D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:33Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg10:08
(29:54)
0:00
(18:53)
 1:28
(17:46)
0:12
(13:45)
2.0:49Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg0:00
(19:46)
5:45
(24:38)
0:00
(18:51)
3:15
(19:33)
2:28
(16:01)
3.1:04Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg1:46
(21:32)
DNS
(DNS)
1:25
(20:16)
 0:00
(13:33)
4.1:32Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg24:39
(44:25)
3:30
(22:23)
DSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(16:18)
1:07
(14:40)
5.2:15Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL0:42
(20:28)
6:40
(25:33)
7:15
(26:06)
3:17
(19:35)
2:47
(16:20)
6.2:58Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg 4:36
(23:29)
 2:34
(18:52)
1:45
(15:18)
7.7:13Wedø, LiseIL Varegg15:25
(35:11)
6:30
(25:23)
9:03
(27:54)
6:07
(22:25)
DSQ
(DSQ)
8.11:13Askeland, StineFana IL11:17
(31:03)
DSQ
(DSQ)
15:22
(34:13)
10:29
(26:47)
11:52
(25:25)
9.13:47Skage, InaIL Gneist   5:20
(21:38)
 
10.15:09Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL  9:28
(28:19)
 DNF
(DNF)
11.16:00Steen, Synne WollenFana IL38:21
(58:07)
DSQ
(DSQ)
21:41
(40:32)
  
12.17:00Rykkje, VibekeFana IL17:36
(37:22)
DNS
(DNS)
   

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.4:33Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist0:00
(18:54)
2:52
(22:27)
10:47
(29:35)
  
2.5:14Askeland, AnneFana IL11:43
(30:37)
9:59
(29:34)
15:03
(33:51)
3:03
(23:17)
2:40
(16:37)
3.6:00Watson, MaiIL Varegg   0:00
(20:14)
0:00
(13:57)
 6:00Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg 0:00
(19:35)
0:00
(18:48)
  
5.6:41Sævareid, Malene ChristineFana IL DNS
(DNS)
 0:17
(20:31)
1:47
(15:44)
6.13:01Arntzen, MariellIL GneistDNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
3:04
(23:18)
DNF
(DNF)
7.15:42Heggeland, Meryl FloorKalandseid IL    11:06
(25:03)

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:00Nummedal, AgneteFana IL 0:00
(16:45)
3:05
(17:15)
0:00
(14:50)
0:00
(12:02)
2.1:15Nipen, MaritIL Gneist0:59
(16:50)
0:46
(17:31)
DSQ
(DSQ)
3:12
(18:02)
2:00
(14:02)
3.2:05Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL0:10
(16:01)
6:23
(23:08)
7:00
(21:10)
3:32
(18:22)
2:33
(14:35)
4.2:36Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening1:32
(17:23)
3:26
(20:11)
6:11
(20:21)
 2:50
(14:52)
5.2:39Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag2:17
(18:08)
3:23
(20:08)
2:17
(16:27)
  
6.2:46Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening0:36
(16:27)
3:34
(20:19)
4:09
(18:19)
  
7.3:42Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg8:47
(24:38)
3:25
(20:10)
5:16
(19:26)
4:26
(19:16)
3:14
(15:16)
8.3:45Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg3:39
(19:30)
2:20
(19:05)
5:17
(19:27)
  
9.4:54Sognnæs, InglinBergens Turnforening5:54
(21:45)
4:15
(21:00)
4:34
(18:44)
  
10.5:01Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist3:55
(19:46)
4:20
(21:05)
6:47
(20:57)
  
11.5:23Ormberg, LivFana IL3:55
(19:46)
8:01
(24:46)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 4:12
(16:14)
12.5:57van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering11:28
(27:19)
3:00
(19:45)
DNS
(DNS)
 3:24
(15:26)
13.6:07Rogne, MetteIL Varegg7:46
(23:37)
5:29
(22:14)
9:58
(24:08)
5:06
(19:56)
DSQ
(DSQ)
14.6:12Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL14:56
(30:47)
7:03
(23:48)
5:56
(20:06)
7:26
(22:16)
5:38
(17:40)
15.6:22Hoksrud, AasneNydalen SK 1:06
(17:51)
0:00
(14:10)
  
