D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.7:55Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg0:00
(19:46)
5:45
(24:38)
2.8:27Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL0:42
(20:28)
6:40
(25:33)
3.9:23Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg10:08
(29:54)
0:00
(18:53)
4.12:10Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg24:39
(44:25)
3:30
(22:23)
5.12:35Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg1:46
(21:32)
DNS
(DNS)
6.13:10Wedø, LiseIL Varegg15:25
(35:11)
6:30
(25:23)
7.13:32Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg 4:36
(23:29)
8.15:46Askeland, StineFana IL11:17
(31:03)
DSQ
(DSQ)
9.17:00Steen, Synne WollenFana IL38:21
(58:07)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 17:00Rykkje, VibekeFana IL17:36
(37:22)
DNS
(DNS)

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:57Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist0:00
(18:54)
2:52
(22:27)
2.12:00Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg 0:00
(19:35)
3.13:14Askeland, AnneFana IL11:43
(30:37)
9:59
(29:34)

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:35Nipen, MaritIL Gneist0:59
(16:50)
0:46
(17:31)
2.7:23Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening0:36
(16:27)
3:34
(20:19)
3.7:39Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening1:32
(17:23)
3:26
(20:11)
4.7:53Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag2:17
(18:08)
3:23
(20:08)
5.8:00Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg3:39
(19:30)
2:20
(19:05)
6.8:11Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL0:10
(16:01)
6:23
(23:08)
7.8:45Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist3:55
(19:46)
4:20
(21:05)
8.8:52Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL3:51
(19:42)
4:45
(21:30)
9.9:23Sognnæs, InglinBergens Turnforening5:54
(21:45)
4:15
(21:00)
10.9:59Ormberg, LivFana IL3:55
(19:46)
8:01
(24:46)
11.10:04Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg8:47
(24:38)
3:25
(20:10)
12.10:25Rogne, MetteIL Varegg7:46
(23:37)
5:29
(22:14)
13.10:45Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist7:54
(23:45)
6:21
(23:06)
14.10:49van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering11:28
(27:19)
3:00
(19:45)
15.12:00Nummedal, AgneteFana IL 0:00
(16:45)
 12:00Martinsen, HelenIL Gular0:00
(15:51)
 
17.12:22Hoksrud, AasneNydalen SK 1:06
(17:51)
18.12:56Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg5:47
(21:38)
17:44
(34:29)
19.13:07Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening14:18
(30:09)
7:04
(23:49)
 13:07Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular3:21
(19:12)
 
21.13:17Øen, MaleneFana IL 3:51
(20:36)
22.13:20Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL14:56
(30:47)
7:03
(23:48)
23.13:23Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening4:08
(19:59)
 
24.13:59Tørnqvist Halden, MonicaNydalen SK 5:56
(22:41)
25.14:00Fladmark, Kari EspolinFana IL 6:00
(22:45)
26.14:22Grand, LenaIL Gneist7:06
(22:57)
 
27.14:25Dahl, NinaIL Varegg 7:15
(24:00)
28.14:26Forland, GunhildBSI orientering 7:17
(24:02)
29.14:29Brokstad, RitaIL Varegg 7:28
(24:13)
30.14:40Westergård, AnneIL Varegg 8:00
(24:45)
31.14:55Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening21:48
(37:39)
11:46
(28:31)
32.15:03Vad, KristineStord IL 9:08
(25:53)
33.15:05Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg21:18
(37:09)
12:15
(29:00)
34.16:00Roll, IngridFana IL16:02
(31:53)
21:17
(38:02)
35.17:00Ormberg, AstridFana IL 15:15
(32:00)
 17:00Rykkje, LeneFana IL21:25
(37:16)
DNS
(DNS)

