IL Gular - orientering

Kortdistanse 1997

Dato Lørdag 21. juni 1997
Kart Songveåsen
Resultatliste

Herrer 17-

1 0011 Jon Tvedt Gular 21.59 2 0016 Jan Kocbach Fana IL 25.07 03.08 3 0007 Yngve Nymark Gular 25.13 03.14 4 0017 Håvard Berg Bergens Turnforening 26.33 04.34 5 0002 Arild Andresen Gular 27.00 05.01 6 0028 Morten Fismen NTHI 27.05 05.06 7 0010 Svein Linga Gular 27.31 05.32 8 0027 Memund Daltveit Fana IL 29.03 07.04 9 0015 Rune Nygaard Gular 29.05 07.06 10 0021 Jan Frode Seim Vikeby 30.42 08.43 11 0012 Bjarte Eikanger Gular 30.57 08.58 12 0013 Håkon Wold Fredig 32.56 10.57 13 0026 Rolf Atle Rolfsnes Odda IL 35.15 13.16 14 0019 Bjørge Solli Askøy O-lag 35.55 13.56 15 0001 Ronny Rykkje I.L. Solid 37.17 15.18 16 0029 Vemund Hansen Fana IL 37.58 15.59 17 0014 Nils Rune Lid Voss IL 39.11 17.12 18 0025 Geir Rognsvåg Fana IL 40.01 18.02 19 0020 Harald Gjøsæther I.L. Solid 43.26 21.27 20 0009 Thomas Mortensen I.L. Solid 43.48 21.49 21 0022 Harald Valen Gular 46.53 24.54 22 0006 Gunnar Bråten Voss IL 47.14 25.15 23 0005 Jan Erik Sælevik I.L. Solid 48.05 26.06 24 0003 Atle Gulbrandsen NLHI 53.46 31.47 25 0008 Jan Erik Ferstad Askøy O-lag 54.33 32.34 Brøt 0030 Lars Fjose Voss IL Disk 0031 Magnar Hillesdal Stord Disk 0033 Ole Tørnquist Gular Disk 0034 Åge Hovden Gular Disk 0035 Arne Knudsen Gneist

Damer 17-

1 0043 Randi Hole Bergens Turnforening 26.15 2 0047 Rannveig Solli Askøy O-lag 26.19 00.04 3 0036 Silje Gulbrandsen NTHI 28.07 01.52 4 0057 Ingeborg Jakobsen Askøy O-lag 29.44 03.29 5 0052 Anne Døsen Fana IL 33.31 07.16 6 0038 Lene Rykkje I.L. Solid 37.45 11.30 7 0051 Liv Ormberg Fana IL 38.46 12.31 8 0048 May Torkildsen Gular 39.17 13.02 9 0041 Eli Hekland Bergens Turnforening 40.12 13.57 10 0040 Åse Jakobsen Askøy O-lag 41.20 15.05 11 0045 Lisbeth Jensen Gular 41.46 15.31 12 0053 Sigrid Melander Vie Fana IL 46.46 20.31 13 0037 Guri Døsen Fana IL 46.59 20.44 14 0054 Anne Kjersti Daltveit Fana IL 58.04 31.49

Herrer 45

1 0073 Atle Jakobsen Askøy O-lag 26.08 2 0062 Gunnar Alsaker Årstad 27.50 01.42 3 0076 Hermann Balestrand Askøy O-lag 28.54 02.46 4 0067 Malvin Hårklau Voss IL 29.10 03.02 5 0070 Atle Alvheim Fana IL 29.12 03.04 6 0075 Knut Skiple Voss IL 30.45 04.37 7 0065 Egill Knudsen T&IF Viking 30.47 04.39 8 0071 Sigvard Tschudi Madsen Fana IL 32.45 06.37 9 0058 Ivar Lindland Voss IL 33.08 07.00 10 0064 Willy Wilhelmsen I.L. Solid 33.14 07.06 11 0074 Ingolf Dybvik I.L. Solid 35.19 09.11 12 0063 Harald Døsen Fana IL 39.27 13.19 13 0072 Knut Erik Gulbrandsen Fana IL 40.18 14.10 14 0061 Ottar Bakketun Voss IL 45.18 19.10 15 0066 Sigurd Langeland Voss IL 47.44 21.36 16 0069 Per Vold Fana IL 48.41 22.33 17 0059 Anders Bjørkaas Askøy O-lag 48.58 22.50 Disk 0068 Svein Jarl Hansen Voss IL