16.6:38Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg5:47
(21:38)
17:44
(34:29)
9:06
(23:16)
8:46
(23:36)
5:20
(17:22)
17.6:45Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening14:18
(30:09)
7:04
(23:49)
9:31
(23:41)
8:20
(23:10)
4:51
(16:53)
18.6:46Martinsen, HelenIL Gular0:00
(15:51)
 2:19
(16:29)
  
19.7:13Daltveit, DagrunFana IL   2:47
(17:37)
0:52
(12:54)
20.8:13Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist7:54
(23:45)
6:21
(23:06)
10:25
(24:35)
  
21.8:51Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL  4:22
(18:32)
 4:11
(16:13)
22.8:52Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL3:51
(19:42)
4:45
(21:30)
  DSQ
(DSQ)
23.8:57Grand, LenaIL Gneist7:06
(22:57)
   1:46
(13:48)
24.9:11Westergård, AnneIL Varegg 8:00
(24:45)
11:41
(25:51)
 7:51
(19:53)
25.9:41Nummedal, MarianneFana IL  7:06
(21:16)
 3:58
(16:00)
26.11:05Dahl, NinaIL Varegg 7:15
(24:00)
  8:01
(20:03)
27.12:21Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular    1:03
(13:05)
28.12:33Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening21:48
(37:39)
11:46
(28:31)
29:42
(43:52)
15:38
(30:28)
10:53
(22:55)
29.13:07Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular3:21
(19:12)
    
30.13:17Øen, MaleneStord IL 3:51
(20:36)
   
31.13:23Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening4:08
(19:59)
    
32.13:29Brokstad, RitaIL Varegg 7:28
(24:13)
23:03
(37:13)
 DNF
(DNF)
 13:29Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag DNS
(DNS)
4:28
(18:38)
  
34.13:41Roll, LiseFana IL  5:02
(19:12)
  
35.13:54Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist  22:18
(36:28)
 8:41
(20:43)
36.13:59Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg21:18
(37:09)
12:15
(29:00)
14:41
(28:51)
  
 13:59Tørnqvist Halden, MonicaNydalen SK 5:56
(22:41)
   
38.14:00Fladmark, Kari EspolinFana IL 6:00
(22:45)
   
39.14:06Roll, IngridFana IL16:02
(31:53)
21:17
(38:02)
19:39
(33:49)
14:21
(29:11)
12:56
(24:58)
40.14:26Genderjahn, SteffiBSI orientering    7:19
(19:21)
 14:26Forland, GunhildBSI orientering 7:17
(24:02)
   
42.14:37Sognnæs, HenrietteBergens Turnforening  7:51
(22:01)
  
43.15:03Vad, KristineStord IL 9:08
(25:53)
   
44.15:20Klanderud, LindaFana IL   9:59
(24:49)
 
45.15:57Lerøy, SivIL Varegg    11:51
(23:53)
46.16:00Ormberg, AstridFana IL 15:15
(32:00)
15:18
(29:28)
  
47.17:00Rykkje, LeneFana IL21:25
(37:16)
DNS
(DNS)
   

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:00Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg 0:11
(17:05)
0:00
(13:53)
0:00
(13:25)
0:00
(10:37)
2.0:38Claussen, MartinFana IL0:00
(12:25)
2:32
(19:26)
0:46
(14:39)
 1:07
(11:44)
3.3:20Damm, MartinT&IF Viking13:09
(25:34)
1:20
(18:14)
DSQ
(DSQ)
6:05
(19:30)
2:35
(13:12)
4.4:04Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening10:08
(22:33)
2:05
(18:59)
10:16
(24:09)
6:25
(19:50)
3:43
(14:20)
5.6:05Bergerud, AreIL Varegg6:55
(19:20)
 7:00
(20:53)
 4:21
(14:58)
 6:05Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg5:40
(18:05)
7:36
(24:30)
4:58
(18:51)
  
7.6:38Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL1:53
(14:18)
0:00
(16:54)
DSQ
(DSQ)
  
