D13-15

1.Hovde, IngaIL Varegg18:27
2.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg18:45
3.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg19:24
4.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg21:30
5.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg22:40
6.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL30:19
7.Korsvold, EmilieIL Varegg30:45
Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag18:25
2.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg18:44
3.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag19:54
Splittimes

D19

1.Shandurkova, IlianaIL Gular15:52
2.Hoksrud, AasneNydalen SK16:16
3.Salomonsen, RandiBergens Turnforening16:27
4.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular17:11
5.Madsen, Annemarie B.Fana IL17:19
6.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL17:33
Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening17:33
8.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular17:39
9.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist17:48
10.Sognnæs, InglinBergens Turnforening18:30
11.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening19:51
12.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL21:02
13.Rykkje, LindaFana IL21:36
14.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg21:37
15.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gular21:47
16.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg21:54
17.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg22:43
18.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening22:47
19.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening23:31
20.Roll, IngridFana IL24:53
21.Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL Varegg28:21
22.Ormberg, AstridFana IL28:32
23.Ersland, Brit GunnFana IL32:14
24.Ormberg, LivFana IL34:27
Tefre, VibekeFana ILDSQ
Sommer, NancyIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

DN

1.Askeland, AnneFana IL15:06
2.Pettersen, MartineBergens Turnforening15:43
3.Claussen, VibeckeFana IL17:20
4.Nese, Anniken MindeAskøy O-lag17:22
5.Askeland, StineFana IL17:59
6.Korsvold, MarteIL Varegg18:44
7.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL20:11
8.Ramstad, AnnabethFana IL22:37
9.Meyer, HeleneFana IL22:41
10.Bergseth, AnneKvernbit IL22:48
11.Bergseth, LivKvernbit IL23:58
12.Båtnes, SvanhildIL Varegg33:37
Jåstad, AnneIL VareggDSQ
Corneliussen, BenteKvernbit ILDNS
Sommer, AmalieIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Valen, KnutIL Varegg14:06
2.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg15:58
3.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg16:38
4.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg17:01
5.Eikner, SimonFana IL17:33
6.Thowsen, ØyvindT&IF Viking17:45
7.Eikner, Jan-NiklasFana IL18:28
8.Claussen, MartinFana IL18:29
9.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL18:52
10.Steen, Lars KristianFana IL20:03
11.Bergerud, AreIL Varegg20:23
12.Ruud, SindreIL Varegg20:45
13.Fjellanger, HenrikFana IL21:33
14.Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg22:57
15.Olsgaard, Ole Andre HellandFana IL23:48
16.Tjøswold, ErikBergens Turnforening23:57
17.Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL26:42
18.Ersland, AmundFana IL26:49
19.Moe, EivindFana IL27:34
20.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening34:52
21.Finneøy, Sindre L.Bergens Turnforening37:21
Ersland, OlavFana ILDSQ
Fossedal, BjarteIL VareggDSQ
Heradstveit, HåkonIL VareggDSQ
Steen, Ole PetterFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg13:51
2.Grevskott, SverreIL Varegg14:57
3.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg15:22
4.Johansen, Per Harald HavnenBergens Turnforening15:41
5.Solheim, StianFana IL16:11
6.Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening16:47
7.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist17:48
8.Sourlas, MarkusAskøy O-lag17:51
9.Karlsen, ØrjanAskøy O-lag22:55
Splittimes

H19

1.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular12:56
2.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking13:14
3.Kristiansen, EspenKolbotn og Skimt13:24
4.Eikanger, BjarteIL Varegg13:34
Schei, VidarT&IF Viking13:34
6.Kocbach, JanFana IL13:51
7.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular13:58
8.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL14:05
9.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg14:59
10.Eyer, Marc15:15
11.Juvik, ToreIL Gular15:40
12.Rygh, Karl EvenHeming/Njård15:49
13.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular16:10
14.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag16:56
15.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist17:33
16.Hansen, VemundT&IF Viking17:42
17.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL17:53
18.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL18:02
19.Hanssen, Bjørn PetterIL Varegg18:21
20.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL18:22
21.Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening18:39
22.Haugland, HelgeT&IF Viking18:50
23.Jacobsen, TorbjørnAskøy O-lag19:23
24.Solli, BjørgeAskøy O-lag19:26
25.Damm, KjetilBergenslærerne19:35
26.Jakobsen, AtleAskøy O-lag19:52
Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening19:52
28.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening20:35
29.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular20:36
30.Vikane, PerFana IL20:45
31.Raadal, MagneFana IL20:47
32.Strand, TorgeirFana IL21:00
33.Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag21:36
34.Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg21:38
35.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL21:47
36.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking22:20
37.Madsen, Sigvard TschudiFana IL22:37
38.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL23:56
39.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening24:21
40.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening30:32
Basberg, Bjørn L.IL VareggDSQ
Bergseth, AtleKvernbit ILDSQ
Eikner, AxelFana ILDSQ
Knudsen, ArneIL GneistDNS
Splittimes

HN

1.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg11:19
2.Damm, MartinUlriken sp. gruppe13:03
3.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL13:44
4.Otterå, SimonFana IL14:03
5.Nese, Ole-KristianAskøy O-lag14:15
6.Vikane, Olav BogFana IL14:16
7.Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL15:09
8.Claussen, SanderFana IL15:52
9.Torgersen, MartinFana IL16:04
10.Stuhr, SimenFana IL17:14
11.Bjørlykke, ØysteinFana IL17:17
12.Drageset, JensBergens Turnforening17:30
13.Kjelby, SimenIL Varegg17:46
14.Lie, SindreBergens Turnforening17:56
15.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg18:38
16.Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesT&IF Viking18:43
17.Sommer, AndersIL Varegg18:50
18.Holte Igesund, VemundFana IL18:55
19.Ruud, Vetle BjørnsonIL Varegg18:56
20.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg19:30
21.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg21:32
22.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg22:28
23.Rykkje, KristianFana IL24:44
24.Jespersen, Sebastian SkareIL Varegg26:55
25.Joten, ErikFana IL35:32
Claussen, MadsFana ILDSQ
Meyer, ChristofferFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.26