D13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:00Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg0:00
(18:00)
0:00
(15:37)
0:01
(31:14)
2.1:11Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg1:51
(19:51)
4:06
(19:43)
0:00
(31:13)
3.7:38Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL VareggDSQ
(DSQ)
7:21
(22:58)
0:48
(32:01)
4.8:25Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL6:59
(24:59)
5:06
(20:43)
 
5.8:50Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg4:29
(22:29)
DSQ
(DSQ)
9:39
(40:52)
6.9:18Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL6:47
(24:47)
9:41
(25:18)
 
7.12:14Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg1:09
(19:09)
  
8.14:27Askeland, AnneFana IL12:17
(30:17)
  
9.15:36Korsvold, EmilieIL Varegg18:00
(36:00)
  
10.16:00Almeland, VildeKalandseid IL28:15
(46:15)
35:59
(51:36)
 
11.16:18Rykkje, VibekeFana IL  21:29
(52:42)

D16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:00Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag0:00
(18:57)
0:00
(16:17)
0:00
(26:55)
2.0:44Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag1:26
(20:23)
2:08
(18:25)
0:05
(27:00)
3.7:20Nummedal, AgneteFana IL1:28
(20:25)
 5:12
(32:07)
4.12:09Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg0:46
(19:43)
  
5.12:40Mogstad, MarianneFana IL 3:19
(19:36)
 
6.14:18Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist  11:30
(38:25)
7.17:00Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist  29:04
(55:59)

D19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:18Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening0:04
(16:37)
1:04
(16:21)
0:24
(24:38)
2.0:30Nipen, MaritIL Gneist1:16
(17:49)
1:16
(16:33)
0:00
(24:14)
3.1:27Roll, LiseFana IL1:35
(18:08)
3:22
(18:39)
2:19
(26:33)
4.2:36Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg3:42
(20:15)
0:18
(15:35)
8:59
(33:13)
5.2:56Dahl, NinaIL Varegg3:50
(20:23)
3:02
(18:19)
7:46
(32:00)
6.3:48Rogne, MetteIL Varegg5:11
(21:44)
4:46
(20:03)
9:02
(33:16)
7.3:53van Langen, MaaikeBSI orientering7:28
(24:01)
5:41
(20:58)
6:14
(30:28)
8.5:00Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening7:05
(23:38)
6:39
(21:56)
11:17
(35:31)
9.6:08Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening10:40
(27:13)
5:23
(20:40)
14:37
(38:51)
10.6:16Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular0:55
(17:28)
0:27
(15:44)
 
11.6:22Tonjer, SelmaBSI orientering 1:29
(16:46)
0:19
(24:33)
12.6:42Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular0:00
(16:33)
 3:28
(27:42)
13.7:00Karlsen, BrittAskøy O-lag8:40
(25:13)
16:15
(31:32)
10:07
(34:21)
14.7:15Brokstad, RitaIL Varegg9:14
(25:47)
7:54
(23:11)
19:09
(43:23)
15.8:01Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL3:18
(19:51)
6:47
(22:04)
 
16.8:13Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL 5:31
(20:48)
5:33
(29:47)
 8:13Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist4:52
(21:25)
6:13
(21:30)
 
18.8:56Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg 6:46
(22:03)
7:52
(32:06)
19.9:04Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL7:41
(24:14)
7:40
(22:57)
DNS
(DNS)
20.9:05Nummedal, MarianneFana IL6:14
(22:47)
DSQ
(DSQ)
9:13
(33:27)
21.10:38Herfindal, TorunnKalandseid IL9:40
(26:13)
 13:29
(37:43)
22.11:38Ormberg, AstridFana IL19:04
(35:37)
9:04
(24:21)
 
23.11:44Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg 4:38
(19:55)
24:02
(48:16)
24.12:00Martinsen, HelenIL Gular 0:00
(15:17)
 
25.12:26Lysaker, KirstiFana IL2:10
(18:43)
  
26.12:52Fladmark, Kari EspolinFana IL  4:19
(28:33)
27.12:55Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular  4:33
(28:47)
28.12:59Rykkje, LeneFana IL4:56
(21:29)
  
