D11-12

1.Bjørkevoll, StineOdda O-lag31:52
2.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL40:22
Splittimes

D11-12N

1.Bergseth, AstridKvernbit IL24:20
2.Daltveit, KariKalandseid IL32:48
Rørtveit, RagniBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Sandvik, Andrea S.Bergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

D13-14

1.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg35:44
2.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg35:59
3.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg40:07
4.Heggeland, Meryl FloorKalandseid IL54:47
5.Sævareid, Malene ChristineFana IL56:16
Splittimes

D13-16N

1.Bergseth, MarteKvernbit IL23:43
2.Wamaitha, CatherineIL Varegg40:05
Splittimes

D13C

1.Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL Varegg29:39
2.Bergseth, SigneKvernbit IL35:56
3.Høgmo, HanneIL Varegg49:19
4.Soltvedt, IngeridKalandseid IL62:56
5.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg67:26
Frantzen, TineKalandseid ILDNS
Haveland, IngunnKalandseid ILDNS
Splittimes

D15-16

1.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg44:41
2.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL45:46
3.Hovde, IngaIL Varegg63:13
Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lagDNS
Splittimes

D17

1.Madsen, Annemarie B.Fana IL34:29
2.Salomonsen, RandiBergens Turnforening35:16
3.Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening38:54
4.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular39:40
5.Shandurkova, IlianaIL Gular40:04
6.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular41:55
7.Lysaker, KirstiFana IL44:02
8.Malde, Marian KjellevoldIL Gular52:36
9.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gular55:32
10.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL56:37
11.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag59:15
12.Knoblauch, SonnhildIL Gular80:00
Balsvik, RagnhildIL GularDNS
Basberg, Mari HageIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

D17N

1.Buraas, Sidsel MereteVang OL29:25
Splittimes

D40

1.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL31:17
2.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening32:33
3.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg34:03
4.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening34:21
5.Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening34:33
6.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist34:47
7.Westerheim, Ann-MarieStord IL34:54
8.Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular35:59
9.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg36:05
10.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening37:15
11.Corneliussen, BenteKvernbit IL40:45
12.Silseth, BodilIL Varegg42:44
13.Roll, IngridFana IL42:49
14.Gallaher, KristinKalandseid IL42:54
15.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg44:14
16.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL47:10
17.Drange, Elin SjødinAskøy O-lag48:12
18.Dahl, NinaIL Varegg48:58
19.Ersland, Brit GunnFana IL50:42
20.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening54:03
21.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening61:51
Hage, TorildIL VareggDNS
Lund, Eva MacodyIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL31:52
2.Hovden, Sindre L.Stord IL31:54
3.Femsteinevik, MartinStrand-Ulv33:09
4.Claussen, MadsFana IL35:39
5.Hanevik, EirikFana IL37:25
6.Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid IL42:21
7.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg48:03
8.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg51:23
9.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg52:18
10.Soltvedt, ErlendKalandseid IL62:48
Bjørndal, ArveIL VareggDNS
Bjørndal, KarlIL VareggDNS
Moe, EivindFana ILDNS
Splittimes

H11-12N

1.Nese, Ole-KristianAskøy O-lag18:34
2.Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg25:22
3.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening27:54
4.Haveland, VegardKalandseid IL27:55
5.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg28:05
6.Bjørlykke, ØysteinFana IL33:03
7.Leknes, Fredrik H.Bergens Turnforening34:42
8.Skaalevik, Preben M.Bergens Turnforening34:44
9.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg36:57
10.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL37:12
Reigstad, Espen TveitIL VareggDSQ
Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid ILDNS
Splittimes

H13-14

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL20:50
2.Hanevik, TordFana IL24:37
3.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL26:25
4.Eikner, SimonFana IL26:57
5.Eikner, Jan-NiklasFana IL27:52
6.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg28:17
7.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking29:02
8.Hovden, Råmund L.Stord IL32:01
9.Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL32:59
10.Steen, Lars KristianFana IL33:21
11.Olsgaard, Ole Andre HellandFana IL34:56
12.Claussen, MartinFana IL37:57
13.Ruud, SindreIL Varegg38:44
14.Ersland, OlavFana IL39:17
15.Bergerud, AreIL Varegg39:46
16.Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg40:40
17.Hansen, Carl ChristianIL Gular42:14
18.Steen, Ole PetterFana IL45:34
19.Midttun, EirikFana IL48:22
20.Fjellanger, HenrikFana IL51:30
21.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening69:51
Skaar, BrynjarKalandseid ILDNS
Splittimes

H13C

1.Fossedal, FredrikIL Varegg26:17
2.Haveland, BjørnarKalandseid IL30:08
3.Lerøy, KnutIL Varegg30:15
4.Soltvedt, PetterKalandseid IL62:08
Hegre, Eirik LieKalandseid ILDNS
Herfindal, Tor EirikKalandseid ILDNS
Strande, DanielKalandseid ILDNS
Splittimes