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:38Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL1:53
(14:18)
0:00
(16:54)
2.6:51Claussen, MartinFana IL0:00
(12:25)
2:32
(19:26)
3.10:04Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening10:08
(22:33)
2:05
(18:59)
4.10:25Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg5:40
(18:05)
7:36
(24:30)
5.10:50Damm, MartinT&IF Viking13:09
(25:34)
1:20
(18:14)
6.12:03Claussen, MadsFana IL8:35
(21:00)
9:34
(26:28)
7.12:04Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg 0:11
(17:05)
8.12:23Birkeland, MikkelFana IL 1:09
(18:03)
9.12:30Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening10:50
(23:15)
8:40
(25:34)
10.12:58Karlsen, KristofferFana IL5:53
(18:18)
15:37
(32:31)
11.13:15Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg13:41
(26:06)
8:05
(24:59)
12.13:16Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg 3:49
(20:43)
13.13:17Hanevik, EirikFana IL3:50
(16:15)
 
14.13:39Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg 4:56
(21:50)
15.14:00Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg16:11
(28:36)
8:59
(25:53)
16.14:09Lerøy, MikalIL VareggDNS
(DNS)
6:28
(23:22)
17.14:18Bergerud, AreIL Varegg6:55
(19:20)
 
18.15:28Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg10:24
(22:49)
 
19.15:42Rognø, EirikIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
11:05
(27:59)
20.15:44Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg 11:13
(28:07)
21.16:21Waller, ØyvindIL Varegg 13:02
(29:56)
22.17:00Dybvig, EivindIL Varegg35:25
(47:50)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 17:00Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid IL15:56
(28:21)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 17:00Standnes, TordIL Varegg 29:01
(45:55)
 17:00Rykkje, HåkonFana IL24:46
(37:11)
 
 17:00Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid IL19:47
(32:12)
 
 17:00Soltvedt, ErlendKalandseid IL22:31
(34:56)
 
28.18:00Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana ILDNS
(DNS)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Brochmann, SindreIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Moe, EivindFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:00Solheim, LasseFana IL0:00
(13:04)
0:00
(14:01)
2.8:12Hanevik, TordFana IL2:08
(15:12)
4:29
(18:30)
3.8:51Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg5:09
(18:13)
3:23
(17:24)
4.9:09Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg7:00
(20:04)
2:28
(16:29)
5.9:31Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist5:54
(18:58)
4:39
(18:40)
6.10:21Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL8:02
(21:06)
5:01
(19:02)
7.10:53Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL8:45
(21:49)
5:54
(19:55)
8.12:02Westergård, MortenIL Varegg 0:05
(14:06)
9.13:38Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg4:55
(17:59)
 
10.14:14Tjøswold, ErikBergens Turnforening 6:43
(20:44)
11.14:42Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening22:50
(35:54)
11:06
(25:07)
12.15:26Fossedal, FredrikIL Varegg 10:18
(24:19)
13.17:00Holt, EirikKalandseid IL15:26
(28:30)
 
 17:00Soltvedt, PetterKalandseid IL16:23
(29:27)
 

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2
1.6:47Rognsvåg, EspenØstmarka OK2:20
(12:54)
0:00
(14:05)
2.7:12Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist1:34
(12:08)
2:02
(16:07)
3.7:39Valen, HaraldIL Varegg2:38
(13:12)
2:18
(16:23)
4.7:47Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL2:28
(13:02)
2:53
(16:58)
5.7:53Solheim, StianFana IL1:57
(12:31)
3:43
(17:48)
6.7:58Daltveit, MemundFana IL3:09
(13:43)
2:45
(16:50)
7.8:03Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist3:11
(13:45)
2:57
(17:02)
8.8:28Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering4:07
(14:41)
3:16
(17:21)
9.8:39Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg3:53
(14:27)
4:03
(18:08)
 8:39Linga, SveinIL Gular2:51
(13:25)
5:07
(19:12)
11.8:53Mogstad, HåkonFana IL3:23
(13:57)
5:16
(19:21)
12.9:02Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg6:19
(16:53)
2:48
(16:53)
13.9:09Vindenes, Jan OveT&IF Viking4:50
(15:24)
4:36
(18:41)
14.9:11Drange, OveAskøy O-lag4:49
(15:23)
4:44
(18:49)
15.10:42Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL6:07
(16:41)
7:58
(22:03)
16.11:03Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL9:56
(20:30)
5:13
(19:18)
17.11:07Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK10:44
(21:18)
4:38
(18:43)
18.12:00Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist0:00
(10:34)
 
