IL Gular - orientering

1. Pokalløp 1999

Dato

Tirsdag 4. mai 1999

Kart

Hjortland

Resultatliste


Herrer 17

1 0251 Yngve Nymark Askøy O-lag 52.34 2 0261 Bjørn Hølleland Askøy O-lag 52.55 3 0262 Sigurd Eikner Fana IL 56.27 4 0256 øyvind Jakobsen Askøy O-lag 59.31 5 0254 Jan Kochbach Fana IL 59.39 6 0250 Lars Ove Kvalbein IL Gular 1:08.23 7 0259 Leif Rune Løland IL Gular 1:12.11 8 0253 Stein Dale Bergens Turnforening 1:13.32 9 0255 Jan Inge Dale T&IF Viking 1:14.19 10 0264 Nicholas Almeland Fana IL 1:18.59 11 0263 Eirik Keile Fana IL 1:20.40 12 0252 Brage Breivik T&IF Viking 1:20.41 13 0257 Espen Monsen Askøy O-lag 1:26.20 14 0258 Eyvind Tangen Bergens Turnforening 1:40.22 0260 Arvid Støyva Gular (ikke reg. tid i mål)

Damer 19

1 0414 Kirsti Lysaker Fana IL 49.23 2 0410 Annemarie Madsen Fana IL 51.05 3 0423 Liv Ormberg Fana IL 1:04.39 0424 Karianne Strømme T&IF Viking (ikke reg. tid mål)

Herrer 15-16

1 0425 Arve Solli Askøy O-lag 40.31 2 0408 Magne Knutsen IL Gneist 46.37 3 0404 Christian Pedersen T&IF Viking 55.06 4 0405 Mats Ormehaug T&IF Viking 1:18.29 5 0406 Jostein Borthen T&IF Viking 1:18.33 0412 Tor Henrik Gjersdal T&IF Viking (ikke reg. tid i mål) 0428 Chris Almeland Fana IL (ikke reg. tid i mål)

Herrer 35

1 0430 Memund Daltveit Fana IL 37.35 2 0409 Arne Knutsen IL Gneist 40.46 3 0403 Tor Sørevik T&IF Viking 46.34 4 0427 Ove Drange Askøy O-lag 47.12 5 0407 Rune Monsen Askøy O-lag 56.33 6 0413 Erling Strand Bergens Turnforening 1:00.36 7 0426 Torgeir Strand Fana IL 1:01.12 8 0401 Anders Bjørkaas Askøy O-lag 1:08.41

Åpen 4 km

1 0411 Håkon Woldsdal IL Gneist 50.23 2 0402 Gerrit Rode IL Gular 53.10 0429 Kjell Almeland Fana IL (ikke reg. tid i mål)

Damer 15-16

1 0316 Anne Katrine Aubert Fana IL 49.57 2 0334 Ingrid Daltveit Fana IL 1:21.50

Damer 17-18

1 0326 Henriette Sognn's Bergens Turnforening 41.09 2 0330 Kristin Høydalsvik IL Gneist 42.12 3 0313 Åslaug Tangen Bergens Turnforening 1:18.47

Damer 35

1 0315 Nina Solligård Bergens Turnforening 36.54 2 0327 Ingjerd Sognn's Bergens Turnforening 38.06 3 0305 Berit Hegdal Bergens Turnforening 42.21 4 0310 Rannveig Solli Askøy O-lag 43.23 5 0329 Åse Jakobsen Askøy O-lag 59.41 6 0328 Elin Sjødin Drange Askøy O-lag 1:09.31 7 0332 Sidsel Kalve varegg 1:40.53

Herrer 13-14

1 0317 Christian Madsen Fana IL 44.54 2 0309 Carl Eilert M. Lund varegg 53.07 3 0320 Vidar Tonaas Fauske Bergens Turnforening 57.46 4 0324 Christen B. Rosvoll Askøy O-lag 1:46.50 5 0323 Knut Espen Bonan Askøy O-lag 1:48.54

Herrer 50

1 0303 Atle Alvheim Fana IL 38.23 2 0314 Kååre Ritland Fana IL 44.46 3 0306 Svein Janssen varegg 49.20 4 0322 Dagfinn Hole Bergens Turnforening 50.16 5 0331 Herman Balestrand Askøy O-lag 50.50 6 0302 Per Vold Fana IL 51.17 7 0311 Jan R. Lien Bergens Turnforening 57.57 8 0301 Knut E. Gulbrandsen Fana IL 1:06.18 9 0321 Sigvard T. Madsen Fana IL 1:06.30 10 0325 øystein Nilsen Bergens Turnforening 1:07.45 11 0312 Terje Tangen Bergens Turnforening 1:20.21 DISK 0304 Dagfinn Andreassen Fana IL

Åpen 3 km

1 0319 Rune Tonaas Bergens Turnforening 49.45 2 0308 Alfon Johansen Bergens Turnforening 50.44 3 0318 Trond Skage IL Gneist 51.09 4 0333 Ingrid Roll Fana IL 54.11 5 0307 Arvid Berge varegg 1:00.34

Damer 10-12

1 0203 Siri Sjødin Drange Askøy O-lag 26.28

Damer 13-14

1 0229 Line Sjødin Drange Askøy O-lag 24.56 2 0224 Inglin Sognn's Bergens Turnforening 29.37

Damer 50

1 0206 Kjellaug Hodnekvam Bergens Turnforening 24.07 2 0205 Bjørg Kocbach Bergens Turnforening 25.25 3 0201 Astrid Ormberg Fana IL 26.42 4 0223 Liv Bonan Askøy O-lag 33.14 5 0202 Astrid Hole Bergens Turnforening 36.09 6 0233 Olga Johannesen Bergens Turnforening 1:03.42

Herrer 10-12

1 0228 Kristian Wollen Fana IL 21.33 2 0209 Mattias Lund varegg 30.00 3 0210 Eirik Holst varegg 32.18 4 0211 Snorre S. Slettebakk varegg 35.35 5 0230 Ragnar Nordmo varegg 40.06 6 0207 Lars Tveito varegg 43.14

Damer 17 Nybegynner

1 0231 Eva M. Lund varegg 27.23 2 0204 Kristina Linde T&IF Viking 1:03.35

Herrer 17 Nybegynner

1 0232 Tom E. Martinussen IL Gneist 36.48 0234 Pål Erik Fengestad Gular (ikke reg. måltid)

Åpen 2 km

1 0227 Kristoffer Sundøy Fana IL 24.08 2 0235 Lise B. Grønnbech Askøy O-lag 27.48 3 0226 Grete Lind Bergens Turnforening 30.54 4 0225 Kjetil Hartvigsen Askøy O-lag 31.58 5 0208 Bente Tveito varegg 38.43

Damer 10-12 Nybegynner

1 0155 Line Kalve Titland varegg 17.21 2 0119 Line Torgersen Fana IL 18.02 3 0118 Beate W. Sten Fana IL 18.15 4 0110 Henriette Rieber Fana IL 18.18 5 0120 Karen Klakegg Fana IL 19.41 6 0109 Henriette Sundøy Fana IL 19.53 7 0153 Rikke Simonsen Fana IL 20.01 8 0124 Torill Sjødin Drange Askøy O-lag 23.19 8 0125 Priscila ? Askøy O-lag 23.19 10 0175 Ingrid Hunderi T&IF Viking 24.29 11 0150 Hilde Rivera IL Gular 26.22 12 0144 Maylinn Lien Shala varegg 27.50 13 0134 Sisel Tjøswold Bergens Turnforening 28.36 14 0170 Gunhild Rogne Halland varegg 33.14 15 0171 Andrea Holst varegg 44.17 16 0178 Idun Slettemark Silseth varegg 45.58 17 0111 Anne Sofie Søreide Bergens Turnforening 47.30 18 0112 Karoline Søreide Bergens Turnforening 1:00.32

Damer 13-16 Nybegynner

1 0147 Hilde Bottolfsen varegg 17.41 2 0107 Kristine Sommerfeit Bergens Turnforening 34.31

Herrer 10-12 Nybegynner

1 0127 Sebastian H. Johannesen varegg 17.29 2 0152 Petter Simonsen Fana IL 20.25 3 0176 Øyvind M. Lund varegg 21.10 4 0132 Simon Westhoff varegg 23.02 5 0121 Daniel Andre Forstrønen varegg 23.12 6 0149 Ørjan Hove Haugeland Skule 24.01 7 0174 Andreas Helmich Hunderi T&IF Viking 24.30 8 0122 Eirik W. Steen Fana IL 24.32 9 0123 Eivind Steinsvik Fana IL 24.37 10 0130 Andreas Nielsen varegg 26.00 11 0102 Jørgen G Pedersen T&IF Viking 26.05 12 0131 Eirik Bakke varegg 26.25 13 0103 Mads Krisitan Waage IL Gular 27.04 14 0172 Baste Stahl Simonsen varegg 27.34 15 0129 Øistein Berge varegg 27.49 16 0145 Jon Eirik Berle Robstad varegg 27.53 17 0128 Fredrik Fossedal varegg 28.35 18 0135 Erik Tjøswold Bergens Turnforening 30.09 19 0105 Sindre Lyngbø Finnøy Askøy O-lag 30.42 20 0148 Håvard Dahl Wåge varegg 31.57 21 0140 Magnus Rogne Halland varegg 31.59 21 0141 Henrik Kjønås varegg 31.59 23 0101 Robin Ovesen IL Gular 33.22 24 0154 Åsmund Berge Endressen Fana IL 35.05 25 0116 Per Harald Havnen Bergens Turnforening 39.06 26 0115 Erlend Gjestemoen Bergens Turnforening 39.12 27 0146 Didrik Wesenberg varegg 39.39 28 0104 Ole Kristian Nese Askøy O-lag 43.53 29 0179 Eirik Solligard Bergens Turnforening 46.20 DISK 0151 Tor Gunnar Saakvitne Fana IL

Herrer 13-16 Nybegynner

1 0133 Øyvind Reigstad varegg 15.45 2 0143 Bård Simonsen varegg 17.00 3 0114 Chris Haugland Askøy O-lag 23.54 4 0173 Knut Inge Engelbreth varegg 24.55 5 0177 Daniel Steiro varegg 25.03 6 0142 Are Libnau varegg 25.48 7 0108 Ingebrigt Winjum Bergens Turnforening 27.09 8 0117 Geir ørnholdt varegg 33.46 DISK 0126 Sveinung Tveito varegg

Åpen 1,5 km

1 0136 Ingfrid Landa Bergens Turnforening 30.03 2 0106 Kristian Nese Askøy O-lag 43.42 3 0180 øistein Paulsen Bergens Turnforening 1:00.08 4 0113 Svein Søreide Bergens Turnforening 1:00.20

IL Gular
webmaster

Last updated