D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.1:55Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg0:00
(19:46)
5:45
(24:38)
0:00
(18:51)
2.4:52Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL0:42
(20:28)
6:40
(25:33)
7:15
(26:06)
3.7:04Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg1:46
(21:32)
DNS
(DNS)
1:25
(20:16)
4.9:23Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg10:08
(29:54)
0:00
(18:53)
 
5.10:11Wedø, LiseIL Varegg15:25
(35:11)
6:30
(25:23)
9:03
(27:54)
6.12:10Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg24:39
(44:25)
3:30
(22:23)
DSQ
(DSQ)
7.13:32Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg 4:36
(23:29)
 
8.14:46Askeland, StineFana IL11:17
(31:03)
DSQ
(DSQ)
15:22
(34:13)
9.15:09Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL  9:28
(28:19)
10.16:00Steen, Synne WollenFana IL38:21
(58:07)
DSQ
(DSQ)
21:41
(40:32)
11.17:00Rykkje, VibekeFana IL17:36
(37:22)
DNS
(DNS)
 

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.4:33Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist0:00
(18:54)
2:52
(22:27)
10:47
(29:35)
2.6:00Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg 0:00
(19:35)
0:00
(18:48)
3.12:14Askeland, AnneFana IL11:43
(30:37)
9:59
(29:34)
15:03
(33:51)

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.2:39Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag2:17
(18:08)
3:23
(20:08)
2:17
(16:27)
2.2:46Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening0:36
(16:27)
3:34
(20:19)
4:09
(18:19)
3.3:43Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening1:32
(17:23)
3:26
(20:11)
6:11
(20:21)
4.3:45Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg3:39
(19:30)
2:20
(19:05)
5:17
(19:27)
5.4:31Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL0:10
(16:01)
6:23
(23:08)
7:00
(21:10)
6.4:54Sognnæs, InglinBergens Turnforening5:54
(21:45)
4:15
(21:00)
4:34
(18:44)
7.5:01Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist3:55
(19:46)
4:20
(21:05)
6:47
(20:57)
8.5:49Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg8:47
(24:38)
3:25
(20:10)
5:16
(19:26)
9.6:22Hoksrud, AasneNydalen SK 1:06
(17:51)
0:00
(14:10)
10.6:35Nipen, MaritIL Gneist0:59
(16:50)
0:46
(17:31)
DSQ
(DSQ)
11.6:46Martinsen, HelenIL Gular0:00
(15:51)
 2:19
(16:29)
12.7:02Nummedal, AgneteFana IL 0:00
(16:45)
3:05
(17:15)
13.7:44Rogne, MetteIL Varegg7:46
(23:37)
5:29
(22:14)
9:58
(24:08)
14.8:13Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist7:54
(23:45)
6:21
(23:06)
10:25
(24:35)
15.8:52Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL3:51
(19:42)
4:45
(21:30)
 
16.9:18Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL14:56
(30:47)
7:03
(23:48)
5:56
(20:06)
17.9:58Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg5:47
(21:38)
17:44
(34:29)
9:06
(23:16)
18.9:59Ormberg, LivFana IL3:55
(19:46)
8:01
(24:46)
DSQ
(DSQ)
19.10:18Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening14:18
(30:09)
7:04
(23:49)
9:31
(23:41)
20.10:49van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering11:28
(27:19)
3:00
(19:45)
DNS
(DNS)
21.12:34Westergård, AnneIL Varegg 8:00
(24:45)
11:41
(25:51)
22.13:07Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular3:21
(19:12)
  
23.13:17Øen, MaleneStord IL 3:51
(20:36)
 
24.13:23Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening4:08
(19:59)
  
25.13:27Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL  4:22
(18:32)
26.13:29Brokstad, RitaIL Varegg 7:28
(24:13)
23:03
(37:13)
 13:29Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag DNS
(DNS)
4:28
(18:38)
28.13:41Roll, LiseFana IL  5:02
(19:12)
29.13:55Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening21:48
(37:39)
11:46
(28:31)
29:42
(43:52)
30.13:59Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg21:18
(37:09)
12:15
(29:00)
14:41
(28:51)
 13:59Tørnqvist Halden, MonicaNydalen SK 5:56
(22:41)
 
