IL Gular - orientering

Normaldistanse 1997

Dato Lørdag 22. juni 1997
Kart Songveåsen
Resultatliste

Herrer 21 Lang

1 0011 Jon Tvedt IL Gular 1:13.22 2 0001 Rune Nygaard IL Gular 1:15.46 02.24 3 0014 Per Arne Aadland IL Gular 1:16.43 03.21 4 0012 Bjarte Westerheim Stord 1:18.19 04.57 5 0010 Jan Kocbach Fana IL 1:20.50 07.28 6 0016 Tore Juvik IL Gular 1:24.17 10.55 7 0015 Jan Frode Seim Vikeby 1:27.18 13.56 8 0017 Morten Fismen NTHI 1:30.48 17.26 9 0009 Yngve Nymark IL Gular 1:31.49 18.27 10 0002 Håvard Berg Bergens Turnforening 1:34.15 20.53 11 0003 Sigurd Eikner Fana IL 1:37.13 23.51 12 0007 Kenneth Westerheim Stord 1:42.14 28.52 13 0008 Åge Hovden IL Gular 1:46.01 32.39 Disk 0005 Bjarte Eikanger IL Gular Disk 0013 Jan Fjærestad Askøy O-lag

Herrer 17-18

1 0025 Espen Monsen Askøy O-lag 1:18.32 2 0019 Thomas Mortensen IL Sollid 1:23.42 05.10 3 0022 Jan Erik Sælevik IL Sollid 1:34.13 15.41

Herrer 19-20

1 0056 Bjørge Solli Askøy O-lag 1:17.00 2 0050 Vemund Hansen Fana IL 1:32.57 15.57

Herrer 21 Kort

1 0043 Axel Eikner Fana IL 1:04.53 2 0042 Rolf Atle Rolfsnes Odda IL 1:10.49 05.56 3 0049 Sveinung Rykkje IL Sollid 1:13.12 08.19 4 0053 Jan Inge Dahle T&IF Viking 1:15.48 10.55 5 0039 Lars S. Skeide Fana IL 1:20.57 16.04 6 0021 Atle Gulbrandsen NLHI 1:34.33 29.40 7 0037 Jan Erik Ferstad Askøy O-lag 1:48.37 43.44 Disk 0023 Ronny Rykkje IL Sollid Disk 0035 Harald Gjøsæther IL Sollid Brøt 0052 Jarle Gjerde Den Norske Bank Disk 0054 Sigve Stenersen Bergens Turnforening

Herrer 40

1 0045 Magnar Hillesdal Stord 57.30 2 0055 Svein Linga IL Gular 1:02.10 04.40 3 0034 Tor Sørevik T&IF Viking 1:04.35 07.05 4 0041 Atle Alvheim Fana IL 1:06.38 09.08 5 0029 Lars Fjose Voss IL 1:11.48 14.18 6 0024 Malvin Hårklau Voss IL 1:13.14 15.44 7 0040 Ørjan Valestrand Fana IL 1:16.17 18.47 8 0038 Anders Bjørkaas Askøy O-lag 1:55.47 58.17 Disk 0047 Memund Daltveit Fana IL

Damer 19 lang

1 0028 Randi Hole Bergens Turnforening 1:09.21 2 0046 Ingeborg Jakobsen Askøy O-lag 1:14.07 04.46 3 0044 Kirsti Lysaker Fana IL 1:16.19 06.58 4 0027 Silje Gulbrandsen NTHI 1:18.50 09.29 5 0036 Cathrine Norstrand Bergens Turnforening 1:24.17 14.56 6 0030 Kristin M. Vie Fana IL 1:30.15 20.54

Herrer 15-16

1 0077 Øyvin Jakobsen Askøy O-lag 42.22 2 0084 Bjørn Djupvik Strand-Ulv 44.33 02.11 3 0092 Brage Breivik T&IF Viking 53.01 10.39 4 0099 Gudmund Snilstveit Strand-Ulv 56.18 13.56 5 0086 Øystein Midttun Bergens Turnforening 57.01 14.39

Herrer 19 kort

1 0105 Lars Stuland Larsen IL Gular 58.57 2 0058 Rune Stadsnes IL Gular 1:07.07 08.10

