D13-15

1.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg31:13
2.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg31:14
3.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg32:01
4.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg40:52
5.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL52:42
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag26:55
2.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag27:00
3.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL32:07
4.Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist38:25
5.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist55:59
Splittimes

D19

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist24:14
2.Tonjer, SelmaBSI orientering24:33
3.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening24:38
4.Roll, LiseFana IL26:33
5.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular27:42
6.Fladmark, Kari EspolinFana IL28:33
7.Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular28:47
8.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL29:47
9.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening30:03
10.van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering30:28
11.Dahl, NinaIL Varegg32:00
12.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg32:06
13.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg33:13
14.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg33:16
15.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL33:27
16.Karlsen, BrittAskøy O-lag34:21
17.Corneliussen, BenteKvernbit IL35:21
Rasmussen, ØyunnIL Varegg35:21
19.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening35:31
20.Basberg, Mari HageIL Varegg35:40
21.Herfindal, TorunnKalandseid IL37:43
22.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening38:51
23.Roll, IngridFana IL41:31
24.Brokstad, RitaIL Varegg43:23
25.Berg, Bente KristinGaia Trafikk46:22
26.Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg48:16
27.Berg, MarianneBergen Tøj51:37
28.Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening53:44
Lerøy, SivIL VareggDSQ
Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana ILDNS
Splittimes

DN

1.Wedø, LiseIL Varegg15:03
2.Puaschitz, NathalieBSI orientering16:59
3.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist17:28
4.Buvik, Elsa MathildeIL Gneist18:06
5.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg18:18
6.Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist19:34
7.Hopland, SirenIL Gneist19:51
8.Hansen, Oda ÅsheimIL Gular23:05
9.Juvik, EmmaIL Gular23:08
10.Claussen, VibeckeFana IL23:16
11.Lerøy, KristinIL Varegg23:51
12.Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL26:48
13.Aadland, Ida JohanneSamnanger IL27:08
14.Løland, EirinIL Varegg40:59
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL23:41
2.Steen, Ole PetterFana IL26:01
3.Birkeland, MikkelFana IL26:09
4.Steen, Lars KristianFana IL28:05
5.Claussen, MartinFana IL28:09
6.Eikner, SimonFana IL28:39
7.Bergerud, AreIL Varegg32:32
8.Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg35:46
9.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking36:06
10.Hansen, Carl ChristianIL Gular36:07
11.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg38:26
12.Claussen, MadsFana IL40:26
13.Lerøy, MikalIL Varegg41:48
14.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening50:30
15.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL50:59
16.Røen, OskarSamnanger IL51:16
17.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL51:59
18.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening52:16
19.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg52:58
Bjørndal, KarlIL VareggDSQ
Fossedal, BjarteIL VareggDSQ
Haugland, Christian KjenesIL VareggDSQ
Karlsen, RubenAskøy O-lagDSQ
Tjøswold, ErikBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Fredriksen, DanielAskøy O-lagDNS
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg17:48
2.Grevskott, SverreIL Varegg20:23
3.Solheim, StianFana IL21:05
4.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist21:40
5.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg22:56
6.Valen, KnutIL Varegg23:07
7.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg24:16
8.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg24:37
9.Fleten, AndreasIL Varegg24:47
10.Våge, Håvard DahlIL Varegg25:03
11.Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg25:18
12.Sperre, AndreasKalandseid IL29:50
13.Karlsen, ØrjanAskøy O-lag31:10
14.Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL33:26
Soltvedt, PetterKalandseid ILDSQ
Splittimes

H19

1.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular17:10
2.Johansen, Per Harald HavnenBergens Turnforening18:29
3.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL18:53
4.Juvik, ToreIL Gular19:04
5.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular19:20
6.Daltveit, AndersFana IL19:31
7.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular19:59
8.Schei, VidarT&IF Viking20:24
9.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking20:28
10.Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering20:58
11.Steen, Kristian WollenFana IL21:21
12.Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL21:23
13.Leiren, StåleIL Gular21:43
14.Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyIL Varegg21:55
15.Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist21:56
16.Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL21:57
17.Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular22:11
18.Døskeland, KetilFana IL22:34
19.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL22:47
20.Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking22:51
21.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag23:14
22.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg23:22
23.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL23:37
24.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag23:44
25.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist24:11
26.Tuft, Bjørn-OveIL Varegg24:12
27.Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL24:27
28.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist24:50
29.Grammeltvedt, Jon ArneHydro24:52
30.Oppedal, Per OveGass Service24:54
31.Hansen, VemundT&IF Viking25:04
32.Solli, ArveBSI orientering25:17
33.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg25:50
34.Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL25:57
35.Vold, PerFana IL26:21
36.Austrheim, AtleEikanger IL26:22
37.Eikefet, ØivindAlvidra26:29
38.Skeide, Lars S.Fana IL26:38
39.Tunes, AsbjørnNordea27:01
40.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg27:22
41.Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking27:33
42.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular27:45
43.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL28:01
44.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL28:16
45.Herfindal, TonnyKalandseid IL29:02
46.Thorsen, SjurBergens Turnforening29:30
47.Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag29:52
48.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL30:01
49.Reigstad, Jan BirgerIL Varegg30:29
Vikane, PerFana IL30:29
51.Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL30:34
52.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL31:19
53.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking32:51
54.Raadal, MagneFana IL33:44
55.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL34:31
56.Sælen, Arne JohanFana IL36:07
57.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg36:24
58.Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL38:25
59.Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg39:40
60.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking41:34
61.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking44:13
62.Lerøy, Georg HaraldIL Varegg46:25
63.Myhra, FrodeNordea46:54
Tjøswold, DavidBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

HN

1.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg12:16
2.Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid IL12:33
3.Nese, Ole-KristianAskøy O-lag13:05
4.Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg15:35
5.Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid IL16:19
6.Soltvedt, ErlendKalandseid IL16:31
7.Hjellestad, Karsten WIL Gneist18:28
8.Rykkje, KristianFana IL18:57
9.Skibenes, SigmundIL Gneist19:35
10.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist19:47
11.Juvik, ScottIL Gular21:57
12.Collet, IsakIL Varegg21:58
13.Vikane, SimenFana IL22:14
14.Claussen, SanderFana IL22:16
15.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg22:17
16.Rykkje, StianFana IL22:33
17.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening22:44
18.Aadland, OdinSamnanger IL27:00
19.Aadland, IsakSamnanger IL27:02
20.Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL Gneist27:50
21.Lerøy, EirikIL Varegg28:37
22.Reigstad, Espen TveitIL Varegg31:36
Austevoll, HåvardKalandseid ILDSQ
Vikane, Olav BogFana ILDSQ
Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.42