D13-15

1.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg19:55
2.Hovde, IngaIL Varegg21:37
3.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg22:11
4.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg23:04
5.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg23:27
6.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL23:41
7.Korsvold, EmilieIL Varegg34:00
Larsen, SofieIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag17:08
2.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag18:19
3.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL20:55
4.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg21:47
Splittimes

D19

1.Shandurkova, IlianaIL Gular15:01
2.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular15:28
3.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular16:02
4.Madsen, Annemarie B.Fana IL16:54
5.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL17:29
Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening17:29
7.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg18:52
8.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg20:25
9.Fladmark, Kari EspolinFana IL20:51
10.Rykkje, LindaFana IL21:34
11.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening22:10
12.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg29:26
Splittimes

DN

1.Klepsland, KristineBergens Turnforening9:36
2.Håheim, BodilIL Gular14:29
3.Jåstad, AnneIL Varegg16:06
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL16:05
2.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg16:29
3.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg17:07
4.Thowsen, ØyvindT&IF Viking20:06
5.Bergerud, AreIL Varegg20:52
6.Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg21:38
7.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking21:51
8.Steen, Ole PetterFana IL22:15
Steen, Lars KristianFana IL22:15
10.Claussen, MartinFana IL24:07
11.Moe, EivindFana IL26:01
12.Hansen, Carl ChristianIL Gular26:53
13.Karlsen, RubenAskøy O-lag27:11
14.Jordal, ChaseIL Gular27:29
15.Ruud, SindreIL Varegg27:38
16.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg27:50
17.Stamland, HåkonIL Gular38:01
18.Olsgaard, Ole Andre HellandFana IL46:16
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg11:59
2.Johansen, Per Harald HavnenBergens Turnforening13:27
3.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg14:13
4.Solheim, StianFana IL15:50
5.Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening16:17
6.Karlsen, ØrjanFana IL18:43
Sourlas, MarkusAskøy O-lagDSQ
Splittimes

H19

1.Eikanger, BjarteIL Varegg11:35
2.Kristiansen, EspenKolbotn og Skimt12:09
3.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular12:21
4.Kocbach, JanFana IL12:30
5.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular13:14
6.Løvhaug, Karl RikardOSI13:45
7.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL13:50
8.Aarnes, ØivinFana IL13:59
9.Jakobsen, ØyvinAskøy O-lag14:05
10.Rygh, Karl EvenHeming/Njård14:20
11.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg15:04
12.Hansen, VemundT&IF Viking15:50
13.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag15:59
14.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular16:02
15.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL16:09
16.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist16:33
17.Hatling, John FredrikFana IL16:37
18.Skage, Stein IngeIL Gneist16:43
19.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking17:07
20.Jacobsen, TorbjørnAskøy O-lag17:09
21.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg17:15
22.Tangen, EyvindBergens Turnforening17:17
23.Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular17:41
24.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag17:44
25.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular19:43
26.Damm, KjetilBergenslærerne20:03
27.Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening20:18
28.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening20:21
29.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg21:17
30.Hanssen, Bjørn PetterIL Varegg22:25
31.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening22:33
32.Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag27:16
Splittimes

HN

1.Maalen, Ole MartinBergens Turnforening7:24
2.Birkeland, MikkelFana IL7:27
3.Damm, MartinUlriken sp. gruppe9:12
4.Bjørndal, KarlIL Varegg9:59
5.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg10:04
6.Heradstveit, HåkonIL Varegg11:13
7.Standnes, TordIL Varegg11:18
8.Parmann, MagnusFana IL11:45
9.Birkeland, Olav EspolinFana IL11:47
10.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg13:15
11.Jespersen, Sebastian SkareIL Varegg14:01
12.Ruud, Vetle BjørnsonIL Varegg14:08
13.Larsen, KristianIL Varegg18:40
Claussen, MadsFana ILDSQ
Splittimes