8.7:02Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening10:50
(23:15)
8:40
(25:34)
8:01
(21:54)
39:27
(52:52)
4:26
(15:03)
9.7:38Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg13:41
(26:06)
8:05
(24:59)
8:53
(22:46)
 5:56
(16:33)
10.8:30Sævareid, Ole KristianFana ILDNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
10:04
(23:57)
9:29
(22:54)
5:56
(16:33)
11.8:39Claussen, MadsFana IL8:35
(21:00)
9:34
(26:28)
11:02
(24:55)
7:47
(21:12)
 
12.9:25Karlsen, KristofferFana IL5:53
(18:18)
15:37
(32:31)
7:23
(21:16)
  
13.9:45Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg10:24
(22:49)
 10:27
(24:20)
9:35
(23:00)
9:17
(19:54)
14.10:11Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg 4:56
(21:50)
  7:38
(18:15)
15.11:06Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg 3:49
(20:43)
11:29
(25:22)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
16.11:30Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg16:11
(28:36)
8:59
(25:53)
10:31
(24:24)
  
17.11:39Lerøy, MikalIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
6:28
(23:22)
10:29
(24:22)
  
18.12:23Birkeland, MikkelFana IL 1:09
(18:03)
   
19.12:40Rognø, EirikIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
11:05
(27:59)
24:08
(38:01)
17:56
(31:21)
11:54
(22:31)
20.12:51Steen, EirikFana IL  2:34
(16:27)
  
21.13:11Dybvig, EivindIL Varegg35:25
(47:50)
DSQ
(DSQ)
36:24
(50:17)
14:14
(27:39)
10:20
(20:57)
22.13:17Brochmann, SindreIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 3:52
(17:45)
  
 13:17Hanevik, EirikFana IL3:50
(16:15)
    
24.13:19Westergård, VegardIL Varegg    3:57
(14:34)
25.13:37Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg   4:50
(18:15)
 
26.13:39Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL DNS
(DNS)
  4:57
(15:34)
27.13:52Valen, ØyvindIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
 DNS
(DNS)
5:37
(19:02)
DNF
(DNF)
28.14:04Hjellestad, Karsten WIL Gneist   6:12
(19:37)
DNF
(DNF)
29.14:24Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg 11:13
(28:07)
13:59
(27:52)
  
30.14:40Iversen, Jan PetterIL Gneist    8:00
(18:37)
31.14:49Rykkje, HåkonFana IL24:46
(37:11)
 11:28
(25:21)
  
32.15:00Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana ILDNS
(DNS)
DSQ
(DSQ)
35:32
(49:25)
19:07
(32:32)
15:15
(25:52)
33.16:00Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid IL19:47
(32:12)
 DNS
(DNS)
 26:29
(37:06)
34.16:07Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg    12:21
(22:58)
35.16:21Waller, ØyvindIL Varegg 13:02
(29:56)
DNS
(DNS)
  
36.17:00Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid IL15:56
(28:21)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
 17:00Soltvedt, ErlendKalandseid IL22:31
(34:56)
    
 17:00Standnes, TordIL Varegg 29:01
(45:55)
   
39.18:00Bjørndal, KarlIL Varegg DNS
(DNS)
  DNF
(DNF)
 18:00Boge, AugustIL Varegg    DNF
(DNF)
 18:00Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist    DNF
(DNF)
 18:00Moe, EivindFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
    

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:02Westergård, MortenIL Varegg 0:05
(14:06)
0:00
(11:45)
 0:00
(9:17)
2.0:08Solheim, LasseFana IL0:00
(13:04)
0:00
(14:01)
1:39
(13:24)
0:24
(14:29)
 
3.1:10Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg7:00
(20:04)
2:28
(16:29)
1:29
(13:14)
0:00
(14:05)
2:02
(11:19)
4.2:26Hanevik, TordFana IL2:08
(15:12)
4:29
(18:30)
9:14
(20:59)
0:42
(14:47)
 