H15-16

1.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg31:14
2.Valen, KnutIL Varegg38:32
3.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg39:47
4.Bjørkevoll, EspenOdda O-lag40:35
5.Bjørkevoll, EirikOdda O-lag41:26
6.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg42:18
7.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoFana IL43:01
8.Våge, Håvard DahlIL Varegg44:13
9.Field, Bjørn J.Stord IL45:20
10.Halland, OleStord IL45:56
11.Paulsen, VegardOdda O-lag46:47
12.Thowsen, ØyvindT&IF Viking53:53
13.Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg53:56
14.Nummedal, ErlendFana IL58:34
Ersland, AmundFana ILDNS
Splittimes

H17

1.Tvedt, JonIL Gular28:16
2.Westerheim, BjartheStord IL32:17
3.Westerheim, KennethStord IL32:53
4.Aarnes, ØivinFana IL33:19
5.Eikanger, BjarteIL Varegg34:17
6.Schei, VidarT&IF Viking34:32
7.Eikner, SigurdFana IL34:40
8.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL35:22
9.Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist36:43
10.Johansen, Per Harald HavnenBergens Turnforening37:38
11.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking38:23
12.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular39:06
13.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL39:23
14.Steen, Kristian WollenFana IL39:26
15.Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL39:56
16.Solheim, StianFana IL40:37
17.Døskeland, TrondFana IL41:07
18.Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking43:24
19.Buraas, Tor KristianVang OL43:28
20.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg43:35
21.Hansen, VemundT&IF Viking47:04
22.Grevskott, SverreIL Varegg49:22
23.Engelbreth, Knut IngeIL Varegg52:13
24.Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening52:30
25.Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking54:33
26.Femsteinevik, AasmundStrand-Ulv60:33
27.Skeide, Lars S.Fana IL60:37
28.Malde, KetilIL Gular72:45
Natås, Ivar MagnusNTNUIDSQ
Kvalbein, Lars OveIL GularDNS
Splittimes

H17N

Hegre, SteinarKalandseid ILDNS
Splittimes

H40

1.Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL31:53
2.Daltveit, MemundFana IL32:33
3.Eikner, AxelFana IL33:23
4.Femsteinevik, Arnt OveStrand-Ulv33:26
5.Steineger, JanIL Gneist34:54
6.Linga, SveinIL Gular35:05
7.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg35:41
8.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg36:01
9.Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg36:35
10.Tokheim, EivindOdda O-lag36:47
11.Sævareid, TommyFana IL37:56
12.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag37:58
13.Berntsen, ToreSøgne og Songdalen39:38
14.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening40:08
15.Haugland, HelgeT&IF Viking41:31
16.Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening41:53
17.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg42:09
18.Berseth, AtleKvernbit IL43:05
19.Austrheim, AtleEikanger IL44:00
20.Vold, PerFana IL44:09
21.Westerheim, Karl IngvaldStord IL45:15
22.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL46:24
23.Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL47:25
24.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL47:44
25.Raadal, MagneFana IL48:49
26.Slettemark, JosteinIL Varegg49:04
27.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL49:36
28.Vikane, PerFana IL50:05
29.Reigstad, Jan BirgerPowel Gemini50:09
30.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg51:15
31.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening51:28
32.Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL51:40
33.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag51:51
34.Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL52:12
35.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening54:17
36.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg54:54
37.Hole, DagfinnBergens Turnforening55:41
38.Balestrand, HermannAskøy O-lag56:09
39.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening56:53
40.Myhre, SteinStrand-Ulv57:01
41.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking60:29
42.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg64:05
43.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening66:14
44.Hanevik, GeirFana IL68:44
45.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist73:12
46.Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL85:26
47.Skogstrand, TorBergens Turnforening89:47
Lillealtern, TrondIL VareggDSQ
Alvsvåg, John OlavFana ILDNS
Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & HolmedalDNS
Mogstad, HåkonFana ILDNS
Torgersen, JørnT&IF VikingDNS
Tuft, Rune FanastølenHovding FriidrettDNS
Splittimes

H70

1.Rørlien, ErlingVoss IL42:51
2.Corneliussen, ArneFana IL81:01
Splittimes

N-Åpen

Barmen, Sofie SteinIL GularOK
Bergseth, AnneKvernbit ILDNS
Bjørlykke, ToneFana ILOK
Bøe, Inga BeateFana ILOK
Claussen, Jan ErikFana ILOK
Claussen, SanderFana ILOK
Daltveit, GeirKalandseid ILOK
Femsteinevik, RagnhildStrand-UlvOK
Femsteinevik, VegardStrand-UlvOK
Gjesdal, JonasIL VareggOK
Hanevik, ElinFana ILOK
Juvik, RossIL GularOK
Njølstad, GroIL VareggOK
Nummedal, KetilFana ILOK
Ottesen, KristianeIL VareggOK
Rykkje, HåkonFana ILOK
Tuft, MarteHovding FriidrettDNS
Vonen, MagnusIL VareggOK
Vonen, RasmusIL VareggOK
Westergård, VegardIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.29