D13-15

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg28:03
2.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg30:10
3.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg39:47
4.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg42:12
5.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg42:13
6.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL43:12
7.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL43:29
Almeland, VildeKalandseid ILDSQ
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag25:52
2.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag28:40
3.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg28:54
4.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL33:50
5.Watson, MayIL Varegg34:55
6.Barthel, LilliIL Varegg36:24
7.Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist37:59
Splittimes

D19

1.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening21:11
2.Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular23:25
3.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL25:23
4.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist25:30
5.Fladmark, Kari EspolinFana IL25:32
6.Tonjer, SelmaBSI orientering26:10
7.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular26:38
8.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening26:49
9.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist29:12
10.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg30:14
11.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg30:27
12.Basberg, Mari HageIL Varegg30:29
13.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg31:24
14.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL32:09
15.Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular32:34
16.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening32:35
17.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular33:39
18.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg33:43
19.van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering34:36
20.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg35:56
21.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL36:33
22.Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL Varegg37:41
23.Dahl, NinaIL Varegg38:05
24.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL38:34
25.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening39:37
26.Malde, Marian KjellevoldIL Gular40:54
27.Ersland, Brit GunnFana IL43:11
28.Roll, IngridFana IL47:23
Gallaher, KristinKalandseid ILDSQ
Gjesdal, WencheIL VareggDSQ
Martinsen, HelenIL GularDSQ
Nordhagen, RannveigFana ILDSQ
Roll, LiseFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

DN

1.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL14:50
2.Hopland, SirenIL Gneist18:58
3.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg19:33
4.Buvik, Elsa MathildeIL Gneist24:15
5.Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist24:44
6.Juvik, EmmaIL Gular27:43
7.Rasmussen, ØyunnIL Varegg28:20
8.Lerøy, KristinIL Varegg29:04
9.Almeland, RunaKalandseid IL33:00
10.Løland, EirinIL Varegg36:21
11.Skage, InaIL Gneist41:26
12.Gundersen, HeleneIL Varegg44:29
13.Instefjord, KanIL Gneist48:47
Hansen, Oda ÅsheimIL GularDSQ
Jacobsen, SiljeIL VareggDSQ
Kjenes, Susanne MIL VareggDSQ
Lerøy, GunnVareggDSQ
Wedø, LiseIL VareggDSQ
Seim, Ingrid MIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg20:50
2.Claussen, MartinFana IL23:27
3.Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg24:14
4.Ersland, OlavFana IL24:25
5.Moe, EivindFana IL30:21
6.Steen, Ole PetterFana IL30:47
7.Lerøy, MikalIL Varegg31:20
8.Ruud, SindreIL Varegg31:31
9.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening31:38
10.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg31:55
11.Steen, Lars KristianFana IL31:56
12.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg32:25
13.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL33:17
14.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking35:33
Steen, EirikFana IL35:33
16.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg38:14
17.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening38:42
18.Holmefjord, StianFana IL38:46
19.Hanevik, EirikFana IL38:52
20.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL40:01
21.Karlsen, KristofferFana IL40:18
22.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL40:45
23.Hansen, Carl ChristianIL Gular41:23
24.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking41:56
25.Bergerud, AreIL Varegg43:52
26.Claussen, MadsFana IL50:24
Birkeland, MikkelFana ILDSQ
Solheim, LasseFana ILDSQ
Hanevik, TordFana ILDNS
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Grevskott, SverreIL Varegg17:39
2.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg19:54
3.Valen, KnutIL Varegg20:41
4.Solheim, StianFana IL21:13
5.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg21:58
6.Våge, Håvard DahlIL Varegg22:27
7.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg23:11
8.Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg23:28
9.Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening23:45
10.Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL29:31
Fleten, AndreasIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H19