29.13:02Roll, IngridFana IL17:52
(34:25)
DSQ
(DSQ)
17:17
(41:31)
30.13:10Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening DSQ
(DSQ)
5:49
(30:03)
31.13:16Grand, LenaIL Gneist6:20
(22:53)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
32.13:22Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg 6:49
(22:06)
 
33.13:35Brunborg, LinnFisken BILDSQ
(DSQ)
7:53
(23:10)
 
34.13:36Westergård, AnneIL Varegg 7:59
(23:16)
 
35.13:37Lind, GreteHSI8:04
(24:37)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
36.13:53Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular 9:24
(24:41)
 
37.14:08Gjestemoen, AnneBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
10:40
(25:57)
 
38.14:13Corneliussen, BenteKvernbit IL DSQ
(DSQ)
11:07
(35:21)
 14:13Rasmussen, ØyunnIL Varegg  11:07
(35:21)
40.14:17Basberg, Mari HageIL Varegg  11:26
(35:40)
41.14:54Ersland, Brit GunnFana IL14:31
(31:04)
  
42.15:07Lerøy, SivIL Varegg15:36
(32:09)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
43.15:17Haveland, IngunnKalandseid IL16:25
(32:58)
  
44.16:26Berg, Bente KristinGaia Trafikk  22:08
(46:22)
45.17:00Berg, MarianneBergen Tøj  27:23
(51:37)
 17:00Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening DSQ
(DSQ)
29:30
(53:44)
47.18:00Lund, Eva MacodyIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
 

H13-15
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.1:09Claussen, MartinFana IL0:55
(14:54)
0:22
(15:16)
4:28
(28:09)
2.6:00Solheim, LasseFana IL0:00
(13:59)
DSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(23:41)
3.6:15Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg1:14
(15:13)
0:00
(14:54)
 
4.6:37Eikner, Jan-NiklasFana IL1:17
(15:16)
1:50
(16:44)
 
5.7:17Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL4:20
(18:19)
2:05
(16:59)
 
6.7:19Lerøy, MikalIL Varegg11:35
(25:34)
6:51
(21:45)
18:07
(41:48)
7.7:50Steen, Lars KristianFana IL4:46
(18:45)
 4:24
(28:05)
8.7:54Ersland, OlavFana IL6:27
(20:26)
3:05
(17:59)
 
9.7:58Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg7:12
(21:11)
2:37
(17:31)
 
10.8:34Moe, EivindFana IL8:54
(22:53)
3:56
(18:50)
 
11.8:41Claussen, MadsFana IL13:55
(27:54)
12:47
(27:41)
16:45
(40:26)
12.8:49Birkeland, MikkelFana IL11:38
(25:37)
 2:28
(26:09)
13.9:04Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking11:36
(25:35)
3:43
(18:37)
 
14.9:07Steen, Ole PetterFana IL13:15
(27:14)
DSQ
(DSQ)
2:20
(26:01)
15.9:58Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg11:34
(25:33)
13:18
(28:12)
29:17
(52:58)
16.11:00Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg19:23
(33:22)
5:36
(20:30)
 
17.11:17Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg11:38
(25:37)
 14:45
(38:26)
18.11:19Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening13:20
(27:19)
13:14
(28:08)
 
19.11:28Karlsen, KristofferFana IL8:34
(22:33)
18:48
(33:42)
 
20.12:11Tjøswold, ErikBergens Turnforening 0:57
(15:51)
DSQ
(DSQ)
21.12:31Hanevik, TordFana IL2:36
(16:35)
  
 12:31Holmefjord, StianFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
2:37
(17:31)
 
23.12:44Rykkje, HåkonFana IL 8:38
(23:32)
28:18
(51:59)
24.12:46Hanevik, EirikFana IL3:52
(17:51)
  
25.12:50Steen, EirikFana IL 4:11
(19:05)
 