32.14:00Fladmark, Kari EspolinFana IL 6:00
(22:45)
 
33.14:22Nummedal, MarianneFana IL  7:06
(21:16)
 14:22Grand, LenaIL Gneist7:06
(22:57)
  
35.14:25Dahl, NinaIL Varegg 7:15
(24:00)
 
36.14:26Forland, GunhildBSI orientering 7:17
(24:02)
 
37.14:37Sognnæs, HenrietteBergens Turnforening  7:51
(22:01)
38.15:00Roll, IngridFana IL16:02
(31:53)
21:17
(38:02)
19:39
(33:49)
39.15:03Vad, KristineStord IL 9:08
(25:53)
 
40.16:00Ormberg, AstridFana IL 15:15
(32:00)
15:18
(29:28)
41.17:00Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist  22:18
(36:28)
 17:00Rykkje, LeneFana IL21:25
(37:16)
DNS
(DNS)
 

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.1:06Claussen, MartinFana IL0:00
(12:25)
2:32
(19:26)
0:46
(14:39)
2.6:04Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg 0:11
(17:05)
0:00
(13:53)
3.6:05Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg5:40
(18:05)
7:36
(24:30)
4:58
(18:51)
4.6:38Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL1:53
(14:18)
0:00
(16:54)
DSQ
(DSQ)
5.7:30Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening10:08
(22:33)
2:05
(18:59)
10:16
(24:09)
6.9:10Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening10:50
(23:15)
8:40
(25:34)
8:01
(21:54)
7.9:25Karlsen, KristofferFana IL5:53
(18:18)
15:37
(32:31)
7:23
(21:16)
8.9:44Claussen, MadsFana IL8:35
(21:00)
9:34
(26:28)
11:02
(24:55)
9.10:13Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg13:41
(26:06)
8:05
(24:59)
8:53
(22:46)
10.10:38Bergerud, AreIL Varegg6:55
(19:20)
 7:00
(20:53)
11.10:50Damm, MartinT&IF Viking13:09
(25:34)
1:20
(18:14)
DSQ
(DSQ)
12.11:06Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg 3:49
(20:43)
11:29
(25:22)
13.11:30Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg16:11
(28:36)
8:59
(25:53)
10:31
(24:24)
14.11:39Lerøy, MikalIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
6:28
(23:22)
10:29
(24:22)
15.12:23Birkeland, MikkelFana IL 1:09
(18:03)
 
16.12:51Steen, EirikFana IL  2:34
(16:27)
17.12:57Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg10:24
(22:49)
 10:27
(24:20)
18.13:17Brochmann, SindreIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 3:52
(17:45)
 13:17Hanevik, EirikFana IL3:50
(16:15)
  
20.13:39Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg 4:56
(21:50)
 
21.14:24Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg 11:13
(28:07)
13:59
(27:52)
22.14:42Rognø, EirikIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
11:05
(27:59)
24:08
(38:01)
23.14:49Rykkje, HåkonFana IL24:46
(37:11)
 11:28
(25:21)
24.15:21Sævareid, Ole KristianFana ILDNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
10:04
(23:57)
25.16:00Dybvig, EivindIL Varegg35:25
(47:50)
DSQ
(DSQ)
36:24
(50:17)
26.16:21Waller, ØyvindIL Varegg 13:02
(29:56)
DNS
(DNS)
27.17:00Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana ILDNS
(DNS)
DSQ
(DSQ)
35:32
(49:25)
 17:00Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid IL19:47
(32:12)
 DNS
(DNS)
 17:00Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid IL15:56
(28:21)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 17:00Soltvedt, ErlendKalandseid IL22:31
(34:56)
  
 17:00Standnes, TordIL Varegg 29:01
(45:55)
 