5.2:58Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist5:54
(18:58)
4:39
(18:40)
7:28
(19:13)
1:59
(16:04)
2:15
(11:32)
6.3:13Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg4:55
(17:59)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
1:16
(15:21)
3:29
(12:46)
7.5:20Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL8:02
(21:06)
5:01
(19:02)
4:28
(16:13)
6:30
(20:35)
 
8.5:35Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg5:09
(18:13)
3:23
(17:24)
8:13
(19:58)
  
9.6:28Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL8:45
(21:49)
5:54
(19:55)
8:26
(20:11)
5:04
(19:09)
 
10.7:06Nielsen, Andreas FIL Varegg   1:57
(16:02)
1:20
(10:37)
11.7:45Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
3:02
(14:47)
 2:14
(11:31)
12.8:54Hellen, SondreT&IF VikingDNS
(DNS)
  5:08
(19:13)
3:34
(12:51)
13.12:12Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening22:50
(35:54)
11:06
(25:07)
14:08
(25:53)
 11:22
(20:39)
14.14:14Tjøswold, ErikBergens Turnforening 6:43
(20:44)
  DSQ
(DSQ)
15.15:26Fossedal, FredrikIL Varegg 10:18
(24:19)
   
16.16:49Kjelby, SimenIL Varegg   14:26
(28:31)
 
17.17:00Holt, EirikKalandseid IL15:26
(28:30)
    
 17:00Soltvedt, PetterKalandseid IL16:23
(29:27)
    
19.18:00Thowsen, ØyvindT&IF Viking    DNF
(DNF)

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5
1.0:07Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist0:00
(10:34)
 0:03
(11:31)
 0:19
(10:14)
2.0:15Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL2:20
(12:54)
0:00
(14:05)
 0:40
(13:18)
0:06
(10:01)
3.0:48Kocbach, JanFana IL 1:37
(15:42)
2:24
(13:52)
0:00
(12:38)
0:48
(10:43)
4.1:01Solheim, StianFana IL1:57
(12:31)
3:43
(17:48)
2:06
(13:34)
0:49
(13:27)
0:16
(10:11)
5.1:05Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking1:30
(12:04)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
1:08
(13:46)
0:38
(10:33)
6.1:28Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular1:15
(11:49)
 1:59
(13:27)
1:09
(13:47)
 
7.1:36Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist1:34
(12:08)
2:02
(16:07)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 1:11
(11:06)
8.1:49Valen, HaraldIL Varegg2:38
(13:12)
2:18
(16:23)
0:55
(12:23)
2:15
(14:53)
2:50
(12:45)
9.2:12Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL2:28
(13:02)
2:53
(16:58)
5:06
(16:34)
 1:16
(11:11)
10.2:21Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg6:19
(16:53)
2:48
(16:53)
2:13
(13:41)
 2:03
(11:58)
11.2:26Sævareid, TommyFana ILDNS
(DNS)
5:24
(19:29)
3:56
(15:24)
1:59
(14:37)
1:22
(11:17)
12.3:05Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist3:11
(13:45)
2:57
(17:02)
5:17
(16:45)
3:21
(15:59)
3:08
(13:03)
13.3:38Linga, SveinIL Gular2:51
(13:25)
5:07
(19:12)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 2:55
(12:50)
14.3:44Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg3:53
(14:27)
4:03
(18:08)
 3:37
(16:15)
3:41
(13:36)
15.3:58Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL9:56
(20:30)
5:13
(19:18)
6:50
(18:18)
3:37
(16:15)
3:05
(13:00)
16.4:24Vindenes, Jan OveT&IF Viking4:50
(15:24)
4:36
(18:41)
3:45
(15:13)
  
17.4:50Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening  6:27
(17:55)
4:59
(17:37)
3:03
(12:58)
18.4:52Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening  5:23
(16:51)
4:27
(17:05)
4:47
(14:42)
19.5:21Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg 5:57
(20:02)
6:16
(17:44)
 3:50
(13:45)
20.5:47Mogstad, HåkonFana IL3:23
(13:57)
5:16
(19:21)
17:32
(29:00)
8:43
(21:21)
 
 5:47Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag9:39
(20:13)
DNS
(DNS)
3:07
(14:35)
4:34
(17:12)
 