26.13:00Eikner, SimonFana IL DSQ
(DSQ)
4:58
(28:39)
27.13:13Ruud, SindreIL Varegg 6:04
(20:58)
 
28.13:16Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening 11:19
(26:13)
26:49
(50:30)
 13:16Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg 6:19
(21:13)
 
30.13:46Bergerud, AreIL Varegg  8:51
(32:32)
31.13:51Sævareid, Ole KristianFana ILDNS
(DNS)
9:14
(24:08)
 
32.13:59Fjellanger, HenrikFana IL9:53
(23:52)
  
33.14:02Bjørndal, KarlIL Varegg10:12
(24:11)
 DSQ
(DSQ)
34.14:10Karlsen, RubenAskøy O-lag10:51
(24:50)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
35.14:16Fredriksen, DanielAskøy O-lag11:22
(25:21)
DSQ
(DSQ)
DNS
(DNS)
36.14:25Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg  12:05
(35:46)
37.14:29Damm, MartinT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
12:25
(36:06)
 14:29Hansen, Carl ChristianIL Gular  12:26
(36:07)
39.17:00Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening  28:35
(52:16)
 17:00Reigstad, Espen TveitIL Varegg35:09
(49:08)
  
 17:00Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL  27:18
(50:59)
 17:00Røen, OskarSamnanger IL  27:35
(51:16)
 17:00Brunborg, HermanIL Varegg 33:34
(48:28)
 
44.18:00Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg  DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg  DSQ
(DSQ)
 18:00Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 

H16-18
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:00Westergård, MortenIL Varegg0:00
(13:25)
0:00
(12:03)
0:00
(17:48)
2.1:04Solheim, StianFana IL0:15
(13:40)
1:46
(13:49)
3:17
(21:05)
3.1:54Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg1:27
(14:52)
2:53
(14:56)
5:08
(22:56)
4.2:16Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg2:23
(15:48)
2:27
(14:30)
6:28
(24:16)
5.2:26Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg2:17
(15:42)
3:06
(15:09)
6:49
(24:37)
6.3:08Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg3:54
(17:19)
4:18
(16:21)
7:30
(25:18)
7.6:13Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL9:03
(22:28)
6:22
(18:25)
15:38
(33:26)
8.6:41Grevskott, SverreIL Varegg0:49
(14:14)
DSQ
(DSQ)
2:35
(20:23)
9.7:18Valen, KnutIL Varegg 1:12
(13:15)
5:19
(23:07)
10.7:30Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist3:36
(17:01)
DSQ
(DSQ)
3:52
(21:40)
11.8:08Våge, Håvard DahlIL Varegg 3:27
(15:30)
7:15
(25:03)
12.9:42Sperre, AndreasKalandseid IL 6:28
(18:31)
12:02
(29:50)
13.10:19Karlsen, ØrjanAskøy O-lag 8:13
(20:16)
13:22
(31:10)
14.11:07Soltvedt, PetterKalandseid IL17:18
(30:43)
8:16
(20:19)
DSQ
(DSQ)
15.12:11Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening0:55
(14:20)
  
16.13:24Fleten, AndreasIL Varegg  6:59
(24:47)
17.13:36Thowsen, ØyvindT&IF Viking7:58
(21:23)
  