Herrer 35 kort

1 0107 Arne Knudsen Gneist 41.12 2 0067 Nils Rune Lid Voss IL 45.46 04.34 3 0071 Gunnar Bråten Voss IL 51.30 10.18 4 0106 Sigmund Sætre Fitjar 53.00 11.48 5 0095 Sigvard Tschudi Madsen Fana IL 55.28 14.16 6 0089 Hans Tore Snilstveit Strand-Ulv 55.52 14.40 7 0096 Peter Haugan Bergens Turnforening 59.52 18.40 8 0088 Jan Olav Ormberg Fana IL 1:01.29 20.17 9 0070 Stein Myhre Strand-Ulv 1:01.48 20.36 10 0093 Knut Erik Gulbrandsen Fana IL 1:02.50 21.38 11 0090 Trond Fauskanger Askøy O-lag 1:05.55 24.43

Herrer 50

1 0063 Magne Raadal Fana IL 46.50 2 0098 Egill Knudsen T&IF Viking 47.17 00.27 3 0083 Jonny Huse Stord 48.29 01.39 4 0069 Atle Jakobsen Askøy O-lag 50.36 03.46 5 0102 Per Audun Kloster Fitjar 53.13 06.23 6 0078 Harald Døsen Fana IL 55.12 08.22 7 0087 Svein-Erik Heggernes Voss IL 56.55 10.05 8 0062 Per Vold Fana IL 57.18 10.28 9 0060 Ivar Lindland Voss IL 57.35 10.45 10 0061 Knut Skiple Voss IL 58.53 12.03 11 0101 Jan Lien Bergens Turnforening 1:00.16 13.26 12 0104 Gunnar Alsaker Årstad 1:01.09 14.19 13 0094 Reidar Brevik Stord 1:01.15 14.25 14 0075 Ingolf Dybvik IL Sollid 1:03.04 16.14 15 0072 Willy Wilhelmsen IL Sollid 1:04.11 17.21 16 0080 Ottar Bakketun Voss IL 1:04.19 17.29 17 0073 Hermann Balestrand Askøy O-lag 1:10.20 23.30 18 0082 Ørn Midttun Bergens Turnforening 1:14.43 27.53 19 0109 Steinar Slettemark Stord 1:17.32 30.42 20 0064 Dagfinn Andreassen Fana IL 1:39.05 52.15 Disk 0108 Dagfinn Hole Bergens Turnforening

Damer 17-18

1 0057 Anne Døsen Fana IL 1:05.45 2 0065 Bente Kloster Stord 1:19.26 13.41

Damer 19 kort

1 0097 Lene Raadal Fana IL 48.27 2 0074 Linda Rykkje IL Sollid 54.27 06.00 3 0081 Eli Hekland Bergens Turnforening 1:01.53 13.26 4 0091 Ida Natås Bergens Turnforening 1:04.53 16.26 5 0066 Liv Ormberg Fana IL 1:08.41 20.14 6 0068 Lene Rykkje IL Sollid 1:08.43 20.16 7 0079 Sigrid Melander Vie Fana IL 1:10.25 21.58 8 0085 May Torkildsen IL Gular 1:10.57 22.30 9 0076 Guri Døsen Fana IL 1:14.10 25.43

Herrer 13-14

1 0127 Arve Solli Askøy O-lag 45.55 2 0112 Magne L. Knudsen Gneist 58.27 12.32 3 0110 Harald Haugan Bergens Turnforening 1:00.33 14.38 4 0131 Thomas Fauskanger Askøy O-lag 1:16.53 30.58

Herrer 15 kort

1 0128 Ole Petter Nyland Fana IL 49.44 2 0154 Roald Håvardstun Gneist 54.20 04.36 3 0111 Eirik B. Keilegavlen Fana IL 56.10 06.26 4 0142 Eirik Midttun Bergens Turnforening 1:03.02 13.18 5 0134 Erlend Simonsen Fana IL 1:14.00 24.16 6 0139 Rolf Andreassen Fana IL 1:15.29 25.45

Damer 15-16

1 0145 Annemarie Bargård Madsen Fana IL 38.34 2 0153 Dagrun Daltveit Fana IL 39.26 00.52 3 0121 Cecilie Skiple Voss IL 1:00.11 21.37 4 0146 Synnøve Mørkve Soldal Voss IL 1:01.56 23.22

