resultater|strekktider|SplitsBrowser|RouteGadget

D11-12

1.Femsteinevik, RagnhildStrand-Ulv17:58
Splittimes

D11-12N

1.Eikner, Mia LouiseFana IL17:21
2.Hjellestad, MartineIL Gneist23:14
3.Nordvik, RenateSamnanger IL23:34
4.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg26:24
5.Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL33:20
6.Bergseth, AnneKvernbit IL39:28
Splittimes

D13-14

1.Bjørkevoll, StineOdda O-lag30:49
Splittimes

D13-16C

1.Bergseth, AstridKvernbit IL33:15
Splittimes

D13-16N

1.Skage, InaIL Gneist23:05
2.Askeland, StineFana IL41:37
Splittimes

D15-16

1.Lima, Berit KristineOK Ålgård24:41
2.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg26:17
3.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg28:00
4.Gardsrud Tvedt, IngvildVaulen OK29:33
5.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg32:15
6.Sævareid, Malene ChristineFana IL33:42
7.Askeland, AnneFana IL34:54
8.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL39:49
9.Heggeland, Meryl FloorKalandseid IL50:06
10.Sæbø Vik, MarieSandnes IL53:55
Splittimes

D17C

1.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist29:37
2.Hopland, SirenIL Gneist34:10
Splittimes

D17K

1.Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL36:23
2.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg43:31
3.Klanderud, LindaÅrstad46:26
Splittimes

D19L

1.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular38:31
2.Lysaker, KirstiFana IL42:03
3.Rykkje, LindaFana IL44:50
4.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag48:51
5.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL49:57
6.Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular53:48
7.Drange, Line SjødinNTNUI63:03
8.Heinz, SimoneBSI orientering92:22
Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL VareggDSQ
Dimitrova, ValentinaIL VareggDNS
Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lagDNS
Splittimes

D40

1.Fladmark, Kari EspolinFana IL35:45
2.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL39:52
3.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist39:56
4.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg43:09
5.Løver, AnneStord IL46:52
6.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist48:51
7.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg50:44
8.Fjellstad, AnneÅrstad IL53:41
9.Drange, Elin SjødinAskøy O-lag55:22
Splittimes

D50

1.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening27:59
2.Solli, RannveigAskøy O-lag29:26
3.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening32:36
4.Krzywinski, EvaBergens Turnforening59:06
5.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening66:23
Splittimes

D60

1.Slettemark, EdelStord IL23:54
2.Roll, IngridFana IL31:47
3.Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening38:09
4.Tangen, TuridFana IL51:42
Splittimes

H10

1.Eikner, JakobFana IL30:24
2.Claussen, SanderFana IL35:30
3.Vikane, SimenFana IL36:08
Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL20:27
2.Claussen, MadsFana IL20:45
3.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking22:31
4.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL25:38
5.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg26:41
6.Linga, OdinIL Gular48:30
Juvik, RossIL GularDSQ
Røen, HenrikSamnanger ILDSQ
Splittimes

H11-12N

1.Hovden, Brage LøverStord IL22:13
2.Femsteinevik, VegardStrand-Ulv24:26
Fjellheim, SondreIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

H13-14

1.Steen, EirikFana IL18:42
2.Hanevik, EirikFana IL20:10
3.Birkeland, MikkelFana IL20:27
4.Røen, OskarSamnanger IL21:58
5.Bjørndal, KarlIL Varegg23:32
6.Femsteinevik, MartinStrand-Ulv24:17
7.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg25:22
8.Nesheim, ErlendOdda O-lag25:32
9.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening26:26
10.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening26:34
11.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg26:39
12.Moe, EivindFana IL27:13
13.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg28:05
14.Hovden, Sindre L.Stord IL28:09
15.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL28:50
16.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg29:28
17.Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg31:20
18.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg32:48
19.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg35:37
20.Vikane, Olav BogFana IL40:48
21.Gjøsund, JonIL Varegg43:14
22.Dybvig, EivindIL Varegg53:14
Solheim, AlexanderSamnanger ILDNS
Splittimes

H13-16C

1.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist27:40
2.Vassenden, NjålHalsnøy OL28:34
Hjellestad, Karsten WIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

H15-16

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL24:02
2.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg24:38
3.Hanevik, TordFana IL26:05
4.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL28:46
5.Claussen, MartinFana IL31:30
6.Tjøswold, ErikBergens Turnforening39:55
7.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking43:35
8.Hovden, Råmund L.Stord IL44:01
9.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL52:57
Eikner, SimonFana ILDSQ
Eikner, Jan-NiklasFana ILDNS
Solheim, ChristianSamnanger ILDNS
Valen, ØyvindIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

H17-18

1.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg35:22
2.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist40:50
3.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg42:34
4.Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL54:35
5.Halland, OleStord IL58:05
Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H17K

1.Femsteinevik, AasmundStrand-Ulv26:26
2.Vassenden, RuneHalsnøy OL28:56
3.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist30:21
4.Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg32:46
5.Field, Bjørn J.Stord IL32:49
6.Lima, Kjell ErikOK Ålgård33:22
7.Skaret, GeorgIL Gular33:42
8.Fossedal, LasseIL Varegg46:28
Splittimes

H19-20

1.Daltveit, AndersFana IL54:22
Nielsen, AndreasIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

H21K

1.Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking34:51
2.erdal, arneSamnanger IL53:56
Splittimes

H21L

1.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular48:55
2.Schei, VidarT&IF Viking52:50
3.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL54:44
4.Hølleland, BjørnFana IL56:13
5.Valen, KnutIL Varegg56:22
6.Bakkejord, Jan HaraldIL Gular56:46
7.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular57:11
8.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist57:21
9.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking57:29
10.Seim, Jan FrodeVikebygd IL61:29
11.Ruud, HenrikNTNUI65:10
12.Døskeland, TrondFana IL69:20
13.Døskeland, KetilFana IL70:22
Eikanger, BjarteT&IF VikingDNS
Splittimes

H40

1.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL32:22
2.Eikner, SigurdFana IL33:42
3.Eikner, AxelFana IL34:15
4.Tokheim, EivindOdda O-lag36:24
5.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg36:41
6.Sævareid, TommyFana IL36:47
7.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg37:51
8.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg37:54
9.Femsteinevik, Arnt OveStrand-Ulv38:13
10.Halland, JarleStord IL39:59
11.Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL40:25
12.Myking, Tord BellFana IL40:38
13.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening42:48
14.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL43:24
15.Strand, TorgeirFana IL44:44
16.Fossmark, AsbjørnSamnanger IL46:12
17.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist46:13
18.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL46:40
19.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL51:49
20.Vikane, ErikFana IL54:04
21.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg56:12
22.Hanevik, GeirFana IL56:53
23.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL58:02
Austrheim, AtleKvernbit ILDSQ
Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lagDNS
Splittimes

H50

1.Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL23:49
2.Linga, SveinIL Gular26:29
3.Solli, JanAskøy O-lag27:45
4.Steineger, JanIL Gneist28:09
5.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag29:58
6.Daltveit, MemundFana IL31:09
7.Tuft, Bjørn-OveIL Varegg32:39
8.Alvheim, AtleFana IL32:54
9.Hovden, ÅgeStord IL36:23
10.Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening38:36
11.Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv39:08
12.Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL42:40
13.Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & Holmedal47:52
14.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening60:37
15.Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL60:49
Valestrand, ØrjanFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H60

1.Langeland, SigurdVoss IL27:53
2.Robberstad, SigvalHalsnøy OL28:03
3.Lønnebotn, TordVITAL29:10
4.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking29:57
5.Haugland, PerÅrstad IL29:58
6.Hole, DagfinnBergens Turnforening30:01
7.Dybvik, IngolfIL Solid30:44
8.Slettemark, SteinarStord IL33:00
9.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL34:04
10.Lien, Jan R.Bergens Turnforening34:53
11.Hauge, BjarneSamnanger IL35:41
12.Solhøy, TorsteinBergens Turnforening37:44
Skogstrand, TorBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

H70

1.Sandal, MangeFana IL25:42
2.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking28:01
3.Haukås, SveinÅrstad IL31:33
Splittimes

N-Åpen

1.Wollertsen, RitaIL Gneist23:04
2.Nordvik, StianSamnanger IL23:38
3.Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL25:34
4.Linga, HeineIL Gular26:28
5.Ottesen, HenrikIL Varegg26:30
6.Rykkje, StianFana IL26:45
7.Tveit, Steinar WaageSamnanger IL28:32
8.Femsteinevik, LarsStrand-Ulv29:30
9.Femsteinevik, OttoStrand-Ulv29:40
Tveit, Synne WaageSamnanger IL29:40
11.Grønlien, Alette KjeilenSamnanger IL29:41
12.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist29:47
13.Solheim, PetterFana IL34:44
14.Malde, MaldeIL Gular36:07
15.Juvik, ScottIL Gular36:24
16.Tyssvær, IngeborgIL Gular36:30
17.Eikanger, JohanIL Gular42:44
18.Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL45:31
Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL45:31
20.Midtun, OleFana IL46:42
21.Myking, Erling LysakerFana IL46:43
22.Aadland, Ida JohanneSamnanger IL58:46
23.Aadland, OdinSamnanger IL58:48
24.Aadland, IsakSamnanger IL58:52
25.Nordvik, EvenSamnanger IL70:24
Matthey, Vegard BiekerIL GularOK
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.51