32.18:00Moe, EivindFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
  

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:33Solheim, LasseFana IL0:00
(13:04)
0:00
(14:01)
1:39
(13:24)
2.3:39Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg7:00
(20:04)
2:28
(16:29)
1:29
(13:14)
3.5:17Hanevik, TordFana IL2:08
(15:12)
4:29
(18:30)
9:14
(20:59)
4.5:35Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg5:09
(18:13)
3:23
(17:24)
8:13
(19:58)
5.5:50Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL8:02
(21:06)
5:01
(19:02)
4:28
(16:13)
6.6:00Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist5:54
(18:58)
4:39
(18:40)
7:28
(19:13)
7.6:02Westergård, MortenIL Varegg 0:05
(14:06)
0:00
(11:45)
8.7:42Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL8:45
(21:49)
5:54
(19:55)
8:26
(20:11)
9.13:01Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
3:02
(14:47)
10.13:25Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening22:50
(35:54)
11:06
(25:07)
14:08
(25:53)
11.13:38Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg4:55
(17:59)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
12.14:14Tjøswold, ErikBergens Turnforening 6:43
(20:44)
 
13.15:26Fossedal, FredrikIL Varegg 10:18
(24:19)
 
14.17:00Holt, EirikKalandseid IL15:26
(28:30)
  
 17:00Soltvedt, PetterKalandseid IL16:23
(29:27)
  

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.1:57Valen, HaraldIL Varegg2:38
(13:12)
2:18
(16:23)
0:55
(12:23)
2.2:35Solheim, StianFana IL1:57
(12:31)
3:43
(17:48)
2:06
(13:34)
3.3:29Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL2:28
(13:02)
2:53
(16:58)
5:06
(16:34)
4.3:47Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg6:19
(16:53)
2:48
(16:53)
2:13
(13:41)
5.3:48Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist3:11
(13:45)
2:57
(17:02)
5:17
(16:45)
6.4:24Vindenes, Jan OveT&IF Viking4:50
(15:24)
4:36
(18:41)
3:45
(15:13)
7.6:01Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist0:00
(10:34)
 0:03
(11:31)
8.6:47Rognsvåg, EspenØstmarka OK2:20
(12:54)
0:00
(14:05)
 
9.6:53Drange, OveAskøy O-lag4:49
(15:23)
4:44
(18:49)
11:06
(22:34)
10.7:03Benneche, AndreasHeming 1:40
(15:45)
1:28
(12:56)
11.7:05Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular1:15
(11:49)
 1:59
(13:27)
12.7:12Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist1:34
(12:08)
2:02
(16:07)
DSQ
(DSQ)
13.7:19Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL6:07
(16:41)
7:58
(22:03)
7:53
(19:21)
14.7:20Kocbach, JanFana IL 1:37
(15:42)
2:24
(13:52)
 7:20Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL9:56
(20:30)
5:13
(19:18)
6:50
(18:18)
16.7:36Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK10:44
(21:18)
4:38
(18:43)
7:25
(18:53)
17.7:42Rykkje, SveinungFana IL3:33
(14:07)
 1:34
(13:02)
18.7:53Mogstad, HåkonFana IL3:23
(13:57)
5:16
(19:21)
17:32
(29:00)
19.7:58Daltveit, MemundFana IL3:09
(13:43)
2:45
(16:50)
DSQ
(DSQ)
20.7:59Ingierd, Pål ChristianNydalen SK 3:16
(17:21)
2:42
(14:10)
21.8:02Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL GularDNS
(DNS)
5:06
(19:11)
1:01
(12:29)
22.8:28Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering4:07
(14:41)
3:16
(17:21)
 
23.8:39Linga, SveinIL Gular2:51
(13:25)
5:07
(19:12)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 8:39Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg3:53
(14:27)
4:03
(18:08)
 
25.8:59Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening11:47
(22:21)
7:25
(21:30)
7:46
(19:14)
26.9:07Sævareid, TommyFana ILDNS
(DNS)
5:24
(19:29)
3:56
(15:24)
27.9:16Johannessen, TomIL Gneist5:13
(15:47)
 4:34
(16:02)
28.9:46Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL5:51
(16:25)
 5:27
(16:55)
29.9:55Hostad, IvarIL Varegg14:26
(25:00)
7:13
(21:18)
8:07
(19:35)
30.10:04Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg 5:57
(20:02)
6:16
(17:44)
31.10:15Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag9:39
(20:13)
DNS
(DNS)
3:07
(14:35)
32.10:31Raadal, MagneFana IL10:06
(20:40)
11:12
(25:17)
10:16
(21:44)
33.10:41Westergård, OwenIL Varegg 6:16
(20:21)
7:48
(19:16)
34.10:46Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking6:29
(17:03)
DNS
(DNS)
7:50
(19:18)
35.10:48Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening 5:57
(20:02)
8:26
(19:54)
36.10:58Strand, TorgeirFana IL 6:38
(20:43)
8:15
(19:43)
37.11:19Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking7:02
(17:36)
 8:54
(20:22)
38.11:24Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening9:02
(19:36)
14:19
(28:24)
10:50
(22:18)
39.11:45Hanevik, GeirFana IL18:41
(29:15)
8:21
(22:26)
11:54
(23:22)
40.12:00Nygaard, RuneIL Gular  0:00
(11:28)
41.12:01Matthey, ThierryIL GularDNS
(DNS)
0:04
(14:09)
DNS
(DNS)
42.12:04Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking 0:11
(14:16)
 