22.5:56Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL6:07
(16:41)
7:58
(22:03)
7:53
(19:21)
9:59
(22:37)
3:49
(13:44)
23.6:28Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening 5:57
(20:02)
8:26
(19:54)
 5:00
(14:55)
24.6:29Daltveit, AndersFana IL   0:57
(13:35)
0:30
(10:25)
25.6:38Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening11:47
(22:21)
7:25
(21:30)
7:46
(19:14)
8:17
(20:55)
4:43
(14:38)
26.6:45Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL14:31
(25:05)
12:02
(26:07)
11:16
(22:44)
5:25
(18:03)
3:34
(13:29)
27.6:53Drange, OveAskøy O-lag4:49
(15:23)
4:44
(18:49)
11:06
(22:34)
  
28.6:58Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg  10:03
(21:31)
6:58
(19:36)
3:52
(13:47)
29.7:03Benneche, AndreasHeming 1:40
(15:45)
1:28
(12:56)
  
 7:03Strand, TorgeirFana IL 6:38
(20:43)
8:15
(19:43)
6:15
(18:53)
 
31.7:36Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK10:44
(21:18)
4:38
(18:43)
7:25
(18:53)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
32.7:40Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg  3:30
(14:58)
 1:31
(11:26)
33.7:41Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking7:02
(17:36)
 8:54
(20:22)
 7:08
(17:03)
34.7:42Rykkje, SveinungFana IL3:33
(14:07)
 1:34
(13:02)
  
35.7:58Daltveit, MemundFana IL3:09
(13:43)
2:45
(16:50)
DSQ
(DSQ)
  
36.7:59Ingierd, Pål ChristianNydalen SK 3:16
(17:21)
2:42
(14:10)
  
37.8:02Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL GularDNS
(DNS)
5:06
(19:11)
1:01
(12:29)
  
38.8:06Johannesen, ArneIL GularDNS
(DNS)
3:51
(17:56)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 2:26
(12:21)
39.8:07Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular   4:11
(16:49)
2:10
(12:05)
40.8:16Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular12:34
(23:08)
9:44
(23:49)
DSQ
(DSQ)
8:29
(21:07)
6:36
(16:31)
41.8:19Rognø, JarleIL Gneist11:21
(21:55)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
9:07
(21:45)
4:30
(14:25)
42.8:24Alvsvåg, John OlavFana ILDNS
(DNS)
10:39
(24:44)
DNS
(DNS)
8:17
(20:55)
6:17
(16:12)
43.8:28Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering4:07
(14:41)
3:16
(17:21)
   
44.8:30Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist8:45
(19:19)
15:38
(29:43)
19:08
(30:36)
9:00
(21:38)
7:45
(17:40)
45.8:31Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening9:02
(19:36)
14:19
(28:24)
10:50
(22:18)
10:19
(22:57)
6:12
(16:07)
46.8:41Raadal, MagneFana IL10:06
(20:40)
11:12
(25:17)
10:16
(21:44)
 5:40
(15:35)
47.8:48Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL GneistDNS
(DNS)
  4:50
(17:28)
3:34
(13:29)
48.9:16Johannessen, TomIL Gneist5:13
(15:47)
 4:34
(16:02)
  
49.9:41Alvheim, AtleFana IL5:07
(15:41)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
 5:57
(15:52)
50.9:45Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL5:15
(15:49)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
6:01
(18:39)
 
51.9:46Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL5:51
(16:25)
 5:27
(16:55)
  
52.9:55Hostad, IvarIL Varegg14:26
(25:00)
7:13
(21:18)
8:07
(19:35)
  
53.10:11Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL9:23
(19:57)
  3:10
(15:48)
 
54.10:41Westergård, OwenIL Varegg 6:16
(20:21)
7:48
(19:16)
  
55.10:46Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking6:29
(17:03)
DNS
(DNS)
7:50
(19:18)
  
 10:46Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg9:25
(19:59)
  4:53
(17:31)
 
