D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg0:00
(19:46)
2.12:14Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL0:42
(20:28)
3.12:35Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg1:46
(21:32)
4.15:23Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg10:08
(29:54)
5.15:46Askeland, StineFana IL11:17
(31:03)
6.17:00Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg24:39
(44:25)
 17:00Rykkje, VibekeFana IL17:36
(37:22)
 17:00Steen, Synne WollenFana IL38:21
(58:07)
 17:00Wedø, LiseIL Varegg15:25
(35:11)

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist0:00
(18:54)
2.15:54Askeland, AnneFana IL11:43
(30:37)

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Martinsen, HelenIL Gular0:00
(15:51)
2.12:03Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL0:10
(16:01)
3.12:12Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening0:36
(16:27)
4.12:20Nipen, MaritIL Gneist0:59
(16:50)
5.12:31Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening1:32
(17:23)
6.12:46Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag2:17
(18:08)
7.13:07Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular3:21
(19:12)
8.13:13Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg3:39
(19:30)
9.13:17Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL3:51
(19:42)
10.13:18Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist3:55
(19:46)
 13:18Ormberg, LivFana IL3:55
(19:46)
12.13:23Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening4:08
(19:59)
13.13:56Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg5:47
(21:38)
14.13:58Sognnæs, InglinBergens Turnforening5:54
(21:45)
15.14:22Grand, LenaIL Gneist7:06
(22:57)
16.14:35Rogne, MetteIL Varegg7:46
(23:37)
17.14:38Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist7:54
(23:45)
18.14:56Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg8:47
(24:38)
19.15:49van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering11:28
(27:19)
20.16:46Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening14:18
(30:09)
21.16:59Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL14:56
(30:47)
22.17:00Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening21:48
(37:39)
 17:00Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg21:18
(37:09)
 17:00Roll, IngridFana IL16:02
(31:53)
 17:00Rykkje, LeneFana IL21:25
(37:16)

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Claussen, MartinFana IL0:00
(12:25)
2.12:38Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL1:53
(14:18)
3.13:17Hanevik, EirikFana IL3:50
(16:15)
4.13:53Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg5:40
(18:05)
5.13:58Karlsen, KristofferFana IL5:53
(18:18)
6.14:18Bergerud, AreIL Varegg6:55
(19:20)
7.14:52Claussen, MadsFana IL8:35
(21:00)
8.15:23Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening10:08
(22:33)
9.15:28Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg10:24
(22:49)
10.15:37Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening10:50
(23:15)
11.16:23Damm, MartinT&IF Viking13:09
(25:34)
12.16:34Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg13:41
(26:06)
13.17:00Dybvig, EivindIL Varegg35:25
(47:50)
 17:00Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg16:11
(28:36)
 17:00Rykkje, HåkonFana IL24:46
(37:11)
 17:00Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid IL19:47
(32:12)
 17:00Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid IL15:56
(28:21)
 17:00Soltvedt, ErlendKalandseid IL22:31
(34:56)
19.18:00Brochmann, SindreIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Moe, EivindFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Rognø, EirikIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Solheim, LasseFana IL0:00
(13:04)
2.12:43Hanevik, TordFana IL2:08
(15:12)
3.13:38Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg4:55
(17:59)
4.13:43Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg5:09
(18:13)
5.13:58Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist5:54
(18:58)
6.14:20Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg7:00
(20:04)
7.14:41Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL8:02
(21:06)
8.14:55Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL8:45
(21:49)
9.17:00Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening22:50
(35:54)
 17:00Holt, EirikKalandseid IL15:26
(28:30)
 17:00Soltvedt, PetterKalandseid IL16:23
(29:27)

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1
1.12:00Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist0:00
(10:34)
2.12:25Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular1:15
(11:49)
3.12:30Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking1:30
(12:04)
4.12:31Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist1:34
(12:08)
5.12:39Solheim, StianFana IL1:57
(12:31)
6.12:47Rognsvåg, EspenØstmarka OK2:20
(12:54)
7.12:49Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL2:28
(13:02)
8.12:53Valen, HaraldIL Varegg2:38
(13:12)
9.12:57Linga, SveinIL Gular2:51
(13:25)
10.13:03Daltveit, MemundFana IL3:09
(13:43)
11.13:04Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist3:11
(13:45)
12.13:07Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag3:21
(13:55)
13.13:08Mogstad, HåkonFana IL3:23
(13:57)
14.13:11Rykkje, SveinungFana IL3:33
(14:07)
15.13:13Torgersen, RuneFana IL3:38
(14:12)
16.13:18Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg3:53
(14:27)
 13:18Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg3:54
(14:28)
18.13:22Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering4:07
(14:41)
19.13:36Drange, OveAskøy O-lag4:49
(15:23)
20.13:37Vindenes, Jan OveT&IF Viking4:50
(15:24)
21.13:39Haaland, ØyvindOddersjaa SSK4:57
(15:31)
22.13:42Alvheim, AtleFana IL5:07
(15:41)
23.13:44Johannessen, TomIL Gneist5:13
(15:47)
24.13:45Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL5:15
(15:49)
25.13:57Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL5:51
(16:25)
26.14:02Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL6:07
(16:41)
27.14:06Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg6:19
(16:53)
28.14:10Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking6:29
(17:03)
29.14:21Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking7:02
(17:36)
30.14:55Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist8:45
(19:19)
31.15:01Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening9:02
(19:36)
32.15:08Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL9:23
(19:57)
 15:08Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg9:25
(19:59)
34.15:13Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag9:39
(20:13)
35.15:16Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL9:49
(20:23)
36.15:19Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL9:56
(20:30)
37.15:22Raadal, MagneFana IL10:06
(20:40)
38.15:35Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK10:44
(21:18)
39.15:36Tangen, Per OlafFana IL10:47
(21:21)
40.15:47Rognø, JarleIL Gneist11:21
(21:55)
41.15:53Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg11:39
(22:13)
42.15:56Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening11:47
(22:21)
43.16:11Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular12:34
(23:08)
44.16:49Hostad, IvarIL Varegg14:26
(25:00)
45.16:50Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL14:31
(25:05)
46.17:00Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening25:47
(36:21)
 17:00Hanevik, GeirFana IL18:41
(29:15)
 17:00Høgset, FrodeFana IL19:22
(29:56)
 17:00Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL21:10
(31:44)
 17:00Myhra, FrodeNordea15:13
(25:47)
 17:00Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking19:52
(30:26)
 17:00Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL17:41
(28:15)
 17:00Tyse, TorT&IF Viking35:24
(45:58)
54.18:00Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Sørevik, TorT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)

Generated by tTiMe 0.51