Åpen løype 2

1 0078 Stein Myhre Strand-Ulv 36.25 2 0079 Thomas Bakketun Voss IL 47.41 11.16 3 0077 Marianne Bakketun Voss IL 1:06.20 29.55

Herrer 13-16

1 0083 Øyvin Jakobsen Askøy O-lag 26.54 2 0080 Arve Solli Askøy O-lag 27.33 00.39 3 0082 Magne L. Knudsen Gneist 41.45 14.51 Disk 0086 Thomas Fauskanger Askøy O-lag Disk 0091 Harald Haugan Bergens Turnforening

Damer 13-16

1 0095 Annemarie Bargård Madsen Fana IL 25.37 2 0094 Dagrun Daltveit Fana IL 27.44 02.07 3 0092 Cecilie Skiple Voss IL 27.59 02.22 4 0096 Birgitte Bargård Madsen Fana IL 38.09 12.32 5 0093 Synnøve Mørkve Soldal Voss IL 45.54 20.17 6 0097 Hege Gjeraker Voss IL 55.34 29.57

Damer 45

1 0102 Berit Hegdal Bergens Turnforening 25.22 2 0099 Astri Ormberg Fana IL 34.17 08.55 3 0098 Anne K. Gulbrandsen Fana IL 41.38 16.16 4 0100 Herdis Alvheim Fana IL 46.23 21.01 5 0101 Ingvill Vold Fana IL 1:04.40 39.18

Herrer 60-

1 0107 Magne Sandal Fana IL 26.19 2 0108 Axel Ingvaldsen T&IF Viking 27.48 01.29 3 0084 Bernhard Skjolde Onarheim 28.04 01.45 4 0104 Kåre Sælen Fana IL 30.54 04.35 5 0106 Ingvald Ulvund Voss IL 33.52 07.33 6 0105 Erling Rørlien Voss IL 38.05 11.46 7 0103 Per Sørås Fana IL 39.17 12.58 8 0109 Magne Haugland Fana IL 50.58 24.39

Åpen løype 3

1 0111 Marit Nipen Gneist 40.38 2 0112 Tor Skogstrand Bergens Turnforening 48.02 07.24 3 0110 Anne Gjøsæther I.L. Solid 1:09.29 28.51

Herrer 10-12

1 0113 Christian Bargård Madsen Fana IL 20.09

Åpen løype 4

Brøt 0116 Svanhild Alvheim Fana IL

Herrer 10-12N

1 0122 Espen Rognsvåg Fana IL 07.45 2 0124 Anders Daltveit Fana IL 14.04 06.19 Disk 0123 Aleksander Henriksen Gneist

Herrer 13-16N

1 0126 Ola Kåre Risa Gneist 07.01 2 0125 Håkon Woldsdal Gneist 07.11 00.10 3 0128 Trond Skage Gneist 08.04 01.03 4 0127 Kristian Gallefoss Gneist 12.49 05.48

Damer 10-12N

1 0132 Solveig L. Knudsen Gneist 08.58 2 0130 Ellinor Seim Gneist 12.03 03.05

Damer 13-16N

1 0133 Ida Nipen Egeland Gneist 07.59 2 0134 Kristin Høydalsvik Gneist 08.08 00.09

Åpen løype 5

0135 Silje Rognsvåg Fana IL 0137 Sigurd Siglevik Strandvik
Regnly X-Sport Søndag 22. Juni 1997 19:01.09 B97M BBIR

IL Gular
webmaster

Last updated