57.11:01Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening  9:59
(21:27)
 5:04
(14:59)
58.11:45Hanevik, GeirFana IL18:41
(29:15)
8:21
(22:26)
11:54
(23:22)
  
59.12:00Berge, Jarl MagnusTyrving    0:00
(9:55)
 12:00Nygaard, RuneIL Gular  0:00
(11:28)
  
61.12:01Matthey, ThierryIL GularDNS
(DNS)
0:04
(14:09)
DNS
(DNS)
  
62.12:04Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking 0:11
(14:16)
   
63.12:05Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking19:52
(30:26)
6:15
(20:20)
18:23
(29:51)
  
64.12:09Vold, PerFana IL   7:31
(20:09)
10:55
(20:50)
65.12:16Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL17:41
(28:15)
 DNS
(DNS)
 3:48
(13:43)
66.12:17Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL   0:52
(13:30)
 
67.12:35Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg    1:45
(11:40)
68.12:37Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening 1:51
(15:56)
DNS
(DNS)
  
 12:37Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering 1:52
(15:57)
   
70.12:41Huseby, SjurBSI orientering DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 2:04
(11:59)
 12:41Valen, KnutIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
2:04
(13:32)
  
72.12:43Robberstad, BjarneKvernbit IL   2:09
(14:47)
 
73.12:55Høgset, FrodeFana IL19:22
(29:56)
5:44
(19:49)
DSQ
(DSQ)
  
74.12:57Vikane, PerFana IL 10:27
(24:32)
10:24
(21:52)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
75.13:02Solli, ArveBSI orientering 3:05
(17:10)
   
76.13:04Almeland, Stian KrekenBSI orientering    3:11
(13:06)
77.13:07Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag3:21
(13:55)
    
78.13:12Døskeland, TrondFana ILDNS
(DNS)
3:37
(17:42)
   
79.13:13Torgersen, RuneFana IL3:38
(14:12)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
  
80.13:18Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg3:54
(14:28)
    
81.13:39Haaland, ØyvindOddersjaa SSK4:57
(15:31)
    
82.13:45Låstad, Nikolai M.IL Varegg    5:16
(15:11)
83.13:46Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL21:10
(31:44)
17:02
(31:07)
DSQ
(DSQ)
11:17
(23:55)
 
84.13:49Hatling, John FredrikFana IL  5:27
(16:55)
  
85.13:50Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening25:47
(36:21)
 16:47
(28:15)
 11:31
(21:26)
86.13:57Austrheim, AtleKvernbit IL   5:50
(18:28)
 
87.14:14Eikner, AxelFana IL DNS
(DNS)
6:43
(18:11)
  
88.14:20Løland, Leif RuneIL Varegg  7:01
(18:29)
  
89.14:31Tangen, Per OlafFana IL10:47
(21:21)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
14:47
(27:25)
 
90.14:34Reigstad, Jan BirgerIL Varegg 7:42
(21:47)
DNS
(DNS)
  
91.14:40Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg    8:01
(17:56)
92.14:57Raa, KarstenBergens Turnforening    8:51
(18:46)
93.15:14Ormberg, Jan O.Fana IL    9:43
(19:38)
94.15:16Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL9:49
(20:23)
    
95.15:29Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking    10:27
(20:22)
96.15:33Myhra, FrodeNordea15:13
(25:47)
13:40
(27:45)
   
97.15:53Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg11:39
(22:13)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
  
98.15:55Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL 14:44
(28:49)
16:20
(27:48)
  
99.16:00Marøen, AtleIL Gneist 15:01
(29:06)
24:51
(36:19)
  
100.16:06Husebø, ErlendIL Varegg 12:17
(26:22)
   
101.16:39Hjellestad, KnutIL Gneist    13:56
(23:51)
102.17:00Eidsnes, LeivEikanger J. L   16:10
(28:48)
 
 17:00Tyse, TorT&IF Viking35:24
(45:58)
    
104.18:00Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
  DNF
(DNF)
 18:00Rosen, Shale PettitBSI orientering    DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
    
 18:00Simonsen, BårdIL Varegg  DSQ
(DSQ)
  
 18:00Sørevik, TorT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
    

Generated by tTiMe 0.51