19.12:01Matthey, ThierryIL GularDNS
(DNS)
0:04
(14:09)
20.12:04Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking 0:11
(14:16)
21.12:24Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening11:47
(22:21)
7:25
(21:30)
22.12:25Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular1:15
(11:49)
 
23.12:30Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking1:30
(12:04)
 
24.12:32Kocbach, JanFana IL 1:37
(15:42)
25.12:33Benneche, AndreasHeming/Njård 1:40
(15:45)
26.12:37Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening 1:51
(15:56)
 12:37Reikvam, ToreBSI orientering 1:52
(15:57)
28.12:55Høgset, FrodeFana IL19:22
(29:56)
5:44
(19:49)
29.13:02Solli, ArveBSI orientering 3:05
(17:10)
30.13:05Ingierd, Pål ChristianNydalen SK 3:16
(17:21)
 13:05Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking19:52
(30:26)
6:15
(20:20)
32.13:06Raadal, MagneFana IL10:06
(20:40)
11:12
(25:17)
33.13:07Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag3:21
(13:55)
 
34.13:11Rykkje, SveinungFana IL3:33
(14:07)
 
35.13:12Døskeland, TrondFana ILDNS
(DNS)
3:37
(17:42)
36.13:13Hostad, IvarIL Varegg14:26
(25:00)
7:13
(21:18)
 13:13Torgersen, RuneFana IL3:38
(14:12)
DNS
(DNS)
38.13:17Johannesen, ArneIL GularDNS
(DNS)
3:51
(17:56)
39.13:18Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg3:54
(14:28)
 
40.13:26Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular12:34
(23:08)
9:44
(23:49)
41.13:39Haaland, ØyvindOddersjaa SSK4:57
(15:31)
 
42.13:42Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL GularDNS
(DNS)
5:06
(19:11)
 13:42Alvheim, AtleFana IL5:07
(15:41)
DNS
(DNS)
44.13:44Johannessen, TomIL Gneist5:13
(15:47)
 
45.13:45Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL5:15
(15:49)
 
46.13:47Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening9:02
(19:36)
14:19
(28:24)
 13:47Hanevik, GeirFana IL18:41
(29:15)
8:21
(22:26)
48.13:48Sævareid, TommyFana ILDNS
(DNS)
5:24
(19:29)
49.13:55Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist8:45
(19:19)
15:38
(29:43)
50.13:57Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL5:51
(16:25)
 
51.13:59Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg 5:57
(20:02)
 13:59Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening 5:57
(20:02)
53.14:05Westergård, OwenIL Varegg 6:16
(20:21)
54.14:10Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking6:29
(17:03)
DNS
(DNS)
55.14:13Strand, TorgeirFana IL 6:38
(20:43)
56.14:21Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking7:02
(17:36)
 
57.14:34Reigstad, Jan BirgerIL Varegg 7:42
(21:47)
58.14:51Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL14:31
(25:05)
12:02
(26:07)
59.15:08Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL9:23
(19:57)
 
 15:08Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg9:25
(19:59)
 
61.15:13Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag9:39
(20:13)
DNS
(DNS)
62.15:16Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL9:49
(20:23)
 
63.15:29Vikane, PerFana IL 10:27
(24:32)
64.15:33Alvsvåg, John OlavFana ILDNS
(DNS)
10:39
(24:44)
 15:33Myhra, FrodeNordea15:13
(25:47)
13:40
(27:45)
66.15:36Tangen, Per OlafFana IL10:47
(21:21)
DSQ
(DSQ)
67.15:47Rognø, JarleIL Gneist11:21
(21:55)
DSQ
(DSQ)
68.15:53Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg11:39
(22:13)
 
69.16:00Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL21:10
(31:44)
17:02
(31:07)
70.16:06Husebø, ErlendIL Varegg 12:17
(26:22)
71.16:55Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL 14:44
(28:49)
72.17:00Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening25:47
(36:21)
 
 17:00Marøen, AtleIL Gneist 15:01
(29:06)
 17:00Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL17:41
(28:15)
 
 17:00Tyse, TorT&IF Viking35:24
(45:58)
 
76.18:00Huseby, SjurBSI orientering DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Sørevik, TorT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
 

Generated by tTiMe 0.51