43.12:05Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking19:52
(30:26)
6:15
(20:20)
18:23
(29:51)
44.12:30Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking1:30
(12:04)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
45.12:36Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL14:31
(25:05)
12:02
(26:07)
11:16
(22:44)
46.12:37Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening 1:51
(15:56)
DNS
(DNS)
 12:37Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering 1:52
(15:57)
 
48.12:41Valen, KnutIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
2:04
(13:32)
49.12:55Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist8:45
(19:19)
15:38
(29:43)
19:08
(30:36)
 12:55Høgset, FrodeFana IL19:22
(29:56)
5:44
(19:49)
DSQ
(DSQ)
51.12:57Vikane, PerFana IL 10:27
(24:32)
10:24
(21:52)
52.13:02Solli, ArveBSI orientering 3:05
(17:10)
 
53.13:07Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag3:21
(13:55)
  
54.13:10Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg  3:30
(14:58)
55.13:12Døskeland, TrondFana ILDNS
(DNS)
3:37
(17:42)
 
56.13:13Torgersen, RuneFana IL3:38
(14:12)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
57.13:17Johannesen, ArneIL GularDNS
(DNS)
3:51
(17:56)
DSQ
(DSQ)
58.13:18Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg3:54
(14:28)
  
59.13:26Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular12:34
(23:08)
9:44
(23:49)
DSQ
(DSQ)
60.13:39Haaland, ØyvindOddersjaa SSK4:57
(15:31)
  
61.13:42Alvheim, AtleFana IL5:07
(15:41)
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
(DNS)
62.13:45Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL5:15
(15:49)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
63.13:48Natås, Ivar MagnusBergens Turnforening  5:23
(16:51)
64.13:49Hatling, John FredrikFana IL  5:27
(16:55)
65.14:09Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening  6:27
(17:55)
66.14:14Eikner, AxelFana IL DNS
(DNS)
6:43
(18:11)
67.14:20Løland, Leif RuneIL Varegg  7:01
(18:29)
68.14:34Reigstad, Jan BirgerIL Varegg 7:42
(21:47)
DNS
(DNS)
69.15:08Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL9:23
(19:57)
  
 15:08Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg9:25
(19:59)
  
71.15:16Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL9:49
(20:23)
  
72.15:20Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening  9:59
(21:27)
73.15:21Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg  10:03
(21:31)
74.15:33Alvsvåg, John OlavFana ILDNS
(DNS)
10:39
(24:44)
DNS
(DNS)
 15:33Myhra, FrodeNordea15:13
(25:47)
13:40
(27:45)
 
76.15:36Tangen, Per OlafFana IL10:47
(21:21)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
77.15:47Rognø, JarleIL Gneist11:21
(21:55)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
78.15:53Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg11:39
(22:13)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
79.15:55Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL 14:44
(28:49)
16:20
(27:48)
80.16:00Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening25:47
(36:21)
 16:47
(28:15)
 16:00Marøen, AtleIL Gneist 15:01
(29:06)
24:51
(36:19)
 16:00Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL21:10
(31:44)
17:02
(31:07)
DSQ
(DSQ)
83.16:06Husebø, ErlendIL Varegg 12:17
(26:22)
 
84.17:00Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL17:41
(28:15)
 DNS
(DNS)
 17:00Tyse, TorT&IF Viking35:24
(45:58)
  
86.18:00Simonsen, BårdIL Varegg  DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Huseby, SjurBSI orientering DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
 18:00Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
  
 18:00Sørevik, TorT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
  

Generated by tTiMe 0.51