1.Eikanger, BjarteIL Varegg16:32
2.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular17:10
3.Daltveit, AndersFana IL17:28
4.Kocbach, JanFana IL17:33
5.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL18:23
6.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular18:25
7.Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL18:38
8.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL18:52
9.Juvik, ToreIL Gular18:56
10.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular18:59
11.Rygh, Karl EvenHeming/Njård19:02
12.Johansen, Per Harald HavnenBergens Turnforening19:03
13.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg19:19
14.Schei, VidarT&IF Viking19:49
15.Døskeland, TrondFana IL20:20
16.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking20:43
17.Rykkje, RonnyFana IL21:28
Steen, Kristian WollenFana IL21:28
19.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag21:38
20.Døskeland, KetilFana IL21:39
21.Eikner, SigurdFana IL21:41
22.Solli, ArveBSI orientering21:42
23.Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular22:14
24.Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking22:32
25.Linga, SveinIL Gular22:35
26.Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyIL Varegg22:46
27.Almeland, Stian KrekenBSI orientering23:16
28.Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL23:38
29.Vindenes, Jan OveT&IF Viking24:04
30.Hatling, John FredrikFana IL24:07
31.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag24:15
32.Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist24:57
33.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg25:13
34.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist25:21
35.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg25:29
36.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular25:33
37.Tuft, Bjørn-OveIL Varegg25:52
38.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening25:59
39.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening26:27
40.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL26:48
41.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL26:51
42.Strand, TorgeirFana IL27:27
43.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg27:35
44.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking28:34
45.Reigstad, Jan BirgerIL Varegg29:28
46.Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg29:44
47.Vold, PerFana IL29:46
48.Skeide, Lars S.Fana IL30:14
49.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg30:39
50.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening31:09
51.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL31:43
52.Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL31:50
53.Skaar, BrynjarKalandseid IL31:51
54.Mollestad, GunnarRådhuset IL33:35
55.Thorsen, SjurBergens Turnforening34:32
56.Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL35:18
57.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening35:42
58.Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL38:17
59.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking39:41
60.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist41:41
61.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL43:42
62.Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering45:03
63.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL49:37
64.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking50:27
65.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening52:18
Alvheim, AtleFana ILDSQ
Falch, Kristian Hj.IL GularDSQ
Haugland, JanÅrstad ILDSQ
Lerøy, Georg HaraldIL VareggDSQ
Tveita, Lars OlavFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

HN

1.Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid IL14:17
2.Rykkje, KristianFana IL14:30
3.Bjørndal, KarlIL Varegg15:33
4.Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg15:39
5.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg15:40
6.Heradstveit, HåkonIL Varegg16:04
7.Vikane, Olav BogFana IL17:28
8.Birkeland, Olav EspolinFana IL17:39
9.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist17:56
10.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg17:59
11.Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL19:00
12.Raa, ToriusBergens Turnforening20:30
13.Rykkje, StianFana IL21:43
14.Linga, OdinIL Gular21:59
15.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg22:00
16.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking23:56
17.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking26:17
18.Bendiksen, Ole-MortenFana IL27:35
19.Juvik, ScottIL Gular27:49
20.Soltvedt, ErlendKalandseid IL29:00
21.Vikane, SimenFana IL29:10
22.Giailoglou, AlexanderIL Gular29:11
23.Kristiansen, HallvardIL Varegg35:17
24.Hjellestad, Karsten WIL Gneist39:54
25.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL40:10
26.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening40:55
27.Skibenes, SigmundIL Gneist42:31
28.Askeland, HenrikIL Varegg45:52
29.Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid IL57:08
30.Reigstad, Espen TveitIL Varegg61:00
Budal, MartinIL VareggDSQ
Corneliussen, OleKvernbit ILDSQ
Dyrstad, AndréIL GneistDSQ
Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL GneistDSQ
Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL VareggDSQ
Kvalvåg, KristianKvernbit ILDSQ
Lysø, MagnusIL VareggDSQ
Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL VareggDSQ
Ottesen, Per OlaIL VareggDSQ
Vedaa, Daniel de FantiIL VareggDSQ
Waller, ØyvindIL VareggDSQ
Westergård, VegardIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.42