.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening37:39
Splittimes

DN

Haukaas, MariaIL GneistDSQ
Hjellestad, MartineIL GneistDSQ
Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL GneistDSQ
Lund Pedersen, LærkeBSI orienteringDSQ
Sivertsen, Sunniva HysingBønes ILDSQ
Sjøgren, EmmaBSI orienteringDSQ
Tysvær, Gunhild S.IL GularDSQ
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Claussen, MartinFana IL12:25
2.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL14:18
3.Hanevik, EirikFana IL16:15
4.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg18:05
5.Karlsen, KristofferFana IL18:18
6.Bergerud, AreIL Varegg19:20
7.Claussen, MadsFana IL21:00
8.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening22:33
9.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg22:49
10.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening23:15
11.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking25:34
12.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg26:06
13.Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid IL28:21
14.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg28:36
15.Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid IL32:12
16.Soltvedt, ErlendKalandseid IL34:56
17.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL37:11
18.Dybvig, EivindIL Varegg47:50
Brochmann, SindreIL VareggDSQ
Moe, EivindFana ILDSQ
Rognø, EirikIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL13:04
2.Hanevik, TordFana IL15:12
3.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg17:59
4.Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg18:13
5.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist18:58
6.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg20:04
7.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL21:06
8.Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL21:49
9.Holt, EirikKalandseid IL28:30
10.Soltvedt, PetterKalandseid IL29:27
11.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening35:54
Splittimes

H19

1.Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist10:34
2.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular11:49
3.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking12:04
4.Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist12:08
5.Solheim, StianFana IL12:31
6.Rognsvåg, EspenØstmarka OK12:54
7.Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL13:02
8.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg13:12
9.Linga, SveinIL Gular13:25
10.Daltveit, MemundFana IL13:43
11.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist13:45
12.Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag13:55
13.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL13:57
14.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL14:07
15.Torgersen, RuneFana IL14:12
16.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg14:27
17.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg14:28
18.Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering14:41
19.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag15:23
20.Vindenes, Jan OveT&IF Viking15:24
21.Haaland, ØyvindOddersjaa SSK15:31
22.Alvheim, AtleFana IL15:41
23.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist15:47
24.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL15:49
25.Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL16:25
26.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL16:41
27.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg16:53
28.Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking17:03
29.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking17:36
30.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist19:19
31.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening19:36
32.Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL19:57
33.Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg19:59
34.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag20:13
35.Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL20:23
36.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL20:30
37.Raadal, MagneFana IL20:40
38.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK21:18
39.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL21:21
40.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist21:55
41.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg22:13
42.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening22:21
43.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular23:08
44.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg25:00
45.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL25:05
46.Myhra, FrodeNordea25:47
47.Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL28:15
48.Hanevik, GeirFana IL29:15
49.Høgset, FrodeFana IL29:56
50.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking30:26
51.Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL31:44
52.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening36:21
53.Tyse, TorT&IF Viking45:58
Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL VareggDSQ
Sørevik, TorT&IF VikingDSQ
Splittimes

HN

Askeland, JoachimIL GneistDSQ
Claussen, SanderFana ILDSQ
Damm, SondreT&IF VikingDSQ
Due, JensFana ILDSQ
Dyrstad, AndréIL GneistDSQ
Ekrheim, OlavBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Gjesdal, JonasIL VareggDSQ
Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL GneistDSQ
Hellen, BrageT&IF VikingDSQ
Hjellestad, Karsten WIL GneistDSQ
Juvik, RossIL GularDSQ
Lunde, SnorreIL GneistDSQ
Nutparyoo, ThanaphatIL GularDSQ
Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana ILDSQ
Rykkje, KristianFana ILDSQ
Rykkje, StianFana ILDSQ
Skjævestad, ØyvindIL VareggDSQ
Torgersen, AndreasFana ILDSQ
Torgersen, MartinFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.51