D

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg23:29
2.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist23:53
3.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular24:32
4.Grand, LenaIL Gneist24:35
5.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg28:25
6.Forland, GunhildBSI orientering29:17
7.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL32:02
8.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL36:35
9.Nygaard Pedersen, Lærke LundBSI orientering39:51
10.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening40:10
11.Secher, KariBergens Turnforening48:12
Rognsvåg, SiljeFana ILDSQ
Roll, IngridFana ILDSQ
Westergård, AnneIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes

DN

1.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking10:56
2.Skjeset, NinaBergens Turnforening12:16
3.Dybvig, Malene TeiglandIL Varegg14:49
4.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg15:09
5.Hole, VictoriaBergens Turnforening16:25
6.Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL32:47
7.Tørnqvist, MarieFana IL32:55
Splittimes Course splittimes

H

1.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist19:51
2.Daltveit, AndersFana IL20:01
3.Kocbach, JanFana IL20:04
4.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular20:56
5.Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering21:29
6.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking21:50
7.Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL23:07
8.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK23:11
9.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist23:13
10.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg23:22
11.Sævareid, TommyFana IL23:25
12.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking23:27
13.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL23:32
14.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg24:03
15.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist24:17
16.Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg24:34
17.Claussen, MartinFana IL25:04
18.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening25:09
19.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking25:15
20.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg25:34
21.Høgset, FrodeFana IL26:22
22.Tørnqvist, OleFana IL26:43
23.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg26:52
24.Rosen, Shale PettitBSI orientering28:20
25.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL29:32
26.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist30:02
27.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking30:03
28.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist31:06
29.Standal, RoarBergens Turnforening31:53
30.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg32:01
31.Øyri, KjetilBergens Turnforening32:28
32.Claussen, MadsFana IL32:43
33.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular32:50
34.Raa, KarstenBergens Turnforening33:24
35.Standal, EivindBergens Turnforening34:20
36.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg34:37
37.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist36:38
38.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL37:01
39.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening37:28
40.Olsen, Ketil MolandBergens Turnforening41:10
41.Fjellheim, SondreIL Gneist43:13
42.Terøy, ØyvindBergens Turnforening55:50
Rognsvåg, EspenFana ILRWC
Claussen, SanderFana ILDSQ
Daltveit, MemundFana ILDSQ
Gjøsund, JonIL VareggDSQ
Meyer, ChristofferBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Westergård, VegardIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes

HN

1.Malmo, MarkusBergens Turnforening10:15
2.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking10:31
3.Hole, AlexanderBergens Turnforening11:01
4.Trongtorsak, EkBergens Turnforening11:33
5.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist11:39
6.Malmo, MatiasBergens Turnforening12:24
7.Malmo, Ole JakobBergens Turnforening12:27
8.Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL12:39
9.Malmo, JakobBergens Turnforening13:12
Splittimes Course splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.53