18.18:00Nummedal, ErlendFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 

H19
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.0:39Johansen, Per Harald HavnenBergens Turnforening1:34
(14:19)
0:24
(12:28)
1:19
(18:29)
2.1:12Daltveit, AndersFana IL2:30
(15:15)
1:10
(13:14)
2:21
(19:31)
3.1:39Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyIL Varegg1:48
(14:33)
1:42
(13:46)
4:45
(21:55)
4.1:45Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist1:51
(14:36)
2:09
(14:13)
4:46
(21:56)
5.1:58Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL3:14
(15:59)
2:22
(14:26)
4:13
(21:23)
6.2:29Døskeland, KetilFana IL3:28
(16:13)
3:31
(15:35)
5:24
(22:34)
7.2:36Rykkje, SveinungFana IL4:10
(16:55)
2:25
(14:29)
6:27
(23:37)
8.2:40Solli, ArveBSI orientering2:27
(15:12)
2:47
(14:51)
8:07
(25:17)
9.2:49Drange, OveAskøy O-lag4:06
(16:51)
3:55
(15:59)
6:04
(23:14)
10.3:10Hansen, VemundT&IF Viking4:14
(16:59)
3:40
(15:44)
7:54
(25:04)
11.3:25Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg4:57
(17:42)
3:28
(15:32)
8:40
(25:50)
12.3:27Tuft, Bjørn-OveIL Varegg5:42
(18:27)
4:32
(16:36)
7:02
(24:12)
13.3:40Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag5:30
(18:15)
6:17
(18:21)
6:34
(23:44)
14.3:44Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL6:58
(19:43)
4:23
(16:27)
7:17
(24:27)
15.4:20Leiren, StåleIL Gular14:16
(27:01)
2:51
(14:55)
4:33
(21:43)
16.6:04Nygaard, RuneIL Gular 0:20
(12:24)
0:00
(17:10)
17.6:06Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular9:06
(21:51)
10:49
(22:53)
10:35
(27:45)
18.6:11Kocbach, JanFana IL0:13
(12:58)
0:42
(12:46)
 
19.6:26Matthey, ThierryIL GularDSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(12:04)
2:10
(19:20)
20.6:32Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL 0:59
(13:03)
1:43
(18:53)
21.6:41Eikner, SigurdFana IL1:42
(14:27)
1:45
(13:49)
 
22.6:42Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag11:36
(24:21)
9:14
(21:18)
12:42
(29:52)
 6:42Reigstad, Jan BirgerIL Varegg12:42
(25:27)
7:31
(19:35)
13:19
(30:29)
24.6:44Rygh, Karl EvenHeming/Njård1:47
(14:32)
1:55
(13:59)
 
 6:44Valen, HaraldIL Varegg2:13
(14:58)
1:26
(13:30)
 
26.6:48Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular1:12
(13:57)
 2:49
(19:59)
27.7:13Steineger, JanIL Gneist3:06
(15:51)
3:01
(15:05)
 
28.7:23Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking3:38
(16:23)
 3:18
(20:28)
29.7:29Døskeland, TrondFana IL4:26
(17:11)
3:00
(15:04)
 
30.7:30Huseby, SjurBSI orientering5:20
(18:05)
2:12
(14:16)
 
31.7:51Tangen, Per OlafFana IL13:42
(26:27)
8:13
(20:17)
17:21
(34:31)
32.7:54Hostad, IvarIL Varegg13:05
(25:50)
7:10
(19:14)
19:14
(36:24)
33.8:01Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking 4:24
(16:28)
5:41
(22:51)
34.8:04Engtrø, EinarBSI orienteringDSQ
(DSQ)
6:30
(18:34)
3:48
(20:58)
35.8:05Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg4:12
(16:57)
 6:12
(23:22)
36.8:06Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular5:52
(18:37)
4:38
(16:42)
 
37.8:19Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist 3:55
(15:59)
7:40
(24:50)
38.8:21Alvheim, AtleFana IL5:51
(18:36)
5:56
(18:00)
 
39.8:25Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist5:06
(17:51)
DSQ
(DSQ)
7:01
(24:11)
40.8:27Fjellanger, LarsFana IL7:32
(20:17)
4:42
(16:46)
 
41.8:54Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg6:27
(19:12)
8:01
(20:05)
 
42.9:01Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL6:17
(19:02)
 8:47
(25:57)
 9:01Skeide, Lars S.Fana IL5:39
(18:24)
 9:28
(26:38)
44.9:03Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening8:24
(21:09)
6:50
(18:54)
 
45.9:09Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL4:54
(17:39)
 10:51
(28:01)
46.9:17Austrheim, AtleEikanger IL 7:15
(19:19)
9:12
(26:22)
47.9:27Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening9:18
(22:03)
7:56
(20:00)
 
48.9:38Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL8:33
(21:18)
9:39
(21:43)
 
49.9:53Mogstad, HåkonFana IL 8:17
(20:21)
11:06
(28:16)
50.10:06Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL13:29
(26:14)
15:46
(27:50)
21:15
(38:25)
51.10:14Haugland, JanÅrstad IL8:18
(21:03)
 12:51
(30:01)
52.10:15Vold, PerFana IL12:02
(24:47)
DSQ
(DSQ)
9:11
(26:21)
53.10:25Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL 7:56
(20:00)
14:09
(31:19)
54.10:27Herfindal, TonnyKalandseid IL10:25
(23:10)
 11:52
(29:02)
55.10:30Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking6:48
(19:33)
 15:41
(32:51)
56.11:05Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL12:00
(24:45)
 13:24
(30:34)
57.11:43Sælen, Arne JohanFana IL9:36
(22:21)
 18:57
(36:07)
58.11:58Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening16:23
(29:08)
13:25
(25:29)
 
59.12:00Eikanger, BjarteIL Varegg0:02
(12:47)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 12:00Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL0:00
(12:45)
  
61.12:23Juvik, ToreIL Gular  1:54
(19:04)
62.12:27Bakkejord, Jan HaraldIL Gular2:15
(15:00)
  
63.12:32Sævareid, TommyFana IL2:39
(15:24)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
64.12:36Almeland, Stian KrekenBSI orientering 3:01
(15:05)
 
65.12:38Rykkje, RonnyFana IL3:11
(15:56)
  
66.12:39Schei, VidarT&IF Viking  3:14
(20:24)
67.12:50Steen, Kristian WollenFana IL  4:11
(21:21)
68.12:51Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening4:17
(17:02)
  
69.12:56Løland, Leif RuneIL Gular4:38
(17:23)
  
70.12:57Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL  4:47
(21:57)
71.12:59Vindenes, Jan OveT&IF Viking4:54
(17:39)
  
72.13:00Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular  5:01
(22:11)
73.13:06Braaten, AudunFana IL5:29
(18:14)
  
74.13:07Røen, ArildSamnanger IL  5:37
(22:47)
75.13:11Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening5:53
(18:38)
  
76.13:14Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular 6:10
(18:14)
 
77.13:21Sætre, FredrikAskøy O-lag6:44
(19:29)
  
78.13:32Grammeltvedt, Jon ArneHydro  7:42
(24:52)
79.13:33Oppedal, Per OveGass Service  7:44
(24:54)
80.13:42Hanssen, Bjørn PetterIL Varegg 8:29
(20:33)
 
81.13:52Eikefet, ØivindAlvidra  9:19
(26:29)
82.13:58Tunes, AsbjørnNordea  9:51
(27:01)
83.14:02Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg DSQ
(DSQ)
10:12
(27:22)
84.14:05Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking  10:23
(27:33)
 14:05Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening10:24
(23:09)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
86.14:07Myhra, FrodeNordeaDSQ
(DSQ)
15:37
(27:41)
29:44
(46:54)
87.14:11Rolland, PerIL Varegg10:53
(23:38)
DSQ
(DSQ)
 
88.14:19Skaar, BrynjarKalandseid IL11:33
(24:18)
  
89.14:28Thorsen, SjurBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
 12:20
(29:30)
90.14:40Vikane, PerFana IL  13:19
(30:29)
91.14:48Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening 13:58
(26:02)
DSQ
(DSQ)
92.15:00Hanevik, GeirFana IL14:59
(27:44)
  
93.15:19Raadal, MagneFana IL DSQ
(DSQ)
16:34
(33:44)
94.15:29Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL17:25
(30:10)
  
95.16:00Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking 29:42
(41:46)
27:03
(44:13)
96.16:30Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg  22:30
(39:40)
97.16:53Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking  24:24
(41:34)
98.17:00Lerøy, Georg HaraldIL Varegg  29:15
(46:25)
99.18:00Hatling, John FredrikFana IL DSQ
(DSQ)
 
 18:00Skarsbø, EinarBergens Turnforening DSQ
(DSQ)
 

Generated by tTiMe 0.42