Damer 40

1 0135 Nina Soligard Bergens Turnforening 38.42 2 0117 Rannveig Solli Askøy O-lag 39.48 01.06 3 0125 Edel Slettemark Stord 45.29 06.47 4 0138 Berit Hegdal Bergens Turnforening 49.15 10.33 5 0119 Åse Jakobsen Askøy O-lag 51.49 13.07 6 0114 Ann-Marie Westerheim Stord 53.08 14.26 7 0113 Anne Kjersti Daltveit Fana IL 54.18 15.36 8 0116 Herdis Alvheim Fana IL 54.54 16.12 9 0148 Astrid Ormberg Fana IL 1:06.22 27.40 10 0118 Ingjerd Sognnæs Bergens Turnforening 1:08.59 30.17 11 0152 Bjørg Midttun Bergens Turnforening 1:17.28 38.46

Herrer 60

1 0144 Magne Sandal Fana IL 40.47 2 0149 Axel Ingvaldsen T&IF Viking 41.28 00.41 3 0150 Odmund Søvik Gneist 41.48 01.01 4 0143 Kåre Ritland Fana IL 41.50 01.03 5 0123 Kåre Sælen Fana IL 48.03 07.16 6 0122 Erling Rørlien Voss IL 55.43 14.56 7 0124 Bernhard Skjolde Onarheim 57.13 16.26 8 0129 Svein Ellingsen Fana IL 57.17 16.30 9 0133 Magne Haugland Fana IL 58.13 17.26 10 0137 Per Sørås Fana IL 59.26 18.39 11 0120 Ingvald Ulvund Voss IL 1:02.15 21.28 12 0140 Magnus Alsaker Onarheim 1:09.08 28.21

Damer 13-14

1 0172 Birgitte Dalgård Madsen Fana IL 36.26

Damer 50

1 0163 Bjørg Kocbach Bergens Turnforening 32.45 2 0157 Marie Aasheim Stord 40.17 07.32 3 0160 Else Ellingsen Fana IL 47.08 14.23 4 0162 Marta Ringheim Voss IL 51.49 19.04 5 0156 Guldborg Søvik Gneist 1:15.24 42.39 6 0168 Ingvill Vold Fana IL 1:30.56 58.11

Damer 15-34 kort

1 0166 Vibeke Prestmo Valestrand Risnes 50.34

Damer 35 kort

1 0169 Marit Nipen Gneist 33.13 2 0170 Astri Ese Hole Bergens Turnforening 46.32 13.19 3 0161 Anne K. Gulbrandsen Fana IL 48.32 15.19 4 0171 Marianne Bakketun Voss IL 48.34 15.21 5 0167 Magni Ekerhovd Voss IL 1:33.02 59.49 Disk 0173 Mona Nygaard Asker Skiklubb

Herrer 10-12

1 0182 Christian Bargård Madsen Fana IL 40.06 2 0176 Einar Haugan Bergens Turnforening 52.26 12.20 3 0181 Vidar Tonaas Fauske Bergens Turnforening 1:04.47 24.41

Herrer 13-16c

1 0186 Ola Kåre Risa Gneist 56.26 2 0187 Håkon Woldsdal Gneist 1:06.04 09.38

Damer 13-16c

1 0183 Hege Gjeraker Voss IL 38.28 2 0184 Kristin Høydalsvik Gneist 42.43 04.15 3 0178 Elisabeth Andreassen Fana IL 1:12.24 33.56 4 0180 Svanhild Alvheim Fana IL 1:20.09 41.41

Herrer 10-12N

1 0196 Anders Daltveit Fana IL 21.55 2 0197 Aleksander Henriksen Gneist 26.05 04.10 3 0195 Stian Fauskanger Askøy O-lag 30.58 09.03

Damer 10-12N

1 0192 Solveig L. Knudsen Gneist 18.44 2 0188 Inglin Sognnæs Bergens Turnforening 22.46 04.02 3 0199 Stine Ekerhovd Voss IL 26.49 08.05 4 0201 Kjersti Denver Voss IL 26.51 08.07 5 0193 Ellinor Seim Gneist 29.59 11.15

Herrer 13-16N

1 0189 Trond Skage Gneist 23.27 2 0198 Kristian Gallefoss Gneist 25.01 01.34

Damer 13-16N

1 0200 Ida Nipen Egeland Gneist 23.08

Damer 17N

1 0191 Nina Lokøen Gneist 21.53

Nybegynner åpen

0203 Sigurd Siglevik Strandvik
Regnly X-Sport Søndag 22. Juni 1997 19:02.02 B97M BBIR

IL Gular
webmaster

Last updated