IL Gular - orientering

Sprintcup 2000, Fantoft, 11.04.2000

Kart

Fantoft

Resultatliste

Herrar Nybyrjararløype					
1	Petter A. Alfsen	Varegg	12781	8.11	
2	Mats Alfsen		Varegg	24781	8.19	
3	Håkon Sandal Skånes	Viking	22682	8.24	
4	Stein Inge Skage	Gneist	30664	9.53	
5	Ole Andre Skage		Gneist	30665	10.03	
6	Mads Larsen Marøen	Gneist	30292	10.48	
6	Erlend Nummedal	        Fana	62074	10.48	
8	Jan Christian HjellestadGneist	11698	11.01	
9	Øystein Nipen Egeland	Gneist	30298	11.12	
10	Andreas Person	        Gneist	30295	12.43	
11	Dani Andre Forstrønen	Varegg	63944	13.34	
12	Even Totland Larsen	Fana	18994	14.35	
13	Knut Andreas Meyer	Viking	67540	14.54	
14	Magnus Halland	        Varegg	36389	16.44	
15	Eivind Tveita Havikbotn	Fana	17214	17.04	
16	Øyvind Vatle	        Viking	67538	17.16	
17	Eirik Wollen Steen	Fana	11618	17.36	
18	Simen Kjellby	        Viking	67539	18.32	
19	Håkon Westergård	Varegg	63937	19.16	
20	Thomas Scheie	        Fana	13287	21.56	
disk	Scott Maclean Eide (-153)Gneist	24777	10.45	
disk	Magnus Ritland Taule (-153)Gneist37189	10.50	
disk	Marius Person (-153)	Gneist	30297	11.03	
					
Damer Nybyrjararløype					
1	Helene Sandal Skånes	Viking	67536	8.33	
2	Gro Beate Sandal	Viking	33984	8.50	
3	Sunniva Vatle	        Viking	67537	12.11	
4	Silje Rognsvåg	        Fana	62068	12.19	
5	Mette Benserud	        Gneist	24781	14.19	
6	Gunnhild Dalland	Varegg	36392	16.47	
7	Synne Wollen Steen	Fana	13422	17.22	
8	Ragnhild Lund-JohannessenVaregg	63943	18.15	
					
D 13-14					
1	Helene Lund-Johannessen	Varegg	66700	40.38	
2	Beate W Steen	        Fana	62065	49.44	
3	Anniken Erichsen	Fana	18774	50.06	
4	Henriette Sundøy	Fana	62529	50.07	
				
H 13-14					
1	Kristian Wollen Steen	Fana	37147	27.24	
2	Morten Westergård	Varegg	36384	31.08	
3	Per Harald Hammer JohansenBT	11983	31.23	
4	Carl E M Lund	        Varegg	36383	31.50	
5	Einar Haugan	        BT	24678	33.13	
6	Espen Rognsvåg	        Fana	62069	35.28	
7	Andreas Daltveit 	Fana	24737	36.49	
8	Sverre Grevskott	Varegg	62700	36.58	
9	Mathias Lund	        Varegg	36393	41.07	
10	Mats Alfsen	        Varegg	12781	41.20	
11	Knut Inge Engelbreth	Varegg	62710	42.11	
12	Erlend Gjestemoen	BT	12812	42.20	
13	Knut Valen	        Varegg	62696	43.46	
14	Alexander S Henriksen	Gneist	20057	48.09	
15	Øyvind M Lund	        Varegg	62697	48.24	
16	Sebastian Halle JohannessenFana	62705	48.32	
17	Andre Kahre Titland	Varegg	36387	52.40	
	Øystein Berge	        Varegg	62704	avbroten	
	Øyvind Reigstad	        Varegg	62698	avbroten	
disk	Stefan Larsen (- 104)	Varegg	63941	37.13	
disk	Vegard Tveita Havikbotn Fana	17215	31.12	

 D 15-18					
1	Kristin Høydalsvik	Gneist	10306	27.54	
disk	Birgitte Madsen	        Fana	62490	29.22	
				
H 15-18					
1	Magne Knudsen	        Gneist	32417	22.41	
2	Christian Gjesdal PedersenViking22616	26.23	
3	Nicholas Almeland	Fana	24771	27.09	
4	Thor Henrik Gjesdal	Viking	22619	28.34	
5	Trond Skage	        Gneist	30293	32.00	
6	Harald Haugan	        BT	37036	33.05	
7	Håkon Høydalsvik	Gneist	11514	35.43	
				
D 19					
1	Kirsti Lysaker	        Fana	24759	27.55	
2	Eva Rønning	        Gular	36420	29.02	
3	Kirsten Grevskott	Varegg	33988	31.58	
4	Lene Stokseth	        Gular	31208	31.59	
5	Marit Nipen	        Gneist	12043	32.13	
6	Vibeke Tefre	        Fana	62769	32.21	
7	Turid Rognsvåg	        Fana	62070	32.44	
8	Rannveig Nordhagen	Fana	24754	34.17	
9	Anne Kjersti Daltveit	Fana	28579	36.06	
10	May Linga 	        Gular	22575	37.14	
11	Anne Westergård	        Varegg	34124	39.55	
12	Anne-Lone Wollen	Fana	62525	44.30	
				
H 19					
					
1	Jan Fjærestad	        Askøy	67341	19.20	
2	Jostein Tellnes	        Asker	28216	20.32	
	Bjarte Eikanger	        Gular	22587	20.32	
4	Tom Eirik Eikanger	Gular	30318	20.58	
5	Trygve Buanes	        Viking	67320	21.15	
6	Jan Kocbach	        Fana	62073	21.20	
7	Memund Daltveit	        Fana	24738	21.20	
8	Bjørn Hølleland	        Askøy	24621	21.30	
9	Sigurd Eikner	        Fana	62492	22.20	
10	Lars Ove Kvalbein	Gular	30675	23.47	
11	Vidar M. Steen	        Fana	37148	24.29	
12	Harald Valen	        Varegg	37145	25.31	
13	Håkon Woldsdal	        Gneist	30291	25.56	
14	Jørn Woldsdal	        Gneist	37284	25.36	
15	Svein Ove Båtnes	Varegg	36958	26.14	
16	Arvid Støyva	        Gular	34099	27.05	
17	Vemund Hansen	        Viking	36273	27.48	
18	Svein Helge Moen	Sogndal	29015	28.48	
19	Rune Stadsnes	        Gular	22585	29.10	
20	Sigvard Tschudi Madsen	Fana	62484	30.17	
21	Peter L Raadal	        Fana	24775	30.25	
22	Rune Tonaas	        BT	24685	30.51	
23	Ivar Hostad	        Varegg	34073	31.10	
24	Martin Mikkelsen	Viking	22605	31.30	
25	Georg Appel	        Gular	17200	31.38	
26	Alfon Johansen	        BT	33918	31.41	
27	Atle Sundøy	        Fana	62535	34.10	
28	Geir Atle Kristiansen	Gneist	34012	37.57	
29	Geir Vatle	        Viking	67535	39.07	
30	Morten Lund-Johannessen	Varegg	62709	40.38	
disk	Jan Petter Holst (- 109)Varegg	37183	27.40	
disk	Arne Knudsen (-108)	Gneist	30299	19.18	
 D 50					
1	Ingrid Roll	        Fana	62528	36.05	
2	Bjørg Kochbach	        BT	24701	36.52	
3	Berit Hegdal 	        BT	24667	38.00	
				
H 50					
1	Atle Alvheim	        Fana	20137	24.55	
2	Gunnar Mikkelsen	Viking	22615	26.02	
3	Per Vikane	        Fana	24741	27.54	
4	Per Vold	        Fana	20030	29.21	
5	Rolf Nord	        Fana	24750	30.07	
6	Jan Olav Ormberg	Fana	24734	37.19	
7	Dagfinn Andreassen 	Fana	24768	52.17	
	Arne Corneliusen	Fana	24747	ca 50.00	


IL Gular
webmaster

Last updated