D13-15

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg16:52
2.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg17:53
3.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg19:07
4.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg20:37
5.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL22:20
6.Askeland, AnneFana IL25:31
Almeland, VildeKalandseid ILDSQ
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag17:22
2.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag18:31
3.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg18:34
4.Watson, MayIL Varegg20:25
5.Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist21:55
Barthel, LilliIL VareggDSQ
Nummedal, AgneteFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

D19

1.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular16:26
2.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening16:54
3.Tonjer, SelmaBSI orientering17:21
4.Roll, LiseFana IL17:22
5.Basberg, Mari HageIL Varegg17:32
6.Grand, LenaIL Gneist18:30
7.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening18:57
8.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg19:08
9.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL19:40
10.van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering19:55
11.Dahl, NinaIL Varegg20:38
12.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg20:43
13.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist20:49
14.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening20:53
15.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg21:53
16.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL23:38
17.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening24:13
18.Roll, IngridFana IL28:13
19.Corneliussen, BenteKvernbit IL28:27
20.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening29:46
Nipen, MaritIL GneistDSQ
Westergård, AnneIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

DN

1.Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist8:25
2.Nikolaisen, MarianIL Gneist9:38
3.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL9:40
4.Wedø, LiseIL Varegg9:48
5.Askeland, StineFana IL9:49
6.Gundersen, HeleneIL Varegg10:30
7.Instefjord, KanIL Gneist13:24
8.Gravelseter, Kristianne HjelleFana IL14:29
9.Hellen, IngridT&IF Viking20:13
Lerøy, SivIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg14:21
2.Solheim, LasseFana IL14:27
3.Claussen, MartinFana IL15:19
4.Steen, Lars KristianFana IL16:52
5.Steen, EirikFana IL17:34
6.Hanevik, EirikFana IL17:35
7.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL17:36
8.Hanevik, TordFana IL17:41
9.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking17:45
10.Steen, Ole PetterFana IL17:47
11.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking19:10
12.Moe, EivindFana IL20:20
13.Lerøy, MikalIL Varegg22:26
14.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening24:55
Ruud, SindreIL Varegg24:55
16.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening26:50
Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana ILDSQ
Valen, ØyvindIL VareggDSQ
Våge, Harald DahlIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Solheim, StianFana IL14:05
2.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg14:12
3.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg14:50
4.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg14:54
5.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist15:32
6.Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening15:53
7.Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL19:40
8.Soltvedt, PetterKalandseid IL23:05
Basberg, Bård L. HageIL VareggDSQ
Grevskott, SverreIL VareggDSQ
Valen, KnutIL VareggDSQ
Våge, Håvard DahlIL VareggDSQ
Westergård, MortenIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H19

1.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular13:01
2.Johansen, Per Harald HavnenBergens Turnforening13:11
3.Daltveit, AndersFana IL13:17
4.Hølleland, BjørnFana IL13:22
5.Kocbach, JanFana IL13:39
6.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL13:55
7.Eikner, SigurdFana IL14:27
8.Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL14:45
9.Rykkje, RonnyFana IL14:50
10.Eikner, AxelFana IL14:53
11.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular15:06
12.Huseby, SjurBSI orientering15:16
Valen, HaraldIL Varegg15:16
14.Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering15:27
15.Solli, ArveBSI orientering15:41
16.Døskeland, KetilFana IL15:42
17.Almeland, Stian KrekenBSI orientering16:04
18.Leiren, StåleIL Gular16:21
19.Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL16:58
20.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular17:19
21.Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyIL Varegg17:23
22.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL17:28
23.Alvheim, AtleFana IL17:32
24.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg17:39
25.Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL17:42
26.Vold, PerFana IL17:51
27.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular18:32
28.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening18:35
29.Reigstad, Jan BirgerIL Varegg19:07
30.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking19:29
31.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL19:57
32.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg20:00
33.Hanssen, Bjørn PetterIL Varegg20:26
34.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking20:32
35.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL20:52
36.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL22:29
37.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening25:21
38.Nummedal, KetilFana IL28:24
Buanes, TrygveT&IF VikingDSQ
Drange, OveAskøy O-lagDSQ
Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL GneistDSQ
Strand, ErlingBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Woldsdal, JørnIL GneistDSQ
Hatling, John FredrikFana ILDNS
Splittimes

HN

1.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL6:18
2.Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg6:48
3.Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid IL6:57
4.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist7:06
5.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening7:16
6.Eikner, JakobFana IL7:20
7.Bjørndal, KarlIL Varegg7:26
8.Vikane, Olav BogFana IL7:30
9.Hjellestad, Karsten WIL Gneist8:09
10.Heradstveit, HåkonIL Varegg8:13
11.Vikane, SimenFana IL8:34
12.Soltvedt, ErlendKalandseid IL8:35
13.Gravelseter, Matias HjelleFana IL8:57
14.Claussen, SanderFana IL9:41
15.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening9:58
16.Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL10:08
17.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL10:20
18.Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid IL10:31
19.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist10:35
20.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg10:49
21.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg10:52
22.Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg10:53
23.Bjørlykke, ØysteinFana IL11:39
24.Musharaf, Ahmed AlBergens Turnforening12:06
25.Hølleland, FredrikFana IL12:28
26.Rykkje, KristianFana IL12:40
27.Torgersen, MartinFana IL12:47
28.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg13:02
29.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking13:03
30.Rykkje, StianFana IL13:13
31.Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL Gneist13:14
32.Bendiksen, Ole-MortenFana IL13:30
33.Haugland, EirikFana IL13:44
34.Kleiven, Lars EirikFana IL14:07
35.Jespersen, Sebastian SkareIL Varegg17:01
Ruud, Vetle BjørnsonIL Varegg17:01
37.Knudsen, Erling VikaneFana IL17:23
38.Lekven, ErikFana IL19:11
Reigstad, Espen TveitIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.44