D13-15

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg15:37
2.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg19:43
3.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL20:43
4.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg22:58
5.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL25:18
6.Almeland, VildeKalandseid IL51:36
Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag16:17
2.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag18:25
3.Mogstad, MarianneFana IL19:36
Splittimes

D19

1.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular15:17
2.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg15:35
3.Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular15:44
4.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening16:21
5.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist16:33
6.Tonjer, SelmaBSI orientering16:46
7.Dahl, NinaIL Varegg18:19
8.Roll, LiseFana IL18:39
9.Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg19:55
10.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg20:03
11.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening20:40
12.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL20:48
13.van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering20:58
14.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist21:30
15.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening21:56
16.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg22:03
17.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL22:04
18.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg22:06
19.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL22:57
20.Brunborg, LinnFisken BIL23:10
21.Brokstad, RitaIL Varegg23:11
22.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg23:16
23.Ormberg, AstridFana IL24:21
24.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular24:41
25.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening25:57
26.Karlsen, BrittAskøy O-lag31:32
Corneliussen, BenteKvernbit ILDSQ
Grand, LenaIL GneistDSQ
Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Lind, GreteHSIDSQ
Lund, Eva MacodyIL VareggDSQ
Nummedal, MarianneFana ILDSQ
Roll, IngridFana ILDSQ
Soligard, NinaBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

DN

1.Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist8:18
2.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist9:00
3.Buvik, Elsa MathildeIL Gneist9:03
4.Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist10:43
5.Monclair, VildeT&IF Viking11:22
6.Espevik, LinneaT&IF Viking11:28
7.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg11:58
8.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist12:14
9.Askeland, StineFana IL12:42
10.Claussen, VibeckeFana IL13:00
11.Njølstad, GroIL Varegg14:02
12.Hopland, SirenIL Gneist14:08
13.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL14:17
14.Puaschitz, NathalieBSI orientering16:06
15.Hellen, IngridT&IF Viking16:28
16.Espevik, HannaT&IF Viking17:10
17.Instefjord, KanIL Gneist17:39
18.Birkeland, Mina EspolinFana IL21:52
Rosendahl, IngaIL GneistDNS
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg14:54
2.Claussen, MartinFana IL15:16
3.Tjøswold, ErikBergens Turnforening15:51
4.Eikner, Jan-NiklasFana IL16:44
5.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL16:59
6.Holmefjord, StianFana IL17:31
Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg17:31
8.Ersland, OlavFana IL17:59
9.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking18:37
10.Moe, EivindFana IL18:50
11.Steen, EirikFana IL19:05
12.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg20:30
13.Ruud, SindreIL Varegg20:58
14.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg21:13
15.Lerøy, MikalIL Varegg21:45
16.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL23:32
17.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL24:08
18.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening26:13
19.Claussen, MadsFana IL27:41
20.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening28:08
21.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg28:12
22.Karlsen, KristofferFana IL33:42
23.Brunborg, HermanStord IL48:28
Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana ILDSQ
Damm, MartinT&IF VikingDSQ
Eikner, SimonFana ILDSQ
Fredriksen, DanielAskøy O-lagDSQ
Karlsen, RubenAskøy O-lagDSQ
Solheim, LasseFana ILDSQ
Steen, Ole PetterFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg12:03
2.Valen, KnutIL Varegg13:15
3.Solheim, StianFana IL13:49
4.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg14:30
5.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg14:56
6.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg15:09
7.Våge, Håvard DahlIL Varegg15:30
8.Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg16:21
9.Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL18:25
10.Sperre, AndreasKalandseid IL18:31
11.Karlsen, ØrjanAskøy O-lag20:16
12.Soltvedt, PetterKalandseid IL20:19
Egeland, Øystein NipenIL GneistDSQ
Grevskott, SverreIL VareggDSQ
Nummedal, ErlendFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H19

1.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular12:04
2.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular12:24
3.Johansen, Per Harald HavnenBergens Turnforening12:28
4.Kocbach, JanFana IL12:46
5.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL13:03
6.Daltveit, AndersFana IL13:14
7.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg13:30
8.Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyIL Varegg13:46
9.Eikner, SigurdFana IL13:49
10.Rygh, Karl EvenHeming/Njård13:59
11.Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist14:13
12.Huseby, SjurBSI orientering14:16
13.Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL14:26
14.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL14:29
15.Solli, ArveBSI orientering14:51
16.Leiren, StåleIL Gular14:55
17.Døskeland, TrondFana IL15:04
18.Almeland, Stian KrekenBSI orientering15:05
Steineger, JanIL Gneist15:05
20.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg15:32
21.Døskeland, KetilFana IL15:35
22.Hansen, VemundT&IF Viking15:44
23.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag15:59
Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist15:59
25.Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL16:27
26.Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking16:28
27.Tuft, Bjørn-OveIL Varegg16:36
28.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular16:42
29.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL16:46
30.Alvheim, AtleFana IL18:00
31.Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular18:14
32.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag18:21
33.Engtrø, EinarBSI orientering18:34
34.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening18:54
35.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg19:14
36.Austrheim, AtleEikanger IL19:19
37.Reigstad, Jan BirgerIL Varegg19:35
38.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL20:00
Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening20:00
40.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg20:05
41.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL20:17
42.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL20:21
43.Hanssen, Bjørn PetterIL Varegg20:33
44.Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag21:18
45.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL21:43
46.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular22:53
47.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening25:29
48.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening26:02
49.Myhra, FrodeNordea27:41
50.Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL27:50
51.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking41:46
Eikanger, BjarteIL VareggDSQ
Hatling, John FredrikFana ILDSQ
Lund-Johansen, MortenIL VareggDSQ
Raadal, MagneFana ILDSQ
Rolland, PerIL VareggDSQ
Skarsbø, EinarBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Strand, ErlingBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Sævareid, TommyFana ILDSQ
Vold, PerFana ILDSQ
Woldsdal, JørnIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

HN

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg8:05
2.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening8:15
3.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist9:48
4.Vikane, Olav BogFana IL11:22
Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg11:22
6.Collet, IsakIL Varegg11:33
7.Sandberg, AsbjørnIL Varegg11:43
8.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking12:00
9.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking12:15
10.Nese, Ole-KristianAskøy O-lag12:26
11.Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL12:43
12.Claussen, SanderFana IL12:50
13.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg13:48
14.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist14:36
Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL14:36
16.Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL17:10
17.Soltvedt, ErlendKalandseid IL18:10
18.Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg18:17
Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg18:17
Rykkje, StianFana IL18:17
21.Bendiksen, Ole-MortenFana IL18:59
22.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening20:03
23.Reigstad, Espen TveitIL Varegg37:20
Hjellestad, Karsten WIL GneistDSQ
Skibenes